Agents Makir S/10505/88
| KORAD SBCH Silverpilens Mix KORAD SBCH S/24477/80
| KORAD Odin vom Andershofer Ufer DDR/55420, SKK05038/72 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH1 SG Komba v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/41991 | SCHH3, FH SG Barry vom Haus Ihloff SCHH3, FH DDR/19675 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH I Arne v Haus Ihloff SCHH I DDR/13971 |
SCHH1 V Edda vom Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/29683 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SCHH1 Adda v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/18971 |
KORAD Silverpilens Komma SKK/30158/73 | KORAD Silverpilens Killer KORAD SKK/46493/70 | SCHH3 V Argos vom Hainholzhof SCHH3 SZ/1087018 | SCHH3,FH V Konny vom Sennteich SCHH3,FH SZ/982817 |
Gisa v Rheinmoselring SZ/1038780 |
Panzarkrafts Boggie Woggie SKK/35370/65 | SchH3 Bosko vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/1034212 |
Haidy vom Elbbachtal SZ/1038742, SKK19053/65 |
Silverpilens Irja SKK/02351/68 | PH, SBCH, SLCH SUCH INTUCH FINUCH Cleibers Cleei PH, SBCH, SLCH SKK/05117/65 | SUCH Birkelands Brix SKK/23335/60 |
Ebners Clair De Lune SKK/19717/60 |
Triumphs Gina SKK/12145/64 | INTUCH NUCH DKUCH Hero von der Malzmühle SZ/1005747, NKK4196/63 |
INT-FIN-SUCH Dainaborgens Ajky SKK/00544/58 |
SLCH KORAD Norpatorps Toka SLCH S/65262/84
| FINUCH SUCH KORAD Aristos Muck SKK/13697/78 | KORAD Ulli Vom Eidechsbrunnen SZ/1327775, SKK17247/77 | SCHH2 V13 Onyx vom Pilgersberg SCHH2 SZ/1186272 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Ulme vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1115440 |
HGH Anja von der Dehne HGH SZ/1159459 | HGH, SchH2 Norbo aus dem schwarzen Zwinger HGH, SchH2 SZ/1032857 |
HGH Rune von der Erse HGH SZ/1082875 |
LP KORAD Aristos Ärka LP SKK/34827 | KORAD Leifbos Rippo KORAD SKK/48549/71 | Holmings Norrbo SKK/09582/69 |
Leifsbos Luna SKK/16019/67 |
Aristos Quanda SKK/05682/72 | Aristos Ido SKK/43481/69 |
Markallens Cingla SKK/22916/70 |
SBCH KORAD Silverpilens Norpa SBCH S/45865/80 | KORAD Odin vom Andershofer Ufer DDR/55420, SKK05038/72 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 SG Komba v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/41991 | SCHH3, FH SG Barry vom Haus Ihloff SCHH3, FH DDR/19675 |
SCHH1 V Edda vom Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/29683 |
KORAD Silverpilens Öja SKK/19565/77 | SUCH Pilfalkens Qroy SKK/48841/73 | V INTUCH NORDUCH Cito von der Sandhol SZ/11135731 |
SchH II KORAD Britta v Schloß Löseck SchH II SZ/1185436, SKK61770/72 |
KORAD Silverpilens Komma SKK/30158/73 | KORAD Silverpilens Killer KORAD SKK/46493/70 |
Silverpilens Irja SKK/02351/68 |
S BCH KORAD Dittegårdens Qvittra S BCH S/68911/91
| SchH3 Z-Bew Jack vom Stieglerhof SchH3 Z-Bew SZ/1697098, SKK 47309/91
| SCHH3 FH V Dux vom Zinnsteig SCHH3 FH DDR/117522 | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 | SCHH2 Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 DDR/76444 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH1 Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 DDR/61900 |
SCHH1 SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 DDR/78537 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 |
SchH2 SG Elfe von der Jahnstadt SchH2 DDR/87094 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/57980 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 |
SCH2 SG Merry aus dem Bibertal SCH2 DDR/49582 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCH2 Froni aus dem Bibertal SCH2 DDR/26171 |
Danka vom Schieferschloß SZ/9003604 (DDR 124664) | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SchH2/FH V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH DDR/103093 | SCHH2 PSH2 V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/82417 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/68021 |
SCHH2 V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 DDR/60167 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
FH2 SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 DDR/47194 |
S LCH KORAD Dittegårdens Mizette S LCH S/19920/85
| KORAD Gitsamies Fight SKK/25257/81 | SCHH 3 Quanto vom Anger SCHH 3 SZ/I380931 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SCHH 2 Lady v Anger SCHH 2 SZ/1307547 | SCHH3, FH VA6 VA1(I) Kai vom Silberbrand SCHH3, FH SZ/1234446 |
SCHH2 Ira vom Anger SCHH2 SZ/1239145 |
SchH1 V Bessie von der Burg Hausbrünn SchH1 SZ/1354688 | SchH3/FH V12 Vello von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH SZ/1252656 | SchH3 V Drux vom Birkensee SchH3 SZ/1194078 |
SchH1 Ossie von der Niddereiche SchH1 SZ/1179459 |
SchH1 V Tanja vom Birgberg SchH1 SZ/1203490 | SchH3 V Satan vom Pilgersberg SchH3 SZ/1103905 |
SchH2 Frigga vom Schwimmbadbusch SchH2 SZ/1055910 |
KORAD Dittegårdens Gitte S/21311/79 | KORAD Odin vom Andershofer Ufer DDR/55420, SKK05038/72 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 SG Komba v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/41991 | SCHH3, FH SG Barry vom Haus Ihloff SCHH3, FH DDR/19675 |
SCHH1 V Edda vom Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/29683 |
SBCH KORAD Ditte S32745/71 SBCH SKK/32745/71 | KORAD Mälardalens Brindo KORAD SKK/09399/64 | SUCH (SE) Frejahöjdens Bembo SKK/02892/55 |
Aino S00394/59 SKK/00394 |
Bonita S34164/69 SKK/34164/69 | Apache S21732/68 SKK/21732/68 |
Dorei S28177/67 SKK/28177 |