Kamiah Aus Der Waldkonig (akcDN11850403) | | V Urs von der Gansebrucke SCHH2 (AKCDN10160301 (SZ 2070780)) | | SG Quattro von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH690167) | | SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH638531) | | Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 (NHSB1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)) | | |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) |
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 (NHSB1455583) | | |
SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 (SZ1590822) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) | | |
Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 (DDR117015) |
Quinci von der Gänsebrücke SCHH2 (SZ1953438) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1734611) | | |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) |
SG Hexe von der Gänsebrücke SCHH3 (SZ1763091) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
Carmen von der Gänsebrücke SCHH3/FH (SZ1666081) | | |
Britta von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1493022) |
Wusi z Milberku ZVV1 () | | SG(CZ) 8*UM CR Cak Pisecna Boure FH 2, SCHH3, IPO3, VZ1,ZPS1,ZVV1,SCHH-A (CMKU30246/97/99 (AKC DL80123603)) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) | | |
G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP53167/85/89) |
SG Jenny ze Zlatáku ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 (CKSP06496/93) | | SG Dar z Army CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO (CKSP43918/87) | | |
SG Zila z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZLP1 (CKSP1542/79/84) |
V Nora ze Zlatáku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO (CKSP43087/88) | | |
V Dina ze Zlataku ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81114/78/80) |
Orka z Milberku ZVV3, SCHH1, IPO1 (CMKU34458) | | V Niko Milvel IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU22185/95/97) | | SG Viki z Lipin IPO2 (ČKSP09107/92/94) | | |
Axa z Travnickova dvora CS ZVV3, ZPO (CKSP32080/80) |
SG Lana Aites IPO1 (ČKSDS/10031/92/95) | | |
SG Zorka z Mesta Chemle ZM ZVV1 (CKSP81506) |
Ira z Milberku SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 (CMKUDS/2295/95/96) | | V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 (CKSP08157/93) | | |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |