MŁ.CH.PL SG1 BOSTON von Skorpionenblut
| PT-1, BH, IPO-1 IPO-2, HD-A, ED-0/0 CH.PL. OSKAR Wolf-Jar PT-1, BH, IPO-1 IPO-2, HD-A, ED-0/0
| SCHH3 VA (HOL) V9 BSZS Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2199312 | SCHH3 VA6(SP) Merlin vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142032 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 | SCHH1 IP1 VH3 V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 SZ/1899054 |
SCHH2 V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 SZ/1818171 |
SCHH1 V SG101'06(BSZS) Quendi vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/2159839 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH2 V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 SZ/1899218 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2087436 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH1 V Clea vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/1960589 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1780076 |
SchH2 V20 Quelle vom Osterberger-Land SchH2 SZ/1868353 |
SCHH. 1 V Oscha von der Grafenburg SCHH. 1 SZ/2159251 | SCHH3 VA1(S) V11 Bob von der Grafenburg SCHH3 SZ/2117016 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SCHH3 VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 LOE/510254 |
SchH3 V Conda vom Wolkenstein SchH3 SZ/2042706 | SCHH3 V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1911557 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH3 VA3(I) V14 Randi vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1811000 |
SCHH3 V Princess vom Wolkenstein SCHH3 SZ/1956326 | SchH3 V Zito vom Badener-Land SchH3 SZ/1872278 |
SchH3 V Cara vom Wolkenstein SchH3 SZ/1856636 |
SCHH 3 V Yera vom Niemberger Eck SCHH 3 SZ/2085845 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH1 V Gitta vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 SZ/2015937 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 V Quencie vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 SZ/1832605 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 |
SCHH1 Zara vom Natoplatz SCHH1 SZ/1759671 |
IPO1 SG Zeraphina vom Zellwaldrand IPO1 SZ/2270583
| SCHH3 V24 BSZS 2010 Sirio vom Rauhtal SCHH3 SZ/2216714 | SCHH 3 VA/BR V25 2008 BSZS Norik dei Colli Storici SCHH 3 SZ/2195786 | SCHH3 V19 Aiko vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH3 SZ/2118460 (LOI 07/29869) | SCHH3 V Niklas van de Herdersfarm SCHH3 SZ/2072736 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SchH1 V Rena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1912835 |
SCHH.1 V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 SZ/1997202 | SCHH3 VA3 Leif von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/1926916 |
SchH3 VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1839832 |
SCHH 1 V Bonnie von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH 1 SZ/2029624 | SCHH3 V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1948340 | SchH3 V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1868241 |
SCHH1 V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1795719 |
SCH1 Victoria von der Burg Reichenstein SCH1 SZ/1948321 | SchH3 V22 Olk vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1858745 |
SchH2 V Karin vom Haus Bork SchH2 SZ/1823681 |
SCHH3 V Irena Von Der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/2158219 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH1 SG 7 Oka von der Roten Matter SCHH1 SZ/2037719 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH.3 VA 12 Zyra von der Roten Matter SCHH.3 SZ/1954796 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SchH1 V Foxi von der Roten Matter SchH1 SZ/1812047 |
SCHH1 V SG90'10 BSZS Xyna vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 SZ/2231162 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SCHH1 V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1857255 |
SCHH1 V Melinda vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 SZ/2130883 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 SZ/1975499 |
SchH3 V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1880894 |
SCHH2 V9(BSZS 2001) Jade vom Niemberger Eck SCHH2 SZ/2030820 | SCHH3, FH1 SG1 Zoltan vom Haus Geltinger SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1938759 | SCHH3 V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 SZ/1863687 |
SchH1 V Vanta vom Haus Geltinger SchH1 SZ/1866659 |
SCHH1 V Quencie vom Niemberger Eck SCHH1 SZ/1832605 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 |
SCHH1 Zara vom Natoplatz SCHH1 SZ/1759671 |
Varina ze Slomkowa 16083/KHRON
| IPO1 SG2 POLAND Drago Marino Haus IPO1 PKR I/72067
| SCHH 3 V19 BSZS 2009 Bruno von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH 3 SZ/2177343 | SCHH3 VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 SZ/2127951 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH2 V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1992558 | SchH3 V Jock von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1917007 |
SchH1 V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1878608 |
SchH2 V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 SZ/2050674 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH1 V Rena vom Haus Licher SCHH1 SZ/1887513 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1 V Nora vom Wetterberg SchH1 SZ/1718914 |
SCHH1 V Hummel von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH1 SZ/2051432 | SCHH3 V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 SZ/1977297 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 | SCHH3 V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1668731 |
IPO1 V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 SZ/1764696 |
SCHH1 V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1862377 | SCHH3, FH V27 Immo von Batu SCHH3, FH SZ/1771590 |
SCHH1 V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1789308 |
SCHH2 V Xana von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH2 SZ/1992695 | SchH3 V Mutz vom Heilbronner Schloß SchH3 SZ/1904669 | SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Heilbronner Schloß SchH1 SZ/1756084 |
SchH2 V Kitty von Vierhundert Hertz SchH2 SZ/1865598 | SCHH 3 V Aise Iso SCHH 3 DKK/4730 |
SCHH1 V Saadi von Vierhundert Hertz SCHH1 SZ/1748605 |
IPO1 Baxi V-Max IPO1 PKR I/57921 | IPO1 V Kendo V-Max IPO1 PKR I/53366 | SchH3 VA5 (AUT) 2004 Sarko di Casa Mary SchH3 LOI/01/93655 (SZ 2119354) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH-1 Elfy di Casa Mary SCHH-1 LOI/98/102149 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH2 V2(I) Zora di Casa Mary (1993) SCHH2 LOI/571648 |
IPO 1 V Orkana z Kojca Coli IPO 1 PKR/I-32280 | IPO1 V CH.PL Iko Acer Aureum IPO1 PKR/I-16905 | SCHH2 Yeck vom Breitfeld SCHH2 SZ/1828933 |
Linda vom Haus der drei Buben SZ/1771716 |
Arta z Kojca Ry-Li-Ma-Ja PKR/I-21790 | CH.PL Zbój Acer Aureum PKR I/12808 |
IPO1 V Fina z Kojca Championów IPO1 PKR/I-XLIX-999 |
SCHH1,IPO1 V Jana V-Max SCHH1,IPO1 PKR I/53112 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 |
IPO1 Dona Formacja IPO1 PKR/I 29812 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V4 Sämmo vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1896572 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3, IPO2 V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/1797958 |
Fara z Kojca Championów PKR/14118 | ZM,ZVV1 V,CAC,CACIB CERRO z Pampy CS ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/92839/91 |
IPO1 V Baffi z Kojca Championów IPO1 PKR/I-XLIX-9991 |
IVA z Zedowic ( Żędowic ) PKR I/69504
| SCHH.3, IPO.3, V Drug vom Zellwaldrand SCHH.3, IPO.3, SZ/2196061 | SCHH3 VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142031 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 | SCHH1 IP1 VH3 V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 SZ/1899054 |
SCHH2 V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 SZ/1818171 |
SCHH2 V SG12 BSZS 2006 Conny vom Haus Portofino SCHH2 SZ/2152180 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH2 V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 SZ/2108843 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 |
SCHH2 VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/2062605 | SchH3 FH1 V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 SZ/2007204 |
SCHH2 VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1983556 |
IPO1 V MAXI ze Skalnego Wzgórza (2007) IPO1 PKR.I/63097 | SVV2, SCHH2 2 X VA1 (SK) Canses vom Suentelstein SVV2, SCHH2 SZ/2161577 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH2 V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 SZ/1899218 |
SCHH3 V19 BSZS 2005 Rimini Suentelstein SCHH3 SZ/2112649 | SCHH3 V Viktor von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 SZ/2050831 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SCHH1 V Jolly von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/1974266 |
SCHH2 VA3 (S) SSV Isa vom Suentelstein SCHH2 SZ/2055731 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH 2 V Daffie vom Suentelstein SCHH 2 SZ/1965929 |
IPO1 CH.PL Fina ze Skalnego Wzgórza IPO1 PKR I/51528 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
Holi ze Skalnego Wzgorza (1998) PKR I/32452 | SCHH3 CH.PL V Ully vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1819370 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 |
SchH1 V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 SZ/1600189 |
Mandra ze Skalnego Wzgórza PKR I/29039 | Ramon von Bad-Boll SZ/1815831 |
Daja Biala Skala PKR I/12473 |