Simple pedigree chart for Arno vom Strohdeckerberg (1722)

Pedigree Database

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Premium classified

This is a placeholder text
Group text

Simple pedigree chart for SG Arno vom Strohdeckerberg SchH3/ZH2/ZFH

SG Arno vom Strohdeckerberg SchH3/ZH2/ZFH
(SZ1038889)
  
   
   
  
V Kuno vom Haus Geltinger SchH3/FH
(SZ974899)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH
(SZ739163)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH
(SZ624836)
  
   
   
  
V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3
(SZ568512)
  
   
   
  
V Dörte vom Hasenfang SchH1
(SZ515124)
V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3
(SZ571076)
  
   
   
  
V Tita von der Starrenburg SchH2
(SZ531442)
V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2
(SZ660949)
  
   
   
  
V Amor vom Wappen Bocholt SchH3
(SZ581233)
  
   
   
  
V Frigga von der Hengte
(SZ558498)
V Bella vom Haus Trippe SchH1
(SZ569158)
  
   
   
  
V Fenja vom Hafenstrand SchH3
(SZ477463)
Esta vom Haus Geltinger SchH2
(SZ938400)
  
   
   
  
V6 GV CH(US) Troll vom Richterbach SCHH3, FH, ROM
(SZ869032 (AKC W824465 12-57))
  
   
   
  
VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH
(SZ624836)
  
   
   
  
V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3
(SZ571076)
V Lende vom Richterbach SchH3
(SZ749438)
  
   
   
  
V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1
(SZ640725)
Lotte vom Knabenbach SchH1
(SZ870836)
  
   
   
  
V2 Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3
(SZ700070)
  
   
   
  
V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1
(SZ640725)
Irma vom Knabenbach SchH2
(SZ783481)
  
   
   
  
Luta vom Haus Donner SCHH1
(SZ626282)
V Blanka von der Edlboit SchH2
(SZ1005121)
  
   
   
  
Harald vom Haus Geltinger SchH3/FH
(SZ960198)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH
(SZ892020)
  
   
   
  
V Arko von der Delog SchH3
(SZ820237)
  
   
   
  
V Amsel vom Garagenhof SchH1/BIH
(SZ704887)
V Asta von der Jakobsleiter SchH2
(SZ783354)
  
   
   
  
V Delma von Ruhrsieg SchH3
(SZ656765)
Lotte vom Knabenbach SchH1
(SZ870836)
  
   
   
  
V2 Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3
(SZ700070)
  
   
   
  
V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1
(SZ640725)
Irma vom Knabenbach SchH2
(SZ783481)
  
   
   
  
Luta vom Haus Donner SCHH1
(SZ626282)
V Queke von der Puch-und Schwarzenberger Burg SchH2
(SZ950535)
  
   
   
  
V Bursch vom Sylvenstein SCHH3/FH
(SZ851620 (AKC W840839 4-58))
  
   
   
  
V Donner vom Gerbergarten SchH3
(SZ678278)
  
   
   
  
Anita von der Weidmannshöhe SchH1
(SZ595031)
Lena vom Klosterfels SCHH1
(SZ769955)
  
   
   
  
Ena vom Aichtal SchH2
(SZ594675)
V Hella von der Landeckerburg SchH3
(SZ907902)
  
   
   
  
Junker vom Labertal SCHH2
(SZ795922)
  
   
   
  
Jutta vom Coburger Moor SCHH2
(SZ665978)
Gretel von der Landeckerburg SCHH1
(SZ827523)
  
   
   
  
Adela vom Herkulesbad SCHH2
(SZ634191)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top