SG-2 JCH (UA), 4*CH (UA), 3*JCAC, 15*CAC,CACIB, 2*ЛК, 2*ВOB Victory of the Grey Nelson SG-2 UKU/0234582
| R.CAC Palash is Drauguzio UKU/176550
| SCHH2, IPO3 LTJCH, LTCH,V(BSZS) Falkos von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCHH2, IPO3 SZ/2219485 | SchH3 V126 BSZS 2009 Alex von den schwarzen Seeperlen SchH3 SZ/2127825 | SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 SZ/1936321 |
SCHH 3 V Xickie von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCHH 3 SZ/2065873 |
SchH3 IPO3 FH2 V Xallie vom alten Wingertshaus SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SZ/2104284 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 |
SCHH3 V Daisy vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 SZ/1931585 |
BH, AD G Ajika vom Wolfsfriede BH, AD SZ/2248089 | SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 SG Jucan von Peroh SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 SZ/2143690 | SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 |
SCHH3-BSP G Ahsra von Peroh SCHH3-BSP SZ/1937638 |
SCHH3 (G-BSP), SG-LGA G Frenzi vom Rurdamm SCHH3 (G-BSP), SG-LGA SZ/2160431 | SchH3 SG Arek von Granit Rose SchH3 SZ/1944363 |
SCHH3 G Orka vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 SZ/2010795 |
Victory of the Grey Nubira
| IPO-1 VA Asto vom Kolumbus IPO-1 SZ/2143142 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SchH1 SG Maja vom Haus Klebach SchH1 NHSB/2384636 (SZ 2137643) | SchH3 V32 Xenius van Noort SchH3 SZ/2035111 |
SCHH1 V Tabita van Noort SCHH1 SZ/2032960 |
Bronka ZÊ/002044 | IP1 V Aramis iz Vayn IP1 RKF/2153006 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
Eva Lugansk Land UA/UKU001072/05 |
IPO1 Martina Lugansk Land IPO1 UKU/0009639 | OKD1, ZKS2 JCH RUS, CH RUS V Rus Gerz Adel Kapral OKD1, ZKS2 RKF/1541177 |
СГ2 (UA) V Zhurena Lugansk Land СГ2 (UA) UKU/002742/06 |
Cesarina vom Mansalen
| IPO-1 V Cayes vom Mansalen IPO-1 UKU-11/111666
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 |
IPO-1 V1 Cim vom Osterberger-Land IPO-1 SZ/2196342 | SCHH3 VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142031 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 |
SCHH1 V Quencie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 SZ/2159838 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2087436 |
Quena vom mansalen
| SCHH1, VA1(UKR, LTU), VA2(BLR) Phill van der Lust SCHH1, SZ/2190172 | SCHH3 IPO1 VA1 + 4VA Devil von Santamar SCHH3 IPO1 LOSH/949836 (SZ 2174141) | SCHH3 V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 SZ/2090514 |
SCHH1 V Pepsi Von Arlett SCHH1 SZ/2108537 |
SCHH2 V Cleo van der Lust SCHH2 SZ/2068551 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 V34 Ledi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 SZ/2009966 |
IPO1 V Wencke von Babylon IPO1 SZ/2211024 | SCHH3 VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 SZ/2127951 | SCHH3 VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2093963 |
SchH2 V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 SZ/2050674 |
SCHH1 V Linda von Babylon SCHH1 SZ/2139083 (AKC DN28632401) | SCHH 3 V / VA9 (RUS) Carlo vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH 3 SZ/2093250 |
SCHH I V Dunja von Babylon SCHH I SZ/2052978 |