SG Chelzea z Trucu ZVV 1, FPR 1, ZM (CMKUDS/53497/04/06) | | V Furo Kamos ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU32729/98/00) | | SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 (CKS16197/93/95) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) | | |
Rupa SNB SP-PS (CKSP1881) |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) | | V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM (DDR131430) | | |
SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 (DDR117133) |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) | | |
SG Cita z Jaromirovy chalupy SVV1 (CKSP91111/79/84) |
SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14334/93/97) | | SG Alf Lablapega ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP71983/90) | | V Gero vom Markersdorf ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO (CKSP21749/82/84) | | |
Uta vom Markersdorf SCHH2 (DDR104081) |
Liut z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP42213/87) | | |
VD Tila z Ulcova dvora ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81129/78/81) |
V Gitti vom Körnersee IPO1 (DDR152248) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Guma z Trucu ZM, ZVV1, ZPO1, IPO1, SCHHA, ZMT, T2 (CMKU41493/01) | | SG(CZ) 8*UM CR Cak Pisecna Boure FH 2, SCHH3, IPO3, VZ1,ZPS1,ZVV1,SCHH-A (CMKU30246/97/99 (AKC DL80123603)) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) | | |
G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP53167/85/89) |
SG Jenny ze Zlatáku ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 (CKSP06496/93) | | SG Dar z Army CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO (CKSP43918/87) | | |
SG Zila z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZLP1 (CKSP1542/79/84) |
V Nora ze Zlatáku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO (CKSP43087/88) | | |
V Dina ze Zlataku ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81114/78/80) |
SG Eska z Trucu ZM, ZPO1, ZVV2, IPO1, SCHH1 (CMKUDS/32816/98/00) | | V Niko Milvel IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU22185/95/97) | | SG Viki z Lipin IPO2 (ČKSP09107/92/94) | | |
Axa z Travnickova dvora CS ZVV3, ZPO (CKSP32080/80) |
SG Lana Aites IPO1 (ČKSDS/10031/92/95) | | |
SG Zorka z Mesta Chemle ZM ZVV1 (CKSP81506) |
Uxa z Ilky IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, OP2, ZPS1, ZPO2, SCHHA (ČKSP06954/93) | | VD Bruno Jit-Mir ZM, IPO3, ZVV1 (ČKSP73049/91) | | |
Darka z Army (ČKSP43199/87) |
VD Lassie z Ilky ZM (ČKSP72297/90) | | |
VD Cyra z Ilky ZM () |