Simple pedigree chart for Norm von NordOsten (2470465)

Pedigree Database

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Simple pedigree chart for Norm von NordOsten

Norm von NordOsten
()
  
   
   
  
Samsonn Vom Birken Wald CGC
(AKCDN 26477202)
  
   
   
  
Draco vom Sand-N-Berg
(AKCDN14172902)
  
   
   
  
Baron Vom Sand-N-Berg
(AKCDN8059101)
  
   
   
  
Unkas vom Osterburg Quell BH
(SZ2104213 (AKC DL91578301))
  
   
   
  
V Tess vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3
(SZ2026255)
Nunya von Hena-C
(AKCDL76691501)
  
   
   
  
Hena-C's Nina Von Sassenhaus
(AKCDL64467702)
G Jina vom Parchimer Land
(SZ2074809 (AKC DN13109201))
  
   
   
  
V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3
(SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501))
  
   
   
  
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1
(SZ1802922)
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3
(SZ2023382)
  
   
   
  
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1
(SZ1793400)
Yanni Von Grunberg
(AKCDN03780703)
  
   
   
  
Fran Zandos Dax II
(AKCDL70968504)
  
   
   
  
SG Aleijnikow von den wilden Rabbits SchH3
(SZ1779699)
  
   
   
  
SG Kenja vom Klövensteener Forst SchH3
(SZ1693944)
V Sonja vom Porphyrbruch IP1
(SZ1796692)
  
   
   
  
Kenja vom weißen Helm FH
(DDR137342 (SZ 1809443))
Vesta vom Gräfental
(SZ2075061)
  
   
   
  
V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3
(SZ1884242)
  
   
   
  
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2
(DDR158436 (SZ 1785427))
V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3
(SZ1934917)
  
   
   
  
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1
(DDR144447)
Lita vom Sucherquelle
(AKCDN26254902)
  
   
   
  
Atze vom Hardtnocken
(SZ2213153 (AKC DN23827301))
  
   
   
  
V Eddy vom Felsenschloß SCHH3
(SZ2041998)
  
   
   
  
SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH
(SZ1906208)
  
   
   
  
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1
(DDR171442)
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2
(SZ1839797)
  
   
   
  
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH
(DDR152748)
V Chica von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH 3
(SZ2137511)
  
   
   
  
V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3
(SZ1963946)
  
   
   
  
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1
(DDR144447)
Uta vom Schäferliesel SCHH3
(SZ2072187)
  
   
   
  
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3
(SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801))
Bora vom Haus Iris
(SZ2154769)
  
   
   
  
SG Trux vom Haus Iris IP3,SCHH3,RH1
(SZ2054263)
  
   
   
  
V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3
(SZ1884242)
  
   
   
  
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2
(DDR158436 (SZ 1785427))
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3
(SZ1878234)
  
   
   
  
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3
(DDR163797)
SG Quelle vom Haus Iris SCHH3 PSH1
(SZ1942999)
  
   
   
  
V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2
(DDR156330 (SZ 1857919))
  
   
   
  
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2
(DDR112450)
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3
(DDR163797)
  
   
   
  
V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3
(DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201))
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH
(DDR138607)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top