Beretta Bertishenhof () | | GR.CH, INTER. CH. Hameleon iz Doma Karmanovoi (lang.) IPO-1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2531733) | | VA (BLR) Endrefalva Clifford IPO1 (SZ2166610 (RKF 1946031)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3 (RKF1103859 (SZ 2096558)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) | | |
Afra vom Natoplatz (SZ1696352) |
CH.J.RUS, CH.RUS Avangard Icona (RKF1866826) | | VA (BY) CH.RUS, BLR Sprintas Garliavietis IPO1 (LSVKDS 2575/01) | | V Zarno vom Farbenspiel SCHH3,IPO3 (SZ2011523) | | VA Kastor vom Amur SchH3/IP3 (SZ1909981) | | |
V Goja vom Amur SchH1 (SZ1837799) |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) | | |
V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1832486) |
SG Mirka vom Paradiesgarten (SZ1960698) | | VA3(F) V16 (BSZS) Gabin du Beffroi Artesien SCHH3, IPO2 (LOF407242 (SZ 1937168)) | | |
SG Eautie du Val D'Anzin SchH1 (LOF375787) |
Vreni vom Paradiesgarten SchH1/IP2 (SZ1769603) | | |
V Gitte vom Paradiesgarten SchH2 (SZ1625477) |
1V GR.CH Avangard Glace IPO1 (RKF1523683) | | VA6 (S) Dian vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ2018764) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) | | |
V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1882461) |
VA (RUS), GRAND.CH Kensity Barselona IPO1 (RKF0093756) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
Tammy von Bewie (SZ1957616) | | |
SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1837908) |
CH RKF Bronislava ОКД, ЗКС (RKF3156811) | | CH RUS Dandi iz Kemergrada ОКD 1, ЗKС 1 (RKF1781192) | | VA1(RU) VA1(UKR) Akselbrunnen Daggert IPO1 (RKF1293078) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 (SZ2047329) | | VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1995026) | | |
V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1806877) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
V Hanka ad Astra Gloria (RKF1338012) | | VA3 AUT 2002, V7 BSZS 2001 Brando von Baccara SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2023200) | | VA2(ARG) Igel von Wollenhaupt SCHH3 (SZ2003516) | | |
V Dana vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1835772) |
V Ursa von Baccara SchH3 (SZ1879248) | | |
V Quelle von Baccara SchH2 (SZ1796223) |
CACIB Tanja vom Steinway-Park SCHH1 (SZ1941917 (BCU 166-003489)) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) |
V Xinnia von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1771081) | | |
V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1680931) |
Zel'mira Djey Algero Lana ОКД 1, ЗКС 1 (RKF1886722) | | SG Gambo vom Ritterberg OKD-3, PCL-3 (SZ2096169) | | VA1(JSV) Benno vom Hohen Haus SchH3 () | | V3 Zamp vom Schloss Runding SCHH3 (SZ1983212) | | |
V Ronya vom Schloss Runding SchH1 (SZ1892009) |
Dara von der Kaiserlinde SCHH 1 (SZ1933851) | | |
V Annet vom Naturpark-Altmühltal SCHH 1 (SZ1794430) |
V Yade vom Ritterberg SchH1 (SZ1927998) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1763098) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
CH RUS,BLR Airis Algero Lana IPO-1 (BKU166-000980) | | Zamb vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1910982) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) | | |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) |
V,CH BLR Denisa Meisehof IPO-1 (BSU166-000023) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
Belgry-Nata (BCU166-990002) | | |
Hellius Vina (BCU166-990001) |