ARGOS FLORES () | | SG Ycar z Elbu BH (CMKU74435 (LOM 3-0022398) | | SG Gerro Leryka IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, 2X CZ CH (CMKUDS/50923/03/05) | | SG Ero z Osobovske skaly ZPS1, ZVV3, ZPO 1, IPO 3, SCHH 2 (CMKUDS/30173/97/99) | | SG Koran z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CKS14927/95) | | |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (CKSP13198) |
SG Ajka z Osobovské skály ZVV1 (CKS12491/92/96) | | |
SG Netka z Pohranicni Straze ZVV1 (CKSP1667-89/88/90) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) |
Aura Fron Fighter ZVV 1 (CMKU62378/06/08) | | SG Rall Lasmon IPO3, SCHH3, SVV1 (Suchno41269/01/05) | | SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 (CKSP05968/91/94) | | |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) |
G Nupy Abel SVV3, IPO1, SPS (Suchno34389/98/00) | | |
SG Eza Abel IPO3, SVV1 (SHPK25393) |
SG Wendi Eqidius SchH1 (SUCHNO44679 (CMKU 53079-4/03/04)) | | SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 (CMKU22843/95) | | |
SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 (CKS9958/92/94) |
SG Zira Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO36665/99/01) | | |
G Fabi Fra-Sis SVV1 (SUCHNO29253/95/98) |
AMY VON BOURE (FCMKOO13-F) | | V Jim vom Döllnitztal SCHH3-AD-BH (SZ2142003) | | V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1987657) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
SG Eliese vom Ziegenhainer Tal SCHH3 (SZ2069412) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) |
SG Jette vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1895810) | | |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) |
V Chica vom diebischen Bergvolk SCHH 1 (SZ2170767) | | V Melano vom Cap Arkona SCHH3, FH1, LGA (2004) (SZ2040652) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
SG Fenia vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1795477) | | |
V Anja vom Hasenkeller SchH3 (SZ1626096) |
G Yule vom Höllbachgrund SchH3 FH1 (SZ2006702) | | Filou vom Höllbachgrund SchH3 (SZ1851587) | | |
SG Danka von Kirchbühl SchH1 (SZ1755750) |
SG Hezel vom Schützengraben SCHH 3 (SZ1774145) | | |
Lohra vom Kirschenschrot SchH2 (SZ1672157) |