Noxx vom Mühlenknapp (SZ2372741) | | G Baccary vom Peiner Burgpark IGP3 (SZ2349949) | | SG Bordy Blendy WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION '19, National Champion '17, IPO3, WUSVx3, 4xFCI, SVÖx3 (CMKU89670/13 (SZ 2302916)) | | SG Jaro Ja-He CZECH WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, ZVV3, 3X FCI, WUSV 2012 (SUCHNO53859/06 (CMKU 67999/07/06/08)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
SG Jola vom Ortenberg IPO3, SVV1 (SZ2120497) | | |
Asta von den Wutachauen SchH1 (SZ1902285) |
SG Areta Ja-He IPO3, ZVV1 (SUCHNO62210/10) | | SG Dusty vom Baumgarten SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ2138400) | | |
G Ayla vom Haus Lohre SCHH3 (SZ2082468 (AKC DN09467301)) |
SG Alma Modra strela (Moora) BH, IPO1 (SUCHNO56484 (CMKU 76771/10)(AKC DN34305501)) | | |
G Kora Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO49081/04/07) |
V Dina vom Eisernen Kreuz IPO3, BSP (2016 SG12 - 2017 SG11 - 2018 SG16) (SZ2281490) | | SG Quardes von der Staatsmacht IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) (SZ2213842 (AKC DN37324801)) | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
SG Yucca von der Mohnwiese SchH1, RH1 (SZ2250811 (AKC DN42811202)) | | SG Tyson von der Adelegg SchH2 IPO3 (LG-FCI) (SZ2159674) | | |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) |
V Bira von der Teufelskehle SchH3 (LGA) (SZ2194780) | | |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) |
G Riga vom Erdbeerlord IGP2 (SZ2335278) | | V Bolle Ja Na Ka IPO3, V1 SV BSP (2014,'2015), WUSVx2 2xLGA Sieger (CMKU82280/11 (SZ 2279829)(AKC DN46453301)) | | V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2198191) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) |
SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 (SZ2150088) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
SG Bora Excalibur Europa IPO1, SchH1, VPG1, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/59152/05/08) | | R. CACT 2005 Jeff Eqidius SCHH3 IP3 SVV1 (SUCHNO40249/01 (FIN36399/06)) | | |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) |
G Slava Eqidius SCHH1 (Suchno42872/02 (CMKU 52783-04/02/04)) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
G Bacardi vom Panthera Tigris IGP.3 IPO3 (SZ2278457) | | SG Kinski vom Heidhof SchH3 IPO3 (SG-BSP) , (5 X BSP), V1-FCI (SZ2173672) | | V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER (SZ2089119) | | |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) |
G Cora von der Berger Hochburg 2 X BSP,SCHH.3 , FH1 (SZ2021951) | | |
SG Forma von Karthago BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1922389) |
V Finja vom Erdbeerlord SchH3, IPO3 (SZ2187549) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) |
SG Debbie vom Erdbeerlord SCHH3 (G-LGA) (SZ2102583) | | |
Anka von der Norderaue SCHH3,IPO3,FH (SZ1977768) |