Emma's Jr Miky Rourke V Angelhaus HIC, BH (AKCDN34584801) | | V-1 Miky z Tresnaku ZVV3, IPO3 ,SCH3, ZPS1, ZPO1,BH,AD (CMKUDS/58511/05/08 (AKC DN26303101) | | SG Enzo z Jenive WUSV WMFCI IPO3 SCHH3 ZVV2 FH2 (CMKU/37825/99/02) | | VELMI DOBRY Cir Gaja IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV 1, OP 1, Kkl.2 (CKSPDS/12239/92/95) | | SG Jass Jamirex ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO1, OP1 (CKSP70403/91) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
G Bianka Hronovsky pramen ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1, OP1 (CKSP73767/8790) | | |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) |
SG Bacara z Jenive IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZVV2, FH1, OP1 (CMKU29933/97/99) | | SG Egir z Ivanciny Zahrady IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, OP2, ZM (CKSP03983/91/94) | | |
ÚM ČR Cedra z Milberku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP32669/83/87 (SZ 9017325)) |
G Aime od Brandeburske brany ZVV1 (CKS15844/93/96) | | |
SG Cita Chmelovy Kvitek IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, OP2, (CKSP04759/93) |
SG Henny z Tresnaku ZVV1 (CMKU43699/01/05) | | SG Benji Kateko ZVV1, IPO2, ZPS1 (CMKU26979/96/00) | | SG Lim Gymor ZV1, SCHH 3,IPO 3,SCHH-A, (CKS12409/92/95) | | |
SG Fatty Gymor IPO3, SCHH3 (CKSP83457/92) |
SG Agima kateko ZVV1 (CKSP09097/92/94) | | |
Assy Naspo ZVV1, IPO1 (CKSP82144/92) |
Katy Akrus SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3, OP1, ZPS1, Kkl.1 (CMKU15279/93/97) | | Bad Vakero VICE FCI WINNER, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, IPO3, ZVV3 (SZ9102933) | | |
Fezi Ambie (CKSP33362) |
Jola Akrus CS ZVV2, IPO2 (CKSP05234/93) | | |
Hela Akrus CS ZVV1 (CKSP52262/89) |
Braven von der Morganhaus CGC,CAL3, OD3, TAN, WDST1, BH (AKCDN24050705) | | Buddy von der Hagenmühle BH (SZ2172686) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
G Blanka vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ2117104) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
SG Oxi vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ2061051) | | |
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1858287) |
H Rae Venus (AKCDN07956606) | | Jef Z Lipin SCHH2,IPO1,ZVV1 (CMKU43725/01 (ACC O-52806)) | | Emir Chabet CS 6X WUSV, 5X FCI NAT'L, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2, ZPO1 (SUCHNO30330/96/98) | | |
G Ema Mat-Roz CS SVV1 (CKSP05972/91/93) |
SG Irsa z Lipin ZVV 1 (CMKU36606/99) | | |
Era z Lipin ZVV1, 5CKV3/P (CMKÙ3051997/99) |
Acha 't Linnershof IPO1 (LOSH880529 (AKC DN04087401)) | | SG Brix vom Stoffelblick WUSV BSP LGAX2 FCI SCHH3 (SZ2011355) | | |
SG Tessa von der Maineiche SCHH2 (SZ1890048 (AKC DL71332801)) |
Ursel 't Palmaleinehof 7X SCHH3, 10X IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH0786578 (SZ 9111281)) | | |
Sarat 't Palmaleinehof SCHH3 (ALSH52456) |