OKD - 1, ZKS - 1, RS - 1 V a-Play iz Fridentalya OKD - 1, ZKS - 1, RS - 1
| OKD-1 Heros vom Andershofer Ufer OKD-1 DDR/112617
| SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 | SCHH2 Aldo vom Alpengrund SCHH2 DDR/7515 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SchH1 SG Werra vom Andershofer Ufer SchH1 DDR/85285 | SCHH1 V Brummer von Gaunereck SCHH1 DDR/70892 | SCHH3 V Panther von der Ramsau SCHH3 DDR/46908 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH2 Esta von der Bördeklause SCHH2 DDR/56462 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SCHH3 FH SG Heike von Schroteanger SCHH3 FH DDRF/69070801 | SchH2 Ado vom Waldschule SchH2 DDR/33858 |
SCHH3 G Freia vom Lauen Holz SCHH3 DDR/28026 |
SchH1 V Troika vom Andershofer Ufer SchH1 DDR/71059 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
Mona vom Andershofer Ufer DDR/52111 | SCHH3 FH V Erko vom Greifenwappen SCHH3 FH DDR/37343 | SCHH3 FH2 V Pascha aus der Bärenhöhle SCHH3 FH2 DDR/21530 |
SCHH2 SG Franka vom Peenestrom SCHH2 DDR/23647 |
SchH1 Hanka vom Andershofer Ufer SchH1 DDR/28248 | SCHH3 FH3 V Ajax von Haus Berlin SCHH3 FH3 |
SchH2 SG Era vom Andershofer Ufer SchH2 DDR/19930 |
RS-1 sg Burga von der Fredersdorfer Flur (GUVD Janino) RS-1 DDR/84162
| Brando vom Marongstein DDR/56380 | SCHH3 V Alm vom Ihlestrand SCHH3 DDR/24342 | SCHH3, FH SG Axel vom Forster Tann SCHH3, FH SZ/986234 | Etzel von der Hahnbruch SZ/921343 | SCHH2 SG Mix v. Glockenland SCHH2 |
Asta vom Hirtenblut SZ/844553 |
Alice vom Trimborner Park SZ/944536 | Bero von der Hühnerweise SZ/876816 |
Anka vom Haus Herpers SZ/863741 |
SCHH1 Biene von der Droxel SCHH1 DDR/13934 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 V Nora von Osterhagen SCHH3 SZ/880326 |
Janka von der Teufelswand DDR/5945 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH2 Danka vom Kalifels (1954) SCHH2 SZ/885705 |
SchH2 Arit vom Meisengrund SchH2 DDR/35022 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH2 FH Catja vom Teufelsbruch SCHH2 FH DDR/23074 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH1 FH V Banja vom Rippachtal SCHH1 FH DDR/15132 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 Ina von Tauchlitz SCHH1 DDR/7653 |
ZTP 6447/33 Dunya von der Kyulung ZTP 6447/33 DDR/64000 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 | SCHH3 SG Jago von der Lundengrotte SCHH3 DDR/8070 |
SCHH2 V Biene vom Kieselrand SCHH2 DDR/13625 |
Britta von der Samele | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
OKD - 1, ZKS - 1 V Lider Cerina OKD - 1, ZKS - 1
| CH (UA-DNEPR-82) Black vom Gamsetal SZ/101397
| SCHH3 PSH1 V Kornett von Baskavill SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/81836 | SCHH-3 Ali vom Frohental SCHH-3 DDR/40636 | SCHH3 V Brummer vom Sonnentor SCHH3 DDR/8183630 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
Benny vom Hof Argied DDR/16733 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
Estra von der Schockengrube DDR/40636 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH2 Anka vom Schmerkendorf SchH2 DDR/2596 |
SCHH2 PSH2 Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2 DDR/66135 | SCHH1 V- Brix vom Hirschgarten SCHH1 DDR/46125 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 SG Charis vom Nordlicht SCHH3 DDR/28276 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SchH1 V Cilly vom Haus Ingeborg SchH1 DDR/605121 |
FH2 SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 DDR/47194 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH1 SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 DDR/23617 |
SCHH1 Dorle vom Ostland SCHH1 DDR/31880 | SCHH3, FH1 V Zar vom Delitzer Berg SCHH3, FH1 DDR/20812 |
SG Christel vom Ostland SZ/920812, (DDR# unknown) |
SCHH1 V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 DDR/75749 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3, FH3 SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 DDR/7839 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SCHH2 V Anka vom Haus Marschall SCHH2 DDR/59831 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH3,FH Danja von der Gildenhalle SCHH3,FH DDR/36591 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SCHH3 FH Anja Ruppiner Land SCHH3 FH | SCHH 2 V Fero vom Alpengrund SCHH 2 DDR/11102 |
SCHH3/FH Gina von der weißen Taube SCHH3/FH |
V Grau-Ket
| OKD-1 Ferry von der Roten Burg OKD-1 DDR/0097795 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 | SCHH3 Titan von der deutschen Volkspolizei SCHH3 DDR/17414 |
SCHH1 Cissi von der Edelquelle SCHH1 DDR/16672 |
PSH 1 Bonny von Trafalga PSH 1 DDR/57839 | SchH3, FH V Alf vom Eisenmoorbad SchH3, FH DDR/32949 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH1 Daisy aus der Lindenstadt SCHH1 DDR/19150 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
Amsel aus der Lindenstadt DDR/9800 |
Heidi vom Osterberg DDR/45047 | FH3, SchH3 V Ernst vom Auenschacht FH3, SchH3 DDR/32350 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 |
Daisy von der Fliehburg DDR/16215 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
ОКД-1,ЗКС-2,ZTP 5547\33 V(USSR) Gina v.d. Fenne ОКД-1,ЗКС-2,ZTP 5547\33 DDR/90187 | Dolf vom Wolfskessel DDR/67277 | SchH1 Yago vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/52453 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 |
SCHH1 Bora vom Heldenhain SCHH1 DDR/44301 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCHH1 Cessi vom Lianenhain SCHH1 DDR/29733 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH2 Diana vom Silbersattel SCHH2 DDR/13084 |
Verra V.D. Fenne DDR/63174 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
Frigga vom Haus Möstl DDR/31987 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH2 FH V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH DDR/9796 |
SCHH1 SG Assi von Haus Möstl SCHH1 DDR/20828 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH2 FH SG Rieta vom Haus Tschetschock SCHH2 FH DDR/11786 |