Uriah z Jukasu PP, CGCA (CMKU116089/19) | | Gero z Berounske basty IPO3, 2021 (WUSV WORLD CH, Czech CH) (CMKU94171/14 (SUCHNO 71047/15)) | | V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 (SUCHNO61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210)) | | V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT (Suchno54142/06/09) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 (SUCHNO45800/03/05) | | |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) |
SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 (LOI03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06)) | | G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 (LOI00/105274) | | |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) |
G Gina di Dranel (LOI00/100634) | | |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) |
SG Bona ze Svobodného dvora ZZO, ZVV3, ZPO1, IPO-V, IPO3, FPR3 (CMKU61655/06/08) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/48703/03) | | V-WUSV-FCI- Floh vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER (SZ2013092) | | |
G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1943583) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) |
SG Gucci z Jukasu BH, IPO3 (CMKU90783/13/15) | | V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2195179) | | V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ2058019) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) |
V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2048693) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) |
V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 (SZ1852309) | | |
Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 (SZ1753325) |
SG Aischa z Jukasu IPO3, SCHH1 (CMKU64786/07/10) | | SG Norman Eqidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 (HPK41450/01/03) | | Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH834749) | | |
Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 (LOSH681680) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
Brita Suche Lazce H1, ZVV1 ( 98-96-95) (CMKU54980/04/06) | | Igor z Eharu BH, ZM, ZVV1, IPO3, SCHHI (CMKU/42404/01/03) | | |
Darja z Chirina rodu IPO1 (CMKU30488/97/00) |
Felina z Danaru ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU38541/00/02) | | |
V Viki z Danaru ZVV1 (CMKU22880/95/98) |