Cassey Bohemia Ander ZVV1 (CMKUDS/98540/15) | | SG Aron Holli ze Suché IPO3, CZECH POLICE DOG (CMKU75276/09/12) | | V Olek von der Maineiche SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ2161428) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Kaja von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ2090682) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
Raika von den Zingelgärten SCHH 3 (SZ1947663) | | |
SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1804707) |
SG Holliday Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SchH3, FPr3, ZPS1, APr1 (CMKU61835/06) | | V Aerry vom schwarzen Troll SCHH3,FH1 (SZ2100028) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
G Jill von Brandenholz SCHH3 (SZ1993020) | | |
SG Illa von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH1 (SZ1834608) |
V Polla Hartis Bohemia IPO2, SCHH1 (CMKU44266) | | V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 (SZ1975467) | | |
V Alfa vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 (SZ1829864) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) |
4CY1/P Qwinta z Berounske basty ZM, BH, ZVV1 (CMKU79596/10/12) | | SG Max Cerny obelisk ZVV2, ZMT, T-3, OPT-2 (CMKUDS/58606/05/09) | | G Ipor Kiddo SVV1, IPO1 (SUCHNO36733/99/01) | | SG Cezar z Jasenskej doliny IPO3, SVV3, SPS, SPO (SHPK01100) | | |
SG Cedra Nemo SVV3, IPO3 (SKSP08730/82/86) |
G Fiana Kiddo SVV1 (SUCHNO28683/95/98) | | |
Carva Forno ZM (SKSP80593) |
SG Erika Cerny Obelisk IPO3, SchH3, ZVV1 (CMKU29630/97/00) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) |
SG Conny Z Daskonu ZVV3, SP1, OP2, IPO3, SCHH2 (CKS05688/91/93) | | |
V Cinda z Tatorky ZVV3, IPO3, ZM (CKSP53747/85/89) |
SG Bona ze Svobodného dvora ZZO, ZVV3, ZPO1, IPO-V, IPO3, FPR3 (CMKU61655/06/08) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/48703/03) | | V-WUSV-FCI- Floh vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER (SZ2013092) | | |
G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1943583) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) |