Simple pedigree chart for Egga vom Goldährenwinkel (2249)

Pedigree Database

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Simple pedigree chart for V Egga vom Goldährenwinkel SchH1

V Egga vom Goldährenwinkel SchH1
(SZ1024564)
  
   
   
  
Baro aus der Forsthausstraße SCHH1
(SZ981801)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH
(SZ929866)
  
   
   
  
V Watzer von Bad Melle SchH3
(SZ850470)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH
(SZ624836)
  
   
   
  
V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3
(SZ571076)
Imme von Bad Melle SchH2
(SZ787602)
  
   
   
  
Betty vom Haus Herberhold SchH3
(SZ623958)
V Edda vom grauen Dorn SchH1
(SZ895777)
  
   
   
  
V Kuno vom Jungfernsprung SchH3
(SZ786168)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Bella vom Haus Weinberg SCHH3
(SZ648559)
V Brigga vom Rautheck SchH2
(SZ757721)
  
   
   
  
Bella vom Haus Kreis SCHH2
(SZ675801)
Freia von der Neuzenlache SchH1
(SZ923656)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH
(SZ862862)
  
   
   
  
V2 Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3
(SZ700070)
  
   
   
  
V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1
(SZ640725)
V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3
(SZ763570)
  
   
   
  
V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2
(SZ593094)
Drossel vom Erstenwald SCHH2
(SZ668218)
  
   
   
  
Gnom vom Piastendamm SchH3
(SZ568526)
  
   
   
  
V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2
(SZ535021)
Blanka vom Erstenwald SCHH2
(SZ578649)
  
   
   
  
Doris vom Englertshof SchH2
(SZ543322)
Gabi vom Tänzelhölzle SchH1
(SZ976236)
  
   
   
  
Jalk vom Hannastein SchH3
(SZ842279)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Bursche vom Pfingsthügel SchH3
(SZ787577)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH
(SZ640721)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH
(SZ610210)
V Hella aus Kattenstroth SchH3
(SZ643136)
  
   
   
  
Dolly vom Bielefelderland SchH2
(SZ560248)
V Wonne vom Maschtor SchH2
(SZ612017)
  
   
   
  
Adi vom Haaren-Ufer SchH2
(SZ581804)
  
   
   
  
Anemone vom Schönen Garten Schh1
(SZ550468)
VA1 Poldila vom Haus Schütting SchH1
(SZ569901)
  
   
   
  
Chuna vom Haus Schütting SCHH1
(SZ533635)
Birke von der Wacht am Wald
()
  
   
   
  
Grillo vom Oranienland SchH3
(SZ693960)
  
   
   
  
V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3
(SZ586670)
  
   
   
  
Treue vom Hain HGH
(SZ560820)
Bella vom Giersberg SchH1
(SZ604281)
  
   
   
  
Elly aus der Sommerfrische SCHH3
(SZ563529)
Drossel vom Deixenhof
(SZ864838)
  
   
   
  
Jupp vom Schloß Harmsdorf
(SZ593838)
  
   
   
  
Crusa vom Schloß Harmsdorf SchH3
(SZ542182)
Anita von der Förderbrücke
(SZ580621)
  
   
   
  
Otti von der Schwabenheimat
(SZ554105)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top