SP/PS SG Dan z Pohranicni straze (1982) (Carin x Hanka) SP/PS ev.c./1480
| T:5JU5, SG Carrin z Malovanky CSHPK/284/73/77
| ZVV2, ZPO Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO CSHPK/13541 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
HGH SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/11245 |
Asta Na drahach CsHPK/5251/66/69 | ZV2,OP1,SP1 V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSPKP/20016/58/61 |
ZM Cinna ze Sekyry ZM CSHPK/1944 |
ZVV.3,ZPO Bena z Milbeka ZVV.3,ZPO CSHPK/7615 | ZM SG Ingo z Demu ZM CSPKP/25222 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
CS Inka z Duboveskeho zamku CS CSHPK/18741 |
ZVV.2 Ela z Hradu Okore ZVV.2 CSPKP/410 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 |
CS Alia z Janosikova Raje CS CSHPK/27070 |
SchH3 Hanka z Pohranicni straze (1980) (Rudi x Kete) SchH3 EV.C./5490
| Rudi z Pohranicni Straze EV.C./5199 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze CSHPK/10551 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 |
SCHH1 Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/13483 |
SP/PS Kete z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS ev.c./5271 | ZVV3 Amor Alenky ZVV3 CSHPK/18790/70/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 |
ZVV1 Zera Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/10050/67/71 |
SP/PS Gama z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS ev.c./6267 | ZVV1 Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 DDR/30868 (CSHPK - 12176) |
SP/PS Bela z Pohranicni straze (Viktor x Beta) SP/PS ev.c./6171 |
Jiskra z Pohranicni straze 1978 CKSP/5418
| Rudi z Pohranicni Straze EV.C./5199
| ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 | SchH3 Arry vom Olperland SchH3 SZ/987547 |
SchH3 V Gutta vom Busecker Schloß [of Brittas] SchH3 SZ/1005658 (UK 5447865) |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze CSHPK/10551 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
HGH SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/11245 |
SCHH1 Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/13483 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SP/PS Gama z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS ev.c./6267
5Ab,Jb,Kg,Mc,Na,Xe,8a | ZVV1 Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 DDR/30868 (CSHPK - 12176) | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
Alona vom Rippachtal DDR/11553 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 Ina von Tauchlitz SCHH1 DDR/7653 |
SP/PS Bela z Pohranicni straze (Viktor x Beta) SP/PS ev.c./6171 | Viktor von Rudingen CSHPK/6627 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH1 V Anka vom Haus Teutonia SCHH1 SZ/948159 |
SP/PS Beta z Pohranicni straze SP/PS EV.C./4450 | Ardo Bropa CSPKP/17239/57/63 |
Cilly vom Elbeufer DDR/7840 |