SCHH2, FH Henk vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2, FH DDR/90967
Kor: 5447/22 | ZVV1 V Quanto vom Bierstadter Hof ZVV1 SZ/1321258 (CKSP1409-76/74/76)(Met31955
Czech breed survey: 5JX7 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH1 VA3 Gilde von der Lillisruh SchH1 SZ/869144 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 | SCHH3 V11 Gelmo von der Neuzenlache SCHH3 SZ/980248 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SchH2 V Danja vom Warndtweiher SchH2 SZ/976296 | SchH2 Basko von der Schranne SchH2 SZ/820181 |
SchH3/FH V Anni vom Hechelberg SchH3/FH SZ/943958 |
SchH1 Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1113294 | SchH2 VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 SZ/1033897 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 |
SchH1 V Toska Sudetenstolz SchH1 SZ/1046373 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH3/FH Mispel vom Sudetenstolz SchH3/FH SZ/923763 |
SchH1 V Iris von den vier Weihern SchH1 SZ/1188861 | SchH3 V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1127734 | SchH3 V Axel vom Haus Musshafen SchH3 SZ/1040605 | SchH3 V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3 SZ/923769 | SchH3 V Cito vom Lohmühlsgraben SchH3 SZ/861484 |
SCHH1 Astrid von der Spessartschlucht SCHH1 SZ/843595 |
SchH3/FH V Dicky vom Geibelseck SchH3/FH SZ/995950 | SchH3 Dan von Rin SchH3 SZ/949126 |
SchH1 Claude vom Geibelseck SchH1 SZ/951736 |
SCHH1 VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1080706 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/1036223 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SCHH1 V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/965939 |
SchH2 Asta vom roten Heiligen SchH2 SZ/1105507 | SchH3/FH V Erko 1 von der Noriswand SchH3/FH SZ/1060370 | SchH3 1965 GV CH (US) Brix von der Grafenkrone SchH3 SZ/994755, AKC WA607001 | SchH3 Bär von der Weißen Pforte SchH3 SZ/934438 |
HGH, SCHH1 Tatjana aus der Weingegend HGH, SCHH1 SZ/942368 |
SchH3/FH Aja von der Ackerspitze SchH3/FH SZ/940247 | SchH3/FH Joll von der Götzgrube SchH3/FH SZ/875279 |
SchH1/FH Dolly vom Schwanbergsblick SchH1/FH SZ/89048 |
SchH2 Alfa von der Gersprinz Mündung SchH2 SZ/1062618 | SchH3/FH Conny von der Forelleninsel SchH3/FH SZ/992968 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 |
SchH1 Gina vom Eckbachtal SchH1 SZ/918688 |
SCHH1 Asta vom Hammelberger Waldeck SCHH1 SZ/1014628 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 SG Netta vom Matthorst SchH1 SZ/967707 |
SCHH1 Zita vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 DDR/59945
DDR ZTP 5437/22 | SCHH1 SG- Zar vom Nordischen Rothenburg SCHH1 DDR/33115 | SCHH2 Bagno von Haus Schutting SCHH2 SZ/1071960 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 V Mirja vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH2 SZ/628034 |
SchH3 V Niobe vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/850715 | SchH3 VA2 Bursche vom Pfingsthügel SchH3 SZ/787577 |
SchH2 V Wonne vom Maschtor SchH2 SZ/612017 |
SchH1 V Xena vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1025444 | SchH3 Cort vom Begatal SchH3 SZ/930206 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH1 Centa von der Üeckermuhle SCHH1 SZ/0874246 |
SchH1 Britta von Opriwu SchH1 SZ/928694 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
Burga Vom Hainholzer Eck SZ/867826 |
SCHH2 SG- Anka vom Peenestrom SCHH2 DDR/14568 | FH SCHH3 V Blitz vom Falkenwappen FH SCHH3 DDR/9209 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SCHH2 FH V- Ondra vom Hildakloster SCHH2 FH DDR/9538 | SCHH3 Gerd vom Alpengrund SCHH3 SZ/779738 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
SCHH1 Marga vom Alpengrund SCHH1 SZ/710215 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH3 FH Donna vom Schlotterbach SCHH3 FH SZ/725192 |
Blanka vom Neuprester DDR/41974 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH3, FH3 SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 DDR/7839 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SCHH2 Danka vom Kalifels (1954) SCHH2 SZ/885705 |
SCHH1 SG Jola vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 DDR/21275 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 |
SCHH3 FH V Christel vom Porphyrbruch SCHH3 FH DDR/379 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
SchH3 VA Rita vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598811 |
SCHH1 SG Christel vom Schloss Colditz SCHH1 SZ/812705 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 |
SCHH1 Illa bei der Dorfglocke SCHH1 SZ/643113 |
SCHH2 Dunja vom Lindey SCHH2 DDR/74157
Kor: 5445/54 | SCHH2 V Dolf Faustus SCHH2 DDR/15566
| ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 | SCHH3, FH V4 Tell vom Löwenbrück SCHH3, FH SZ/799183 | SchH3 V Norbo von der hohen Fichte SchH3 SZ/621705 |
SchH2 V Geisha vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/734957 |
SchH2 V Birke von den sieben Pappeln SchH2 SZ/903972 | SCHH2 SG1 Valet von Bad Melle SCHH2 SZ/850739 |
SchH1 V Afra von der Brückenschänke SchH1 SZ/820205 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 | SCHH2 VA3 CH(US) GV(CAN) Amor vom Haus Hoheide SCHH2 SZ/826667 (AKC W505058 12-54) | SCHH3 VA3 Drusus zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3 SZ/730199 |
SchH2 V Christel vom Fredeholz SchH2 SZ/719327 |
SchH1 V Erla vom Erlenwald SchH1 SZ/842852 | SchH2 V Junker vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/742161 |
SchH1 V Burga von der Nachtwiese SchH1 SZ/683753 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 | SchH3 Gero vom Haus Irene SchH3 SZ/973331 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SchH1 Amsel vom Nibelungenblut SchH1 SZ/933991 | SchH1 Konny vom Stuhri-Gau SchH1 SZ/894522 |
SchH1 Urschel vom Kochelsee SchH1 SZ/902874 |
Birke vom Heppenheimer Landsberg SZ/991061 | Berno vom Spessartwinkel SZ/965830 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 |
SchH1 SG Fenja vom Stengerts SchH1 SZ/901918 |
Anni von Nibelungenblut SZ/933992 | SchH1 Konny vom Stuhri-Gau SchH1 SZ/894522 |
SchH1 Urschel vom Kochelsee SchH1 SZ/902874 |
ZM V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM SZ/1062807 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 | SCHH2 V Arno von der Bildhauergilde SCHH2 SZ/628892 |
SCHH1 V Ossy vom Schäfergruß SCHH1 SZ/644079 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 | SchH2 V Ulf im Strudel SchH2 SZ/606631 |
SchH3/FH V Illa von Haunstetten SchH3/FH SZ/701350 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 | SchH3 V Benno vom Herbeder Schloß SchH3 SZ/701662 |
SchH2 VA Ilse vom Sieghaus SchH2 SZ/635893 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 | SchH3 VA2 Arno von der Pfaffenau SchH3 SZ/733090 |
SchH3/FH V Illa von Haunstetten SchH3/FH SZ/701350 |
Jessie von der Ulmer Felswand SZ/983232 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 | SchH2 V Burkhard von der Endmoräne SchH2 SZ/668757 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 |
SchH1 Hexe von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH1 SZ/928463 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SchH3/FH Flamme von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/842396 | SchH3 VA Cito beim Denkmal SchH3 SZ/651769 |
SCHH3 Isa aus den Twietbergen SCHH3 SZ/601269 |
SCHH2 ZTP Grit v Aschengrund SCHH2 ZTP DDR/43822
DDR WZ 673 6/34 - ZTP 544 7/43-1971 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 |
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
Cita vom Skaby SZ/662123 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 | SCHH3 Caro vom Neu-Torturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 | SCHH2 Nestor vom Orlastrand SCHH2 SZ/570749 |
SCHH1 Quelle vom Jonastal SCHH1 SZ/571442 |
SCHH3 Addi vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/772278 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
SCHH3 FH Dina vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 FH SZ/623222 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH2 V Hella aus der Jürgensklause SCHH2 SZ/777573 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
SchH3 VA Rita vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598811 |
SCHH1 SG Beate vom Aschengrund SCHH1 DDR/24303 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 SG Britta vom Wienerglück SCHH1 SZ/814826 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SG Bea vom Rundeck DDR/16931 | SCHH3 FH2 V Falk vom Falkenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/9589 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH1 Assi vom Kreuzgrund SCHH1 DDR/10630 | V Alto vom Haus Bodo DDR/3436 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH1 Erle vom Haus Ondra SCHH1 SZ/880727 |
SCHH1 V Branta vom Flämischen Stamm SCHH1 DDR/2619 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Cora vom Haus Luft SCHH1 SZ/778572 |