OKD-1, ZKS-3 Zilber Wasserfall ETIEN OKD-1, ZKS-3 RKF/4206531
| CH (RUS) Exlibris Falco Rus ZHAN VAL` ZHAN RKF/3183694
| V (RUS) Olex vom Suentelstein SZ/2200142 | SCHH3 VA6(SP) Merlin vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142032 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 |
SCHH 2 V Sharon Di Val Del Lambro SCHH 2 SZ/2180388 | SCHH3, FH2 V5 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3, FH2 SZ/2081041 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
BHP3 VA13 Heilei's True-Love BHP3 DK/00091/96 |
SCHH 1, Brevetto V Margot Di Casa Beggiato SCHH 1, Brevetto LOI/01/83263 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 |
SCHH1 V Halma dei Guappi SCHH1 SZ/9117221 |
OKD-3, ZKS-3 V(RUS) Exlibris Falco Rus Naomi OKD-3, ZKS-3 RKF/2401363 | OKD1, ZKS1 CH.RUS Vogerland Sheih OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/2134688 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 |
OKD-2, ZKS-3 Meggi Best Yoga OKD-2, ZKS-3 RKF/1901317 | OKD1, 3KC 1 VA (BL) Dhillon Star YUGO OKD1, 3KC 1 RKF/1262448 | SCHH1 VA (UA)BOB,CAC,CW,CH Mark von der Netheperle SCHH1 SZ/2041071 |
IPO 1 V HGH Dita a.d. Schwarzen Zwinger IPO 1 SZ/1954847 |
IPO1 Meggi Best Elanta IPO1 RKF/1398802 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(RUS) Endrefalva Shevalie OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1130845 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 Nikol s Djatlovih Gor OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1046009 |
Zilber Wasserfall ELKE RKF/2385755
| IPO 1 VRUS CH,FIN W-07 Zilber Vasserfal General IPO 1 RKF/1503891 | IPO-2, OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA(RU), RUS CH Zilber Vasserfall Mendeley IPO-2, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1130798 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(RU) Zilber Vasserfal Uljana OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/0086871 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V Zilber Vasserfal Ferrary OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/0080212 |
IPO-1 V Garamubi IPO-1 RKF/1262881 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 |
OKD,2 ZKS2 Florence OKD,2 ZKS2 RKF/0072724 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
Anhel of Vogerland RKF/0026314 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Zilber Wasserfall Tigris OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1214657 | IPO1 CH RUS Ahlec van Noort IPO1 SZ/2053002 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SchH1 SG Jorina van Noort SchH1 SZ/1922136 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 |
SchH1 Gerda vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SchH1 SZ/1800849 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 | SchH3 V Niebelung Axel SchH3 MET/0004/88 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
Ch RUSSIA, Junior Ch NKP Team Zilber Wasserfall ROXANA RKF/4860306
| OKD-1, ZKS-1, IPO-1 SG Umaro vom Valtenberg OKD-1, ZKS-1, IPO-1 SZ/2296205
| IPO3 VA1 (BSZS '15, '16,-ITA '15) Ballack von der Brucknerallee IPO3 SZ/2266879 | SCHH3 VA8 Hagadahls Figo SCHH3 S/14253/2009 (SZ 2256985) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
SCHH2 VA5(B) SG8(BSZS) Hagadahls Wanda SCHH2 S/18301/2006 | SCHH3 V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 SZ/2120031 |
SCHH1 AD V2(S) Hagadahls Joline SCHH1 AD SKK/11098/02 |
SCHH2 V Clea vom Königsadler SCHH2 SZ/2178934 | SCHH3 V Kalli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 SZ/2129479 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
SCHH3 V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 SZ/2012721 |
SCHH3 V Kombi von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2114090 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Olivia von Aducht SCHH2 SZ/2073484 |
SCHH2 VA11 Neele aus der Brunnenstraße SCHH2 SZ/2198876 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2133722 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH1 V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2070195 | SCHH3 V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 SZ/1977242 |
SCHH1 V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 SZ/1866771 |
SchH3 V Nala vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/2152836 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
ОКD-2, ZKS-2 Zilber Wasserfall KAORA ОКD-2, ZKS-2 RKF/4092029
| Sonny vom Zellergrund SZ/2275009 | SCHH3 VA5(CN) SG10 Miro vom Zellergrund SCHH3 SZ/2242202 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Glockenheide SCHH3 SZ/2199448 | SCHH3 VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152834 |
SCHH3, FH1 V Iris von Trafalga SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2068680 |
SCHH1 V Walli vom Zellergrund SCHH1 SZ/2161029 | SCHH3 V Ronaldo von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2118369 |
SCHH1 V Paula vom Zellergrund SCHH1 SZ/2113079 |
SchH1 IPO3 Ubene von Silvalacus SchH1 IPO3 SZ/2240224 | SCHH2 V Texas vom Feuermelder SCHH2 SZ/2197827 | SCHH3 V Gauner von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/2143225 |
SCHH. 1 V Butterfly vom Trentino SCHH. 1 SZ/2157717 |
SCHH1 V Fatima von Silvalacus SCHH1 SG/2149290 | SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 V Xoltan von Modithor SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 SZ/2034690 |
SCHH1 Nora vom Zellergrund SCHH1 SZ/2093647 |
ОКD-1, ЗKС-2 Zilber Wasserfall CHAKKI ОКD-1, ЗKС-2 RKF/3459372 | OKD-2 ZKS-2 VA BY, CH RUS Waiko vom Osterberger-Land OKD-2 ZKS-2 SZ/2237410 | SCHH3 VA (HOL) V9 BSZS Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2199312 | SCHH3 VA6(SP) Merlin vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142032 |
SCHH1 V SG101'06(BSZS) Quendi vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/2159839 |
SCHH2 V Yamina vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 SZ/2195777 | SCHH3 VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 LOI/03/77115 (SZ 2148106) |
SCHH3 V27 BSZS '05, V2 BEL '04 Zissie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2100261 |
OKD-1 ZKS-1 Zilber Wasserfall Yung-Frau OKD-1 ZKS-1 | IPO1 VA1 RUS 2008, Oneal von Antheus IPO1 SZ/2164372 (RKF 1946955) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH1 V Kascha von Antheus SCHH1 SZ/2104474 |
Lustighof Kikky RKF/1634858 | IPO-2, OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA(RU), RUS CH Zilber Vasserfall Mendeley IPO-2, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1130798 |
Ljustikhof Olga RKF/0093460 |