Dyk Fihrak (CMKU116322) | | Zagy Fihrak SPr3, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/101793/16) | | V Vrisco Niox Ú MČR IPO, ÚMM ČKNO, ÚMM MSKS, IPO3, ZVV3, ZPO1, ZPS1 (CMKUDS/73118/09/12) | | SG Charli Niox ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZPO1, ZPU2, FPR3, RH-E, OB-Z (ČMKU47549/02/04) | | SG Quint z Daskonu SCHH3 ( SG-WUSV ) IP3 ( SG-FCI-WM ) ZVV1 (CMKU36464/99/01) | | VD(CZ) Adir z Pohranicni straze ZV1 (CMKU26859/96/98) | | |
Cita z Pohranicní straze (1992) (Ix by Eva) SP-PS (CKSDS/18754/94) |
SG Jetti z Daskonu IPO3, SchH3 (CMKU26032/96/98) | | |
SG Bissy z Daskonu IPO3, ZVV2, OP1 (CKSP93339/89/92) |
SG Berry Kateko ZVV1, ZPS1 (CMKU26984/96/98) | | SG Lim Gymor ZV1, SCHH 3,IPO 3,SCHH-A, (CKS12409/92/95) | | |
SG Fatty Gymor IPO3, SCHH3 (CKSP83457/92) |
SG Agima kateko ZVV1 (CKSP09097/92/94) | | |
Assy Naspo ZVV1, IPO1 (CKSP82144/92) |
V Ace Moravia Campanella IPO3, FPR3, ZVV2, VPG1, ZPS1, OB-Z, ZOP, ZPU1, RH-E, BH (CMKU57640) | | SG Gringo von der Mohnwiese BELGIAN WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, SchH3, 2X WUSV 2005 & 2007 (SZ2080997) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
SG Bleia von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 (SZ1964084) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Jera Jipo-Me ZM, ZVV1 (CMKU41984/01) | | V Faro Policia SVV1 (SUCHNO33797/98/00 (AKC DL89958301)) | | |
SG Fatyma z Pohranicni Straze SP/PS (SHPK01463/90/92) |
SG Ossi z Antdagu 5CV1/P, ZVV1 (CMKU34532/98) | | |
SG Ejmy Perk ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 (CKS19932/94/96) |
Kess z Ivanciny zahrady IPO1, ZVV1 (CMKU79543/10) | | B`ARON Eden severu IPO2, SCHH1 (CMKUDS/59829/06) | | FCI CH.2008/98-88-96 Bryn Zde-Sko IPO3, SCHH3, RES. CACT, UMR CKNO 2006 (CMKU48148) | | V Arek (1995) SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV (LOIGT609406) | | |
Maya (Maggio) (LOI 529979) SchH2 (GT529979) |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) | | |
G Cara z Blatenskeho zámku IPO3 (CKS11825/92/95) |
V Chita z Ivanciny zahrady IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKUDS/44503/01/04) | | VD Farin z Ivanciny zahrady IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV2 (CKS13645/93/95) | | |
ÚM ČR Cedra z Milberku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP32669/83/87 (SZ 9017325)) |
V Engie Gaja Nova SCH 3 ZV 1 (CMKU36192) | | |
SG Eire Gaja CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 5V1/P (CMKU21978) |
SG Chata z Jenive ZVV1 (CMKUDS/47040/02/07) | | G Illo Von Der Abfuhr IPO 3, SCHH 3 (SZ2027767 (CMKU 39382-00/98/01)) | | Pollux Von Der Schafbachmuhle SCH3 IPO2 (SZ1873571) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
G Enzy von Egerstau SCHH3 (SZ1820347) | | |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) |
SG Bacara z Jenive IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZVV2, FH1, OP1 (CMKU29933/97/99) | | SG Egir z Ivanciny Zahrady IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, OP2, ZM (CKSP03983/91/94) | | |
ÚM ČR Cedra z Milberku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP32669/83/87 (SZ 9017325)) |
G Aime od Brandeburske brany ZVV1 (CKS15844/93/96) | | |
SG Cita Chmelovy Kvitek IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, OP2, (CKSP04759/93) |
V Waly Fihrak ZVV1,BH (CMKUDS/89750/13/16) | | V Bazir z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CMKUDS 72645/09/12) | | V Navar Hronovsky pramen ZVV3 (CMKU53548/04/06 (CKC 1109234)) | | V Pluto z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 (CMKUDS/40979/00/02) | | V Chuligan z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CKS12809/92/94) | | |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (CKSP13198) |
SG Hestra z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKUDS/26928/96/00) | | |
Nora III z Pohranicni Straze ZV 1 (CMKUDS/26704/93/96) |
G Kami Hronovsky pramen ZVV1 (CMKU27055/96/00) | | V Ron vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, (SZ1814069 (AKC DL80006301)) | | |
Laura vom Piusberg SCHH3 (SZ1682012) |
SG Ejmy Hronovský Pramen ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKSP8158/92/94) | | |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) |
Bara ze Srnciho vrchu ZVV 1,VPGA (CMKUDS/61091/06/08) | | MISTR CR , SG , Dasty Anny-Mer SP1,ZVV2,IPO3,SCHH3,WUSV2001,2003,RCI2004, (CMKUDS/35522/99/01) | | VD, 3*UM CR, UMS WUSV, UM SR Benn Bozenka CS ZM, IPO 3, SCHH 3, ZVV 3, OP 2 (CKSP80580/92) | | |
SG Xitta z Ulicek ZM, ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP51037/87) |
Dobry Arma z Vanickova dvora CS ZM ,ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SP1 (CKSP04701/91/94) | | |
D Andra Mat Roz CS ZM , ZVV1 (CKSP61155/91) |
SG Eryka z Adaru BH, ZVV 3, ZPO 1, ZPS 1, IPO 3, FPR 2, ZMT (CMKUDS 43764/01) | | SG Sir ze Slunecne zahrady SCHH3, SCHH-A, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/26690/96/99) | | |
Nirce ze Slunecne Zahrady CS ZVV 1 (CKSP06801/91/94) |
Aria z Vojanky ZVV 1 (CMKU37735/99) | | |
V Otina Ben-Ju SVV1, IPO3 (SUCHNO 30390/96/98 (MNJK 18609)) |
VD Kara Jipo-Me ZVV1 (CMKUDS/62885/06/10) | | V Mambo z Pohranicni Straze ZVV3, IPO3, OP1 (CMKU46192/02/04 (AKC DN22552301)) | | SG Jupp z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CMKUDS 29822/97/9) | | SG Koran z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CKS14927/95) | | |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (CKSP13198) |
SG Zanet z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CKS17070 (SZ 9125645)) | | |
Pegi z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 () |
G Qveeny z Dudakova ZVV1 (CMKU24856/95/99) | | VD Baro vom Kühlen Norden SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1753747) | | |
Jule von Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1659310) |
Mona z Dudakova CS 3315 ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SCHH1 (CKSP03315-92) | | |
Jana z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 (CKSP244-85/83/90) |
SG Viki Jipo-Me SVV1 (CMKU50204/03) | | V Pluto z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 (CMKUDS/40979/00/02) | | V Chuligan z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CKS12809/92/94) | | |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (CKSP13198) |
SG Hestra z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKUDS/26928/96/00) | | |
Nora III z Pohranicni Straze ZV 1 (CMKUDS/26704/93/96) |
G Lena Ceperkov dvor SVV1 (CMKU46236-02/99/02) | | G Bak Egidius Cs SVV1 (HPK21262/91/97) | | |
Cilka OD Krasneho Potoka VD, SVV2 (CKSP62831/86/90) |
Jola z Tehelneho dvora SVV1 () | | |
Gala z Tehelneho dvora IPO2 SVV1 () |