Simple pedigree chart for Adelinda Viva vom Sternwölfen (1998586)

Pedigree Database

 

Simple pedigree chart for Adelinda Viva vom Sternwölfen

Adelinda Viva vom Sternwölfen
(12CO027813)
  
   
   
  
VA1(UKR, LTU), VA2(BLR) Phill van der Lust SCHH1,
(SZ2190172)
  
   
   
  
VA1 + 4VA Devil von Santamar SCHH3 IPO1
(LOSH949836 (SZ 2174141))
  
   
   
  
V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3
(SZ2090514)
  
   
   
  
2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH
(SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05))
  
   
   
  
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3
(SZ1903611)
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2
(SZ2019357)
  
   
   
  
V Landa von der Night SCHH2
(POA153753 (SZ2017348))
V Pepsi Von Arlett SCHH1
(SZ2108537)
  
   
   
  
VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3
(SZ2031121)
  
   
   
  
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3
(SZ1929464)
V Rimini von Tronje SCHH3
(SZ2040185)
  
   
   
  
VA Ussi von Arlett SchH2
(SZ1945347)
V Cleo van der Lust SCHH2
(SZ2068551)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3
(SZ1998887)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3
(SZ1896845)
  
   
   
  
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1
(SZ1819373)
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2
(SZ1904966)
  
   
   
  
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1
(SZ1806916)
V34 Ledi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1
(SZ2009966)
  
   
   
  
VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel SchH3
(SZ1927216)
  
   
   
  
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2
(SZ1776909)
V Gitte vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1
(SZ1935328)
  
   
   
  
V Cessy vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1
(SZ1847204)
V(UA) Nevada Grosse Kenig IPO1
(UKU0072826)
  
   
   
  
CH UA, J.CH UA Redford Gven Blaid IPO1
(BCU166-017144)
  
   
   
  
VA(RU,UA,BY) HARDY Amfitrion IPO-1
(BCU166-008009)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2
(SZ2060362)
  
   
   
  
2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH
(SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05))
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1
(SZ1975706)
V(PL) Pasja Amfitrion IPO1
(PKRI-34036)
  
   
   
  
V Kimi-Kirke Amfitrion IPO1
(PKRI-29278)
Karina
(BCU166-009983)
  
   
   
  
Yustas
(BCU166-000364)
  
   
   
  
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024
(BCU166-990024)
Ksantia Universal Belarus
(BCU166-006078)
  
   
   
  
Gerta
(BKO166-003296)
Holly Grosse Kenig OKD1,ZKS1
(ZK0946)
  
   
   
  
V(UA) Esko Nato Vinchitore OKD1 ZKS1
(UKU002445\01)
  
   
   
  
CH RU Roby vom Lärchenhain
(SZ2019651)
  
   
   
  
V Bali vom Lärchenhain SCHH1
(SZ1971285)
CAC(UA) Daniel Best of Best
()
  
   
   
  
V(UA) Fortuna Ujniy Dvor
()
CAC(UA) Djessy OKD1,ZKS1
(UKU.R0010911)
  
   
   
  
Zyrab
()
  
   
   
  
Birma '1991'
()
Daniel
()
  
   
   
  
Elis
()


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top