CGC Samsonn Vom Birken Wald CGC AKC/DN 26477202
| Draco vom Sand-N-Berg AKC/DN14172902
| Baron Vom Sand-N-Berg AKC/DN8059101 | Unkas vom Osterburg Quell SZ/2104213 (AKC DL91578301) | SCHH2 SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 SZ/1953717 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 |
SCHH1 Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 SZ/1797419 |
SCHH3 V Tess vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 SZ/2026255 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 SZ/1909553 (AKC DL86962101) |
SCHH1, FH G Anni von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH SZ/1859587 |
Nunya von Hena-C AKC/DL76691501 | CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1 V Rieko Von Hena-C CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1 AKC/DL564312/02 | SCHH1 Klockow's Lex SCHH1 DDR/1147526 |
CGC Billie Vom Tannenwald CGC AKC/DL364778/04 |
Hena-C's Nina Von Sassenhaus AKC/DL64467702 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 V Bob von der Neptungrotte SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 DDR/159443 (SZ-1797411) (AKC DL49802001) |
SCHH1 SG Biene vom Eifelquarz SCHH1 SZ/1776959 |
G Jina vom Parchimer Land SZ/2074809 (AKC DN13109201) | SCHH3 V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 SZ/2001291 (AKC DL90550501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH1 SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 SZ/1802922 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH3 SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 SZ/2023382 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 |
SCHH1 G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 SZ/1793400 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) |
SCHH1 Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 DDR/150108 (SZ 1816991) |
Yanni Von Grunberg AKC/DN03780703
| Fran Zandos Dax II AKC/DL70968504 | SchH3 SG Aleijnikow von den wilden Rabbits SchH3 SZ/1779699 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SchH3 SG Kenja vom Klövensteener Forst SchH3 SZ/1693944 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH3 SG Anke von der Welfengrenze SchH3 SZ/1489548 |
IP1 V Sonja vom Porphyrbruch IP1 SZ/1796692 | SchH2 V Packo von Lentulo SchH2 DDR/153189 | SCHH3/FH V Sascha von der weißen Taube SCHH3/FH DDR/135437 |
SCHH1 V Enke von Lentulo SCHH1 DDR/130949 |
FH Kenja vom weißen Helm FH DDR/137342 (SZ 1809443) | SCHH2 FH2 DDR SIEGER 1983 V1 Kliff vom Rosenhof SCHH2 FH2 DDR/103140 |
FH1 V Ypsi vom weißen Helm FH1 DDR/114075 (SZ-9000360) |
Vesta vom Gräfental SZ/2075061 | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 DDR/156130 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1 Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 DDR/117756 |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
Gabi von NordOsten
| Bob vom Parchimer Land SZ/2256254 (AKC DN31032501)
| SchH3 SG Uncas vom Poppitz SchH3 SZ/2085021 | SCHH2 SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 SZ/1953717 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH1 G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 DDR/161597 |
SCHH1 Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 SZ/1797419 | SCHH3 V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 DDR/131941 (SZ-1795005) |
SCHH1 Frenzi von der Knappenmühle SCHH1 DDR/155070 |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1840723 | SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) DDR/149313 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 |
SchH1 SG Yina vom Parchimer Land SchH1 SZ/2217283 | SCHH3 FH V Falk vom Anhalter Hof SCHH3 FH SZ/2105214 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SZ/1903291 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
SCHH3 SG Kanta vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 SZ/1988357 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) DDR/163756 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 |
SCHH3 SG Tessy vom Parchimer Land SCHH3 SZ/2155873 | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) |
SCHH3 SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 SZ/2023382 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 |
SCHH1 G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 SZ/1793400 |
Sammi von NordOsten
| CGC Brady Von Barren Berg CGC AKC/DN10934404 | CGC Axel von Buckcreek CGC AKC/DN04490902 | S.A.R Onzo von Ravine S.A.R SZ/0015155 | SCHH3 Branko vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2004434 |
SchH1 G Luder vom Sachsenzentrum SchH1 SZ/2015131 |
BH Neiko von Ravine BH AKC/DL89481306 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 |
SCHH1 Olita von der Neptungrotte SCHH1 SZ/2021061 |
Zella Von Barren Berg AKC/DL80381708 | Drago vom Birken Wald AKC/DL67356101 10-98 | Rambo Bruce Lee vom Olympia AKC/D944962 |
Izella V Konigsdorf AKC/DL430288/06 |
Dennie Von Barren Berg AKC/DL5785804 | SCHH1 Klockow's Lex SCHH1 DDR/1147526 |
CD Bonnie von der Seeraubertal CD AKC/D650664 |
CGC Halle Von NordOsten CGC AKC/DN23803903 | SCH3, IPO3, TD UKC CH V(US) Eik vom Clausberg SCH3, IPO3, TD SZ/2096570 (AKC DN11377202) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ SZ/1987661 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 |
Esmeralda Vom Schutzengel AKC/DN11388904 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Iltis von der Wildsau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011328 (AKC DL91498801 04-03) | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH3 SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 SZ/1833940 |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 |