Blaue Von Eintze (AKCDN45107803) | | Basco od Janice ZZO ZVV1 ZZ1 (CMKU88086/12 (AKC DN44965201)) | | V Yasko Moravia Go-Ha ZVV2, ZZO, ZPO1, FPr1, IPO-V (CMKU64032/07) | | SG Vasko Venusina sopka IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU36791/99/04) | | Bred z Nitkovskeho Dvora ZV2, IPO3, OP1, (CKS13818/93/96) | | |
VD Afra Z Marieny Cs ZVV1,ZM (CKSP91477/92) |
SG Quadra Venusina sopka ZVV 1 (CMKU308990/97/98) | | |
Ira Venusina Sopka ZV1 (CKS13310/93/94) |
SG Wella Moravia Go-Ha IPO3, SCHH/VPG2, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/54414/04/06) | | V Ingolf von Karthago SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2019746) | | |
SG Ilwa von Karthago SCHH 2, IPO1 (SZ1846878) |
SG Gina Ja-Iv-To IPO3, SCHH2, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/43589/01/03) | | |
Fanny Bolsky Kopec IPO3,SCHH3,ZV1,OP1 (CKSDS/14963/93/94) |
SG Essy z Valasskeho pomezi ZVV1, IPO2, ZPS1 (CMKU68472/08) | | VD Baribald Girmido ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 (CMKU/DS/54320/04/07) | | V Akim Cerna Vlnka ZVV1 SCHH2 IPO3 (CMKU45380/02/04) | | |
SG Fany Kamos ZZZ, ZVV1, ZOP (CMKU32731/98/02) |
SG Elis od Natalky ZVV1, FPR1 (CMKU/DS/44801/02/04) | | |
SG Erika z Atarova dvora ZVV1 (CMKUDS/36971/99/01) |
Axa z Valašského pomezí IPO 2, SCHH 1, ZVV 1 (CMKU47874/03) | | SG Aris Anny - Mer IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, SCHHA, ZPS1, ZPO2 (CMKUds/24311/95) | | |
Dobry Arma z Vanickova dvora CS ZM ,ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SP1 (CKSP04701/91/94) |
G Odeta Hronovsky pramen IPO3, SCHH2, ZVV1 (CMKU32067/97) | | |
SG Ejmy Hronovský Pramen ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKSP8158/92/94) |
Bessi Erigo ZVV1 (CMKU89375 (AKC DN40842101)) | | SG Gall Zla-Mi ZVV 1, FPR 2, IPO 3 (CMKU56332/05/07) | | SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 (CMKU22843/95) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 (CKS9958/92/94) | | |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) |
V Aissi Anrebri IPO3,SCHH3,ZVV1,ZPO1,ZPS1,VPG-FPR1 (CMKU41498/01/03) | | V Doksy Bady-Ron ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, SCH A, FH2, ZPS1 (CMKU29159/97/99 ) | | |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) |
G Bria z Ambrozova Dvora CS ZM, ZPS1, ZPO1, ZVV1, IPO1 (CMKU29058/97/00) | | |
DOBRY (CS) Darka z Arielu ZM, ZV2, ZVV 1 (CKSP82996/93) |
SG Xaaba Gymor IPO3, FPr3, ZM, ZPS1, ZPO1, ZVV3 (CMKU74839/09/11) | | SG1 Olk Gymor IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO1,ZPS2 (CMKUDS/62926/06/09) | | VD Ergo Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SCHH-VPG3, WUSV 2ND CHAMP 2007 (CMKU50158/03) | | |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) |
Xandy Jipo-Me ZVV1 (CMKUDS/50993/03/06) | | |
SG Ossi z Antdagu 5CV1/P, ZVV1 (CMKU34532/98) |
SG Irra z Breziny ZVV1 (CMKUDS/55624/05/08) | | SG Ilko aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 (SZ2043698 (CMKU 38311-99/00/01)) | | |
G Cita z Rauova chovu SchH1 (SZ1899044) |
SG Antonia aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ2106595) | | |
Yanka aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ1997284) |