NordOsten's Chaos vom Konigsdorf (AKCDN55036402) | | Slobodan STASI (AKCDN51023901) | | V Yugo vom Kabuschsee IPO1 (BCU166-000577) | | SG Wotan vom Kabuschsee BH, AD (BCU166-000575 (DHS 1116507)Altdeutscher Sch) | | Vello vom Haus Iris BH, SchI (SZ2069963) | | V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 (SZ1909553 (AKC DL86962101)) | | |
V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 (DDR151745) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
Helga von Hauental (SZ2204428) | | V Enzo vom Clausberg SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2096573) | | |
G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ (SZ1987661) |
SG Asta von Hauental SCHH3 FH2 (SZ2095412) | | |
Vandy v. Haus Antverpa (B) SCHH3 FH2 IPO3 (LOSH811365 (SZ 2073672)) |
Valtraud vom Kabuschsee (DHS1016258 Altdeutscher Schaferhund) | | V Wocker von der Old Lady SchH1 (SZ2169365) | | G Eddie von der Old Lady SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1931029) | | |
V Tanja vom Sybillenhof SCHH1 (DDR164810 (SZ-1851926)) |
V Penny von der Old Lady SCHH3 (SZ2099990) | | |
G Ina von der Old Lady SCHH1 (SZ1989575) |
Landessieger Ragna vom Kabuschsee SchH1 (DHS0615413 DS Altdeutscher Schaferhund) | | Vello vom Haus Iris BH, SchI (SZ2069963) | | |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) |
Isolde vom Kabuschsee BH (DHS0114292 Altdeutscher Schaferhund) | | |
V Elsa vom Kabuschsee BH,SCHH1 () |
Zara STASI (BCU166-022867 Altdeutscher Schaferhund) | | Greif vom Ritterberg (SZ2190769 (BCU 166-015906)) | | V Addi vom Haus Fasold SCH 3 (SZ2115101 (AKC DN21472201)) | | Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG (SZ1929210) | | |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) |
SG Kirsche vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH I (SZ2001630) | | |
Arit vom Nixenschloss SCHH1 (SZ1878311) |
SG Konny vom Eis SCHH2 IPO1 (SZ2143744) | | V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 (SZ1981120) | | |
SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1786961) |
G Voxi vom Haus Iris SchH1 (SZ2069964) | | |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) |
V Bazooka iz Minskoi Tamozhni OKD1, ZKS1 (BCU166-000473) | | Berg iz Grodnenskoi Militsii (BCU166-000469) | | Vars iz Grodnenskoi Militsii () | | |
Nancy vom Haus Kathleen () |
Una Opss uvd Grodno () | | |
Dezy CPSS GUVD MGI () |
Zlyka Mandy (BCU166-001886) | | Cornell vom Grauberg (DDR154030) | | |
Biggi vom alten Zollhaus SCHH3 FH2 (DDR130289) |
Mandy vom Haus Marthold (SZ1847118) | | |
Yoga vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH (DDR144368 (SZ-1798120)) |
Zeva Vom Konigsdorf (AKCDN43371903) | | Josie Vom Konigsdorf (AKCDN26033803) | | UKC CH V(US) Eik vom Clausberg SCH3, IPO3, TD (SZ2096570 (AKC DN11377202)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ (SZ1987661) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
Esmeralda Vom Schutzengel (AKCDN11388904) | | V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03)) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 (SZ1833940) | | |
Quenda von der Wildsau SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 (DDR140799) |
V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075060 (AKC DL91156203)) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) |
V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1934917) | | |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) |
Gala Aus Dem Tempel Der Ceres CGC (SZ2244173 (AKC DN28462001)) | | SG Bac vom Sachsentraum SCHH1 (SZ2047171) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) |
SG Daisy vom Geraufer SCHH 3, IP 1 (SZ1930450) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) |
V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 (SZ2108000) | | SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 (SZ1929413) | | V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR158730) | | |
Liz von Trafalga FH (DDR145258) |
Freika vom Burgfalken SchH3 (SZ1815794) | | |
SG Daisy vom Burgfalken HGH SCHH3 (DDR158060) |
G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 (SZ2039132) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) |
SG Hanni vom Brunihof SCHH 3 (DDR171178) | | |
SG Gamby vom Haus Dill PSH1, SCHH2 (DDR124702) |