Annah vom Haus Gebets (DL53284502) | | Candy von der Knappenmühle SCHH3 (DDR145234 (SZ 1718505) (AKC DA019203)) | | V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99303) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) | | |
Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR13483) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) |
SG Aggi von der Datze SCHH2 (DDR123794 (SZ-1739715)) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) | | V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 (DDR57122) | | |
V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH (DDR40900) |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) | | |
SG Burga vom Echoberg SCHH1 (DDR53773) |
SG Heidi vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 (DDR83829) | | Don vom Fürstendamm SchH1 (DDR55038) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR40419) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
SG Ira vom Seeblick PSH1 (DDR66569) | | V Tell vom Vogelhaus SCHH3 FH1 (DDR29405) | | |
Gitta vom Arnimeck SCHH1 (DDR16636) |
Bera vom Seeblick SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 (DDR36109) | | |
Bera von den vier Toren (DDR17634) |
Kanzi Schutzengel SCHH 3, FH 2 (DDR152212 (?) (AKC DL46283306)) | | V Quai vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR130512 (SZ-1768556) (AKC DA019101)) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH (DDR64337) | | |
SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 (DDR34397) |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) | | |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) |
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR65084) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) | | |
Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1 (DDR38108) |
Trina vom Trappenberg SchH3 FH (DDR152212 (SZ-1773012) (AKC DL45847301)) | | V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 (DDR136995 (SZ-1746586)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) |
Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR91196) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 (DDR50929) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Sissy vom Bertholdshof FH1 (DDR129693) | | Arko vom Schäferstolz HGH (DDR106995) | | SG Nero vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH (DDR81179) | | |
V Cilli vom Schäferstolz HGH (DDR57814) |
Quinte vom Schäferstolz HGH (DDR86877) | | |
V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH (DDR57815) |
Jutta vom Bertholdshof SchH1 (DDR90988) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
Karla von der Fuchswiese PSH, SCHH 1 (DDR59687) | | |
Hedi von der Schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35727) |