Valkyrie Von Taylorhof need dam breed book and registration number (AKCDN75047110) | | Bazi von Grosspriesen ZVV1 IGP1 (CMKUDS112088) | | Hero z Klidkova dvora IPO1 (CMKU82289/11) | | V Black-Jack von der Teufelskehle SCHH3 (SZ2194777) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) |
SG Cheri Eqidius ZVV1 (SUCHNO57499/08 (CMKU 75456/09/09/10)) | | V Jimm von der Salztal-Höhe SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 (SZ2096935) | | |
G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 (SZ1979324) |
SG Eta Eqidius SVV 1 (SUCHNO47245/04/05 (FI 55761/09)) | | |
SG Jutta Eqidius SVV1, IPO2, SCHH2 (SUCHN40255/01/02) |
Aireen Villi Virta IPO3, Spr1, IPO-V, ZM, ZVV1,ZOP (CMKU/DS 87530/12) | | SG Basko ze Svobodneho dvora IPO3, SchH3, FPR.3, ZVV1, ZPS1, ZPO 1, FH1, ZM (CMKU61652/06/08) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) |
SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/48703/03) | | |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) |
SG Gotika Aritar Bastet BH, IPO1, IPO2, IPO3, ZTP, ZVV1, ZVV2 (CMKU72685/09) | | V Mic von der Kine VPG 3, SCHH 3 (SZ2135636) | | |
G Sally von der Kine SCHH3, IPO 3 (SZ1980351) |
V Prema Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH3, FPR3, ZVV1, ZPS1, ZPO1, FH2 (ČMKUDS/55964/05/06) | | |
SG Greta z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 (CMKU38034/99) |
Mia dorka ja na ka IGP2 (CMKUDS/116300/19/21) | | V Dinoso vom Eisernen Kreuz IPO3, FH2, 2xBSP (SZ2281488) | | SG Quardes von der Staatsmacht IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) (SZ2213842 (AKC DN37324801)) | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
SG Yucca von der Mohnwiese SchH1, RH1 (SZ2250811 (AKC DN42811202)) | | SG Tyson von der Adelegg SchH2 IPO3 (LG-FCI) (SZ2159674) | | |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) |
V Bira von der Teufelskehle SchH3 (LGA) (SZ2194780) | | |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) |
Daja lili hnedoocko IPO 1 (CMKU98822/15/17) | | SG Coudy z udoli Upy IPO3 (CMKU76825/10) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) |
G Jennifer Moravia Artex IPO3 (CMKU65795/07) | | |
SG Bona Zde-Sko SchH2 IPO2 (CMKU48152/03) |
G Xamara Vitaxis ZVV1 (CMKU72354/09/12) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) |
SG Bara z Oplovny 4. MMCR 2008,SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3, ZPO1, ZPS1 (CMKU41408/01/03) | | |
SG Xara z Lipin IPO1 (CKS08043/92/98) |