SG Rubby z Michalkinej záhrady SVV1 (SUCHNO75594 (AKC DN61264501)) | | SG Cliff vom Schloßsee LandesGruppen Sieger WUSV Team Germany Qualifier BundesSieger Competitor IPO3 (SZ2279176) | | V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER (SZ2089119) | | SG Aiax von Haus Hartmann SCHH3, IPO 3, FH 2, (7. WELT CUP FH 2000 CH.) (SZ2022864) | | V Ax vom Schindergraben SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1706263) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Dora vom Rotenbächle SchH3 (SZ1499025) | | |
SG Arga vom Rotenbächle SchH3/IP1 (SZ1424243) |
IPO3 Boa von der Burg Neideck IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1774924) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Esther vom Rosenegg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1703546) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
SG Betty vom Schloßsee SCHH1 AD (SZ2167545) | | SG Lux vom Hainpark SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2051919) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) |
SG Freia vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1869192) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
G China von der Viehweide SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1999318) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Holli vom Körbeltal (SZ1921990) | | G Ahab vom Körbeltal SchH3 (SZ1826156) | | |
SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1721459) |
Raika vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1815245) | | |
Cora vom Korbeltal SchH2 (SZ1744252) |
SG Mendy z Get-Pet ZVV1 (SUCHNO69743/14) | | G Goro z Vetrovej luky BH, IPO1 (SUCHNO62442/10/13) | | SG Top vom Kirchberghof SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ2165424) | | V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2064386) | | SG Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) (SZ1970810) | | |
SG Iris vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1871657) |
SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1962205) | | |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) |
G Dorle Kraichgauzwinger SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2103499) | | SG Flinn vom Kristeinerbach SchH3 (SZ1927585 (DS 42890)) | | |
SG Nora Spreeblick SchH1 (SZ1848891 (DS 39482 )) |
Celine Kraichgauzwinger SCHH3 (SZ2015416) | | |
Freda von der Schmietränke SCHH3 (SZ1791153) |
G Clea z Vetrovej lúky SVV1 (SUCHN54588/07) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
G Pira Gája-Nova SCHH1 (CMKUDS/49072/04 (SUCHNO49949/05)) | | SG Irko Gája-Nova SCHH3 (CMKU44567/02) | | |
SG Bianka Gaja-Nova SCHH2,ZVV1. (CMKU31393/97/00) |
Grace vom Körbelbach ZVV1 (SZ1997685) | | |
G Sarah vom Körbelbach SchH2 IPO1 (SZ1871280) |
G Vendy z Get-Pet SVV1 (SUCHNO63042) | | SG Jeronymo Stastena SVV2 (SUCHNO56086/07/09) | | G Hero Stalica SVV 1 (SUCHNO48856/04/06) | | SG Saturn Eqidius SVV1 IPO3 (SUCHNO42868/02/04) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
SG Gwena Stálica SVV1 (SUCHN43220/02/04) | | |
SG Hena Ko-Jar SVV1 (SUCHNO36968/99/01) |
G Efa Stastena SVV1,IPO 1 (SUCHNO40824/01/04) | | VD3 Hagi Barnero IPO3, SCHH3, SVV1 (HPK34890/98/00) | | |
G Orna Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30391/96/98) |
SG Hilda zo Selyho dvora SVV 1 (SUCHNO 29484/95/00) | | |
Carin Tri Duby CS SVV1 (SKSP80853) |
SG Chiara z Get-Pet SVV1 (SUCHN57704/08/10) | | G Ares Zitavska Dolina SVV3 H-1 (SUCHNO44221/02/04) | | SG Hanibal Eqidius SVV3, SCHH 2, IPO2 (Suchno39246/00/02) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
SVV 1 DONA z ONDREJOVHO DOMU IPO 1 (HPK33669/98) | | |
G Brita Z Pestrej Zahrady SVV1 (SUCHNO22335/92/97) |
SG Zita z Get-Pet SVV1 (SUCHNO51577/05/07) | | SG Erol z Jurschtavu SVV1 (SUCHNO44659/03/04) | | |
SG Arlett z Jurschtavu SVV1 (SUCHNO38512/00/02) |
G Nikky z Get-Pet SVV1 (SUCHNO43905/02/04) | | |
G Bessy z Plechaca SVV1 (SUCHNO38741/00/02) |