Simple pedigree chart for Ulme de Valdovin (221)

Pedigree Database

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Simple pedigree chart for VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3

VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3
(LOE510254)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1
(SZ1789549)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH
(SZ1705812)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH
(NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056))
  
   
   
  
2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2
(SZ1547134)
  
   
   
  
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2
(SZ1478659)
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2
(NHSB1177079)
  
   
   
  
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2
(NHSB1029455)
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3
(SZ1624738)
  
   
   
  
2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH
(SZ1526684)
  
   
   
  
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2
(SZ1478659)
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2
(SZ1439761)
  
   
   
  
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2
(SZ1217379)
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2
(SZ1712805)
  
   
   
  
VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3
(SZ1592045)
  
   
   
  
V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3
(SZ1491440)
  
   
   
  
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2
(SZ1331909)
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1
(SZ1478776)
  
   
   
  
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH
(SZ1376176)
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1
(SZ1631091)
  
   
   
  
V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3
(SZ1547137)
  
   
   
  
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2
(SZ1478659)
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2
(SZ1519513)
  
   
   
  
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH
(SZ1376176)
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3
(SZ1711564)
  
   
   
  
V3 Cello von der Römerau SCHH3, FH
(SZ1633408)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH
(SZ1537382)
  
   
   
  
V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH
(SZ1427790)
  
   
   
  
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3
(SZ1264185)
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3
(SZ1464362)
  
   
   
  
V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH
(SZ1291504)
V Quana von Arminius SchH1
(SZ1547138)
  
   
   
  
V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3
(SZ1417644)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3
(SHSB241967 (SZ1378829))
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1
(SZ1202559)
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2
(SZ1478659)
  
   
   
  
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH
(SZ1405181)
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3
(SZ1628099)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH
(SZ1494567)
  
   
   
  
V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH
(SZ1400055)
  
   
   
  
VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2
(SZ1329006)
V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT
(SZ1242709)
  
   
   
  
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1
(SZ1184567)
Zina von Batu SchH1
(SZ1539740)
  
   
   
  
V Ux von der Haller Farm SchH3/IP3
(SZ1467298)
  
   
   
  
V Franka vom Asental SchH1
(SZ1396310)
V Playa von der Partnachklamm SchH3/FH
(SZ1371707)
  
   
   
  
V Freia von der Partnachklamm SchH2
(SZ1261801)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top