OKD1, ZKS1 Martyn vom Russischen Hof OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/2085575
| IPO2 , SCHH1 SG Yoschi vom Löwenhof IPO2 , SCHH1 SZ/2024420
| SCHH3 SG Chicco von der Grube Waldecke SCHH3 SZ/1889352 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 | SCHH3 (LGA) V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1644457 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 |
SchH2 SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 DDR/100292 (SZ1549374) | SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 DDR/76304 |
SCHH2 FH V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH DDR/77950 |
SCHH3 (LGA) SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1684341 | SchH3 SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 SZ/1559701 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1379886 |
SchH3 SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 SZ/1454946 |
SchH3 SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 SZ/1605122 | SchH3 Held von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3 SZ/1395636 |
SchH1 Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 SZ/1476364 |
SCHH3 Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 SZ/1809313 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 | SchH3/INT V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT SZ/1403364 |
SchH2 V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 SZ/1359987 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 | SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH SZ/1406963 |
SchH3 SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 SZ/1398832 |
SchH2 Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 SZ/1523794 | SchH3 V Cyras aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1303985 |
SchH3 Delfi von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1433344 |
SCHH1 G Connie von der Kaffeetwiete SCHH1 SZ/1912328 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Nanouc vom Bungalow SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1156418 |
SchH3 SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 SZ/1090817 |
SchH2 V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 SZ/1357247 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 |
SchH3 V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1291628 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 | SchH3 V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 SZ/1260908 | SchH2 V Munko vom Hasenborn SchH2 SZ/1200034 |
SchH2 V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 SZ/1095911 |
SchH2 SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 SZ/1187938 | SCHH3 V7 Arno vom Wickrather Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1070244 |
SCHH2 V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 SZ/1138895 |
SchH3/IP3 G Dorle vom Milchborntal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1770313 | 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1620482 | SchH3 V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 SZ/1500187 | SchH3 V Yalk von Braninck SchH3 SZ/1473289 |
SchH3/FH/IP1 V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1373316 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
SchH3 Anka vom Milchborntal SchH3 SZ/1633089 | SchH3/FH Jim vom Lierberg SchH3/FH SZ/1456422 | SchH3 Gauner vom Weierborn SchH3 SZ/1358131 |
SchH3 V Tina Grubenstolz SchH3 SZ/1353824 |
SchH3 G Quien von der Staudenstadt SchH3 SZ/1537056 | SchH3 V Arras vom Beyenburger Stausee SchH3 SZ/1401412 |
SchH3 V Assi von der Staudenstadt SchH3 SZ/1362169 |
OKD1, ZKS1 V1 (RUS.) Kleopatra vom Russischen Hof (2004) OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1680048
| IPO1 VA (RUS) Umbro vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2116000 | SchH3 V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/2052899 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH1 V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1986171 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 V Caty vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1903607 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH3 VA 1 DK Dolores vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 DKK/16651/2003 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
Tesina vom Fichtenschlag SZ/1959293 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 |
SchH3/FH V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1816287 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH3/FH V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1763733 |
IPO2 V CH-RUS Evita vom Russischen Hof IPO2 RKF/93801 | SCHH3, FH V2 VA2(USA) Rickor von Arlett SCHH3, FH SZ/1975059 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
SCHH1 SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1836673 | SCHH3 SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1743231 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1678178 |
SchH1 V Mändi von Batu SchH1 SZ/1736990 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
IPO1 2XVA(BY) Ninja von der Baiertalerstraße IPO1 SZ/1973363 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 SZ/1725635 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Don vom Lennefetal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1668047 |
SchH3 VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1747276 |
SchH3 V Halla von der Baiertalerstraße SchH3 SZ/1852465 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH1 V Zaola von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1787524 | SchH3 V Hardy von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1729589 |
SCHH1 SG8 Gela von Bad-Boll SCHH1 SZ/1709790 |
IPO-1,OKD-1,ЗКС RUSSIA RUS V. Vlaterfolg Hilary IPO-1,OKD-1,ЗКС RUSSIA RKF/1819464
| IPO1 CH RUS,VA Vito vom Frankengold IPO1 SZ/2122903
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT337801 |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH1 V Inska van Noort SchH1 SZ/1751333 | SchH3 V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 SZ/1688731 |
SchH3/IP1 V Farah vom Haus Klebach SchH3/IP1 SZ/1726078 |
SCHH1 Tanne vom Frankengold SCHH1 SZ/2048044 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 | SCHH3/VH2 VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1744120 |
VH2 V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1173597 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1549594 |
SchH1 V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 SZ/1631681 |
SchH2 SG Hexie vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1933951 | SCHH2, FH SG3 Vatikan von Bad-Boll SCHH2, FH SZ/1865731 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SchH1 V Xinte von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1691008 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V20 Pütz von Bad-Boll SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1614380 |
SchH1 V Nena vom Rößleinsberg SchH1 SZ/1601085 |
SCHH1 Sonne vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 SZ/1855251 | SCHH3,FH V22 Vagus vom Nöbachtal SCHH3,FH SZ/1782098 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH1 V Inka vom Nöbachtal SchH1 SZ/1673456 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
IPO1 Nanga von der Kahler Heide IPO1 SZ/2024376
| SCHH3 V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 SZ/2008846 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SchH1 V Anchi von der Lohner Heide SchH1 SZ/1674727 | SCHH3 FH VA1(MEX) Xaro vom Hulsbach SCHH3 FH SZ/1603065 |
SchH2 V Britta von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 SZ/1581698 |
SCHH1 VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 SZ/1824916 | SchH3, V38 (BSZS 1990) Arras von Nieuwlandshof (1987) SchH3, NHSB/1561822 (SZ 1772499) | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1, VH1 V Ylka von Nieuwlandshof SchH1, VH1 NHSB/1242293 |
VH1 V Babet aus den Klooster Bergen VH1 NHSB/1480668 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
SchH1 V Dina vom Lärchenhain SchH1 SZ/1613070 |
SCHH1 VA1(FIN) Winecke's Vanta SCHH1 NKK/30562/93 | SCHH3 V Janko von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1738053 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1555296 |
Winecke's Bibbi NKK/16985/91 | SchH3/FH VA2 (N) Glicko von der Kahler Heide SchH3/FH SZ/1672336 | SCHH3, FH VA4 VA1(I) Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1586042 |
SCHH2 V18 Cocki von der Kahler Heide SCHH2 SZ/1610492 |
VA3 (S) SUCH Besame av Perlegarden NO/06821/88 | SCHH3 V SUCH Alex vom Bergmannshof SCHH3 SZ/1622702 |
BHK1 NUCH Perle von Bad-Boll BHK1 SZ/1530245 |
SCHH2 VA2(I) VA3(A) Jolly vom Merlin SCHH2 SZ/1851894 | SchH3 V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 SZ/1786331 | SCHH3/IP3 VA1 (FRANCE - SPAIN) Arak du Hohmannsfeld SCHH3/IP3 LOF/305304 (SZ 1744249) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V Tania du Frohnackerhof SchH1 LOF/256495 (SZ 9000447) | SCHH3 VA9(I) Narro von der Kahler Heide SCHH3 SZ/1485379 |
SchH1 V Hanni von Bona-Sera SchH1 SZ/1480346 |
SchH1 V Burga vom Merlin SchH1 SZ/1715937 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V29 Alk vom Wiesenborn SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1592382 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 SZ/1527014 |
SchH1 Ida vom Haus Eichenlaub SchH1 SZ/1578934 | SchH3/FH/IP3 VA10 (BSZS 1983) Quarz vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1496136 |
SchH1 Steffi vom Rieser Land SchH1 SZ/1474041 |
SchH3 V Zehla von Lentulo SchH3 SZ/1840905 | SCHH1 CH POL 1987 Riff z Wilczego Stada SCHH1 SZ/9002976 | SCHH3 V Nero von der Zonser Heide SCHH3 SZ/1530702 | SCHH2 Cäsar von der Hattsteinburg SCHH2 SZ/1335199 |
SchH1 SG Ledi vom Kreuzbaum SchH1 SZ/1265336 |
Fryga z Kokoszyckiej PKR/34040 | Cyd z Kokoszyckiej PKR/29809 |
Ceuta znad Strumyka PKR/28171 |
SCHH1, FH V Palma von Lentulo SCHH1, FH SZ/9002977 | SCHH3/FH V Sascha von der weißen Taube SCHH3/FH DDR/135437 | SCHH2 V Igor vom Haus Assja SCHH2 DDR/111684 |
SCHH1 Quanett von der weißen Taube SCHH1 DDR/116525 |
SCHH1 V Enke von Lentulo SCHH1 DDR/130949 | FH, SchH2 V Janko von Haus Assja FH, SchH2 DDR/113533 |
SchH2 V Assi von Lentulo SchH2 DDR/114825 |