De Orse Mak Flai Olaf
| IPO 1 JCH Rus, Blr, NKP, SG 4 BSZS 2016 AURUM AGLIS Strogoff IPO 1 RKF/4020521
| IPO3 VA7 BSZS 2015 Djambo vom Fichtenschlag IPO3 SZ/2274978 | SCHH3, RCI3 VA2 Iliano vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, RCI3 SZ/2241909 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 |
SchH3 VA3 Viana vom Fichtenschlag SchH3 SZ/2165409 |
SCHH2 V Milana von der Bärenschlucht SCHH2 SZ/2238610 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
SCHH3 VA9 Tiana vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157844 |
SG 5 BSZS 2012,V-A Zenia de Coroninas (2011) LOE/2026325 (RKF 3238371) | SchH3 VA Roy Terrae Lupiae SchH3 LOI/06/102229 (SZ 2210787) | SCHH2 V Zlatko von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/2081743 (LOI 05/136241 ) |
SCHH1 V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 LOI/01/195066 |
IPO 1 SG Julia I de Coroninas IPO 1 LOE/1883164 | SCHH3 VA2 (AT), SG3 '05, V4 BSZS '06 Lorenzo von Isidora SCHH3 SZ/2133315 |
SCHH 1 V Bonita von Luxus SCHH 1 POA/244254 |
1 VA De Orse Mak Flai Sambuka
| OKD-2, TFC-3 CH(RUS),CH(RKF) Zilber Vasserfall Shantazh OKD-2, TFC-3 RKF/2687172 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1910572 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 |
OKD, ZKS V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS RKF/1291156 |
OKD 1. ZKS-1 V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 RKF/1323468 | SCHH2 V Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 SZ/2005463 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. RKF/1262879 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Alisa vom Mair Hof OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2411716 | OKD-1, 3KC-1 BSZS SG 25 Macato vom Holtkämper See OKD-1, 3KC-1 SZ/2200013 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/84766 |
SCHH1 V Rollie von der Ramhorst SCHH1 SZ/2107475 |
Evil Forkas Shalke RKF/1969721 | IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 SZ/2152178 |
VA(RUS) Strong and Soft Evgenia RKF/1541508 |
OKD.ZKS TEAM ZIBEN VIND DANSING QUEEN OKD.ZKS RKF/5415817
| OKD-1,ZKS-1 CH R,CH RKF, V1 Vito vom Patersweg OKD-1,ZKS-1 SZ/2276939
| SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) | SCHH3 V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 SZ/2162516 | SchH2 V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 SZ/2123632 |
SCHH1 V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 SZ/2088910 |
SCHH1 V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 EKC/AF4827604 (SZ 2203290) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 |
SCHH1 V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 EKC/AB771503 |
SchH1 V Lexa vom Patersweg SchH1 SZ/2213495 | SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 |
SCHH 1 V57 BSZS 2006 Dunja vom Patersweg SCHH 1 SZ/2145658 | SCHH3 VA3 (AUT) Erik von der Ehrenfeste SCHH3 SZ/2099942 |
SCHH.1 V Xenga vom Patersweg SCHH.1 SZ/2018640 |
OKD-1.ZKS-1 JCH.NKP.CH.RKF.CH.RUS. TEAM ZIBEN VIND AMAZONKA OKD-1.ZKS-1 RKF/4431425
| OKD-ZKS V Maynard vom Aleks Birkenstrasse OKD-ZKS BCU/166 - 023729 | IPO1 VA2 (BY) Hill vom Welsetal IPO1 SZ/2215664 (BCU 166-021280) | SCHH3 VA4 Kwantum vom Klostermoor SCHH3 SZ/2172355 |
SchH2 V Jana vom Mühlenblick SchH2 SZ/2171196 |
IPO 1 Gandia vom Aleks Birkenstrasse IPO 1 BKU/166-018510 | IPO1 Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1 RKF/196 92 26 |
OKD / ZKS 1 Enni Naujavilnietis OKD / ZKS 1 LSVK/DS 4202/07 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1, IPO-1 SG1, CH RUS Naomi v. Nord Traum OKD-1, ZKS-1, IPO-1 RKF/3225095 | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) | SCHH3 V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 SZ/2162516 |
SCHH1 V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 EKC/AF4827604 (SZ 2203290) |
IPO-1 V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 RKF/2311700 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 |
OKD-2 ZKS-1 Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 RKF/1946776 |