Draco vom Sand-N-Berg AKC/DN14172902
| Baron Vom Sand-N-Berg AKC/DN8059101
| Unkas vom Osterburg Quell SZ/2104213 (AKC DL91578301) | SCHH2 SG Condor vom Haus Christian SCHH2 SZ/1953717 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 |
SCHH1 Bera vom Haus Christian SCHH1 SZ/1797419 |
SCHH3 V Tess vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 SZ/2026255 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 SZ/1909553 (AKC DL86962101) |
SCHH1, FH G Anni von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH1, FH SZ/1859587 |
Nunya von Hena-C AKC/DL76691501 | CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1 V Rieko Von Hena-C CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1 AKC/DL564312/02 | SCHH1 Klockow's Lex SCHH1 DDR/1147526 |
CGC Billie Vom Tannenwald CGC AKC/DL364778/04 |
Hena-C's Nina Von Sassenhaus AKC/DL64467702 | SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 V Bob von der Neptungrotte SCHH3 FH IPO3 PSH 3 DDR/159443 (SZ-1797411) (AKC DL49802001) |
SCHH1 SG Biene vom Eifelquarz SCHH1 SZ/1776959 |
G Jina vom Parchimer Land SZ/2074809 (AKC DN13109201)
| SCHH3 V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 SZ/2001291 (AKC DL90550501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH1 SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 SZ/1802922 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH3 SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3 SZ/2023382 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 |
SCHH1 G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1 SZ/1793400 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) |
SCHH1 Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1 DDR/150108 (SZ 1816991) |
Sango AKC/DN18137710
| Rex vom Ludwigseck SZ/2155691 (AKC DN11644802)
| SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SCHH3 V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1998067 | SCHH3 V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1888106 |
SchH1 SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 SZ/1884142 |
Joss vom Grauen Wolf AKC/DN09798204
| SCHH3, IPO3 V1 Fax vom Lehrbacher Schloß SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2052458 (AKC DL91125901) | SCHH 3 IPO3 1999 LGA (SIEGER) V Cen von der Röderburg SCHH 3 IPO3 1999 LGA (SIEGER) SZ/1918003 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 V Asta vom Ziegelborn SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 SZ/1747369 |
SCHH1 SG Jessy vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH1 SZ/1942995 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 |
SCHH2 G Anja vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 SZ/1863099 |
SCHH1 V Exe von der Geißenwand SCHH1 SZ/2052408 (AKC DL90482301) | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 | SchH3 G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 SZ/1734611 |
FH SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH DDR/147506 (SZ1824281) |
IPO3, SchH3 Kiva vom Kernenturm IPO3, SchH3 SZ/1922735 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
Franka vom Kernenturm SZ/1792041 |