SG Marshall Davidogs Slovakia IGP1, SVV1, BH/VT (SUCHNO81019) | | Gero z Berounske basty IPO3, 2021 (WUSV WORLD CH, Czech CH) (CMKU94171/14 (SUCHNO 71047/15)) | | V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 (SUCHNO61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210)) | | V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT (Suchno54142/06/09) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 (SUCHNO45800/03/05) | | |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) |
SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 (LOI03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06)) | | G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 (LOI00/105274) | | |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) |
G Gina di Dranel (LOI00/100634) | | |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) |
SG Bona ze Svobodného dvora ZZO, ZVV3, ZPO1, IPO-V, IPO3, FPR3 (CMKU61655/06/08) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/48703/03) | | V-WUSV-FCI- Floh vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER (SZ2013092) | | |
G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1943583) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) |
Megy zo Štrby SVV1 (SUCHNO71295/15) | | V Harysson Ad-Gür IPO3(V-WUSV 2016), FCI WORLD CH(2015, 2016), SVK Working CH 2015 (SUCHNO63844/11) | | V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2195179) | | V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ2058019) | | |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) |
V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2048693) | | |
V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 (SZ1852309) |
SG Prima ze Stribrneho kamene SVV1 (SUCHNO54792/07) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) |
SG Irsa z Lipin ZVV 1 (CMKU36606/99) | | |
Era z Lipin ZVV1, 5CKV3/P (CMKÙ3051997/99) |
VD Wera od Tepleho pramena IP1 (SUCHNO52148/05/09) | | SG Zoran Ben Ju SCHH3, IPO3 (SUCHNO43263/02/04 (AKC DN19542301)) | | Kinte vom Sickinger Moorwerk 2X WUSV, SCHH3 (SZ2048546) | | |
SG Aischa vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCHH3 (SZ1872768) |
SG Tea Ben Ju SVV1, IPO3, SchH 3 (SUCHNO35797/99/00) | | |
G Ornela Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30386/96/98) |
SG Dona Va-Pe SVV1, IPO3, SchH3 (SUCHNO39979/01/03) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) |