Axa z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV 3 , IPO 3 (CKSP1959/77) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) | | |
V Doris von der Wilden Gera SCHH2 (DDR4179) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) | | V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 (DDR17420) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH (DDR9796) |
Cella von Rheinbaben (SZ994043) | | |
Hedda von Colonia Agrippina SchH3 (SZ950935) |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) | | V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 (DDR39624) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) | | |
Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (SZ888604) |
V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR28408) | | V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 (DDR13457) | | |
Asta vom Hellmannsgrund SCHH1 (DDR5146) |
Feli von Christiensruh SCHH3 (DDR28408) | | |
Distel von Christiensruh FH SCHH2 (DDR13072) |
V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 (DDR38772) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH (SZ966764) | | |
VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH (SZ893041) |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 (DDR24796) | | V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH (SZ954339) | | |
V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ839828) |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) | | |
Anka vom Semberg SCHH1 (SZ1001397) |
SG Carina z Malovanky IPO1 ZVV2 (CsHPK287) | | Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO (CSHPK13541) | | SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 (DDR18831) | | V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH (SZ954339) | | VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH (SZ739163) | | |
V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 (SZ660949) |
V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ839828) | | |
Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 (SZ742845) |
SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH (DDR11245) | | Ben vom Felsenstein HGH (DDR5716) | | |
No information about the Dam () |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) | | |
Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 (SZ887349) |
Asta Na drahach (CsHPK5251/66/69) | | V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 (CSPKP20016/58/61) | | Geri Falkenstolz (CSPKP18995) | | |
SG Dolli Falkenstolz (SZ774527) |
V Chyma z Vrban SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 (CSPKP14320) | | |
Tula aus Eisen ZVV3,OP1 (UKK14253) |
Cinna ze Sekyry ZM (CSHPK1944) | | V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 (CSPKP23693/59/61) | | |
Britta von der Diana SCHH1 (DDR1238) |
Friga z Bile chaty (CSPKP997334) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Bena z Milbeka ZVV.3,ZPO (CSHPK7615) | | SG Ingo z Demu ZM (CSPKP25222) | | CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR (CSPKP17618/57/59) | | SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 (CKJ40727) | | |
Fula z Kysic (UKK998233) |
V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 (CSNO33014/49) | | |
Agina ze Solan (UKK999389) |
Inka z Duboveskeho zamku CS (CSHPK18741) | | Benno ze Salmy ZV1 (CSNO30125) | | |
Neva od Duboveskeho zamku (CSKS24633) |
Klara z Duboveskeho zamku CS (CSPKP14450) | | |
Trude vom Jungfernsprung SCHH 1 (SZ546650) |
Ela z Hradu Okore ZVV.2 (CSPKP410) | | V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 (CSPKP22619/60/63) | | SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 (DDR7510) | | |
G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 (SZ817468) |
V Briga ze Starych rek ZVV2 (CSPKP15991/58) | | |
Ilka z Netrebu ZV1,SP2 (UKK9615/54) |
Alia z Janosikova Raje CS (CSHPK27070) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |