BH - VT, IGP1 V1, 7x Winner of classes BLACK ARMANI Amon Re Moravia BH - VT, IGP1 CMKU/DS/123990/20/22
| IPO 2, IGP 3 VA 3 Korado Catani Black Avax Hof IPO 2, IGP 3 CMKU/DS/102186/16 (AKC DN66104501)
| IPO2 V Margman Yes IPO2 EST/01041/14 (SZ2312720) | SchH2 V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 SZ/2246188 (ROI 12/42663) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) |
SCHH2 VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 SZ/2184261 |
IPO1 VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 RKF/3225096 (EST-02351/15) | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) |
IPO-1 V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 RKF/2311700 |
IPO1 SG Kimba Avax Hof IPO1 CMKU/80081/10 | SCHH3 VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 SZ/2196624 (CSZ 8002541) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
SCHH3 VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2125897 |
ZVV1 V Dion Avax Hof ZVV1 CMKU/53639/04/07 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
SVV1, ZVVi VA2 (CZ, SK) Arleti Avax SVV1, ZVVi SUCHNO/34834/98/00 (CMKU 45518-02/98/02) |
ZVV1 V Pharis Avax Hof ZVV1 CMKU/110028/17
| IPO1 VA11 BSZS 2019 Mars von Aurelius IPO1 SZ/2318801 | IPO3 V Zorro vom La'Mirage IPO3 SZ/2289165 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150) |
IPO1 SG Laila vom Schollweiher IPO1 SZ/2252454 |
IPO1 VA Yava von Aurelius IPO1 SZ/2278848 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 (I), V2 BSZS 2012 Wallaby vom Kapellenberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2233829 (CSZ 8003060) |
SCHH3 VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2125897 |
ZVV1 V I'Coffie Perunius Bohemia ZVV1 CMKU/99989/15 | IPO3 V Campari vom Haus Schwerzel IPO3 SZ/2287363 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 VA1(A) Labo vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2252448 |
SCHH1 Quentolina vom Haus Schwerzel SCHH1 |
IPO1 Coffie Avax Hof IPO1 CMKU/74940/09 | SCHH3 VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 SZ/2190046 |
ZVV1 Ester Mir-Jar ZVV1 CMKU/63909/07 |
Viki Sila Serca PKR I/84551
| CH. PL Guido Team Gleisenauer Schloß (INT) SZ/2253539
| SchH3 VA2 BSZS 2011 Quattro von der Partnachklamm SchH3 SZ/2216142 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH2 V Ora vom Müdesheimerland SCHH2 SZ/2149804 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) Euro von Media SCHH3 SZ/2095273 |
SCHH1 V Hanka vom Müdesheimerland SCHH1 SZ/2068615 |
SCHH1, V2 Fanny Team Gleisenauer Schloß( INT ) SCHH1, SZ/2217896 | SCHH3 V1 IRISH-SIEGERSHOW Dingo von der Tscheppaschlucht SCHH3 SZ/2140740 | SCHH3 VA1 (USA & CAN) Urban vom Gleisenauer Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2083915 (AKC DN03891202) |
SCHH3/ FH V Trixi vom Hunnenrain SCHH3/ FH SZ/2079852 |
SCHH1 V Gena von der Grafenburg SCHH1 SZ/2135828 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Mara vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/2057981 |
AL-grom Costa PKR I/ 77764
| IPO3 V Zorro vom La'Mirage IPO3 SZ/2289165 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150) | SCHH3 VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2169889 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2217697 |
IPO1 SG Laila vom Schollweiher IPO1 SZ/2252454 | SCHH3 VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 SZ/2196624 (CSZ 8002541) |
SCHH1 V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/05/109149 (SZ 2201834) |
Al-grom JULKA PKR I/72314 | SVV1 V (SG24 BSZS JHKL 2012) Faustoo Dlha Roven SVV1 SUCHNO/62537/10 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 |
SCHH1, SVV1 VA (SK&US) (V26 BSZS '11) Axi Dlha Roven SCHH1, SVV1 HPK/56389/08 (SZ 2235739) |
Al-grom SUZIE PKR I/65378 | SCHH3, FH1 VA (BSZS, ITA) Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2194208 (CSZ 8002909) |
IP 1 V Al-grom KARMA IP 1 PKR I/61847 |