T Bone Vom Sonoline AKC/DN48763503
| Argen vom Konigsdorf AKC/DN40222108
| Josie Vom Konigsdorf AKC/DN26033803 | SCH3, IPO3, TD UKC CH V(US) Eik vom Clausberg SCH3, IPO3, TD SZ/2096570 (AKC DN11377202) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ SZ/1987661 |
Esmeralda Vom Schutzengel AKC/DN11388904 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03) |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) |
CGC Gala Aus Dem Tempel Der Ceres CGC SZ/2244173 (AKC DN28462001) | SCHH1 SG Bac vom Sachsentraum SCHH1 SZ/2047171 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 |
SCHH 3, IP 1 SG Daisy vom Geraufer SCHH 3, IP 1 SZ/1930450 |
SCHH 3 V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 SZ/2108000 | SCHH3 SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 SZ/1929413 |
SchH1 G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 SZ/2039132 |
Haika vom Sonoline AKC/DN33119507
| Wyatt von Hena-C AKC/DN12915703 | SchH1 SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 SZ/2063353 (AKC DL91719402) | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) |
Anni vom Schäferliesel SZ/2114193 (AKC DN09000501) | SCHH2 V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 SZ/2029870 (AKC DN04684101) |
SCHH 2 SG Sally vom Schäferliesel SCHH 2 SZ/2050617 |
Darka vom Haus Fasold SZ/2255329 (AKC DN31666301 | SchH3 SG Uncas vom Poppitz SchH3 SZ/2085021 | SCHH2 SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 SZ/1953717 |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 |
SCHH3 G Brixa vom Silberland SCHH3 SZ/2187187 | SCH 3 V Addi vom Haus Fasold SCH 3 SZ/2115101 (AKC DN21472201) |
SCH2 G Hanka vom Feurigen SCH2 SZ/2034655 |
Roma Van Wolfland AKC/DN45519806
| SchH1 IPO3 V(BSZS) Ursus vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH1 IPO3 SZ/2233089 (AKC DN32975202)
| SCHH 3 V8 GHKLR BSZS 2010 Hatto vom Hühnegrab SCHH 3 SZ/2192749 | SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 |
SCHH3 V1 Yonna vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2132829 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 Betty vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011511 |
SchH2 V Milka vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH2 SZ/2174278 | SCHH3 V10 Yanox von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2132604 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH1, ZBV V Eska von der Bildeiche SCHH1, ZBV SZ/2029084 |
SCHH1 V Hilary vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH1 SZ/2137021 | SCHH 3 V Boss vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH 3 SZ/2075106 |
SCHH2 V Zora vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 SZ/2038182 |
Cora Vom Notredame AKC/DN36367502
| SCHH3 VA8(BSZS) VA1(USA) VA2(BEL) Peik vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2191689 (AKC DN35611201) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2133722 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH1 V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2070195 |
SCHH3 V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091920 (LOI 05/40356) | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
Daisy Vom Hunt Land AKC/24947205 | SCHH 3 V8 GHKLR BSZS 2010 Hatto vom Hühnegrab SCHH 3 SZ/2192749 | SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 |
SCHH3 V1 Yonna vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2132829 |
SCHH 3 VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 LOF/549778 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |