Pippi European K9 training base IGP2 (CMKU116984/19) | | SG K'nox vom Tollhaus 2019 (V1-BSP) , IGP3, 2x LGA Sieger ('18,'19) (SZ2315431 (AKC DN64714801)) | | V Bolle Ja Na Ka IPO3, V1 SV BSP (2014,'2015), WUSVx2 2xLGA Sieger (CMKU82280/11 (SZ 2279829)(AKC DN46453301)) | | V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2198191) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) |
SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 (SZ2150088) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
SG Bora Excalibur Europa IPO1, SchH1, VPG1, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/59152/05/08) | | R. CACT 2005 Jeff Eqidius SCHH3 IP3 SVV1 (SUCHNO40249/01 (FIN36399/06)) | | |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) |
G Slava Eqidius SCHH1 (Suchno42872/02 (CMKU 52783-04/02/04)) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
V Graska vom Tollhaus SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, BSP (2011), Sieger LG FCI (2011), 3° Platz SV LGA (2011) (SZ2203098) | | SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) (SZ2052634) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) | | |
G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 (SZ1878911 (SHSB 494620 )) |
SG Edwina vom Tollhaus SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2125495) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) |
Bungee vom Tollhaus SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2007760) | | |
SG Donna vom Suhrrehm SCHH3 BSP, IPO3, FH WUSV (SZ1774180) |
SG Ivana Hrozná European K9 training base IGP 3, ZVV 1 (CMKU107011) | | V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2195179) | | V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ2058019) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) |
V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2048693) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) |
V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 (SZ1852309) | | |
Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 (SZ1753325) |
SG Nora Galan Nalag IPO 3 (CMKU95440) | | V Rosso Vikar IPO3 (CMKU78958/10/12) | | V Angsbacken's Rosso WUSV WORLD CHAMPION 2007, SCHH3, BHP3, IPO3 (SKK58792/01 (LOI 08/69612)(SZ 2232582)) | | |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) |
SG Bauli Vikar ZVV1 (CMKUDS/60466/06/07) | | |
G Eli Va-Pe SVV1 (Suchno46168/03/05) |
Sorbona Favory Cross IPO3, ZVV1, WUSV 2012, 2013 (CMKU69731/08/10) | | V Charik Galán Nalag IPO3, SCHH3, WUSV, VZ MSKS OSTRAVA - 1.MÍSTO (CMKU58684/05/07 (AKC-DN32053001)) | | |
SG Babeta Galan SCHH3 IPO3 ZVV1 (CMKU35317/99/00) |
SG Kessy Eqidius SCHH3, IPO2 (SUCHNO49080/04 (CMKU/56061-05/04/07)) | | |
SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07)) |