VP Nikon vom Eisenraben IGP1 AD RN CGC TKI DPUK-BEFL1 ICN1 ADP-L1 (AKCDN56113102) | | V Ox Iveron IGP 3 (SUCHNO69039/14 (AKC DN42887701)) | | V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 (SUCHNO61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210)) | | V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT (Suchno54142/06/09) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 (SUCHNO45800/03/05) | | |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) |
SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 (LOI03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06)) | | G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 (LOI00/105274) | | |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) |
G Gina di Dranel (LOI00/100634) | | |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) |
Grece Iveron SVV1 (SUCHNO59249/09/12) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
SG Tirza Eqidius IPO3,SCHH3, SVV1 (SUCHNO43552/02/04) | | V Rocky von den Zingelgärten SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH (SZ1947661) | | |
SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1804707) |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
2023 GSDCA National Champion & Universal Siegerin V Basha von Fallamhain WUSV, (12x)IGP3 IPO3 FH RN ACT1 DS JJ-N TKP TT CGCA CGCU DPUK-BEFL2 ICN2 ADP-L1 Achiever Dog (AKCDN44723803) | | SG Eiko vom Mack-Zwinger IPO3, FH1, RH-T-B, IPWDA CADAVER AND WATER CERTIFIED (AKCDN32407201) | | SG Uno vom Siegener Krönchen SchH1 IPO2 (SZ2184515 (AKC DN30662701)) | | Rudi vom Stadtfeld SCH 3 (SZ2076945) | | |
V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (SZ1950728) |
ZG: G Fella von Haus Katernberg SCHH3 (SZ2055904) | | |
Caissa Arabrab SCH3 (LGA/FCI) (SZ1823496) |
SG (USA) Nessie vom Patiala IPO3, RH-FL B, IPWDA 160A AREA AND ADVANCED CADAVER, PSA-PDC (AKCDN21049504) | | V Sid vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH2 LGA-SIEGER (SZ2089119) | | |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) |
SG Jilnannah vom Talka Marda SCHH3 (USCA NATL. SCHH3 CHAMPIONSHIP) (SZ2125115 (AKC DN17231601)) | | |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) |
SG Audi von Alpenmac IPO3 (AKCDN29445106) | | SG Aceofnike van het Bleekhof SCHH3 (AKCDN06575101) | | Ufo van Guy's Hof SCHH 3 (LOSH0779715) | | |
Palma van Guy's hof IPO 3 (ALSH0049233) |
Steffi van het Bleekhof SCHH3 (LOSH0740520) | | |
Maid vom Stiemen Ecke SCHH 3 (LOSH0619454) |
SG Ulu vom Alyeska (AKCDN18047906) | | Volan von der Daelenberghütte SCHH2 (LOSH804148 (AKC DN03918501)) | | |
Rani v.d. Daelenberghütte SCHH1, IPO2 (LOSH715880 (AKC DL77420001)) |
Denali vom Alyeska () | | |
Xinet von Getevallei (LOSH0829201) |