Norton Eqidius AKC/DN04472401
| WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/834749
| IPO3, SCHH3 Nero vom Mutzbach IPO3, SCHH3 SZ/1740276 | SchH3/FH Brando vom Rassestandard SchH3/FH SZ/1617669 | SCHH3/FH VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH SZ/1502561 | SCHH3/FH VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH SZ/1393317 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SchH1 SG Reina von den vier Weihern SchH1 SZ/1333624 |
SchH2 V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 SZ/1404023 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
SchH1 SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 SZ/1275347 |
SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) SZ/1518808 | SchH3 SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1330455 | SchH3 V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 SZ/1244349 |
SchH3 V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 SZ/1264016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
Schh3, IPO1 SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 SZ/1619714 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 | SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH SZ/1362752 | SchH3/FH V12 Vello von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH SZ/1252656 |
SCHH2 V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 SZ/1286739 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP SZ/1412391 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 SZ/1268996 |
SchH3/FH V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1223970 |
SchH2 SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/1377326 | SCHH3 VA3 Arno vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1241603 | SchH3 V Asso vom Oderbach SchH3 SZ/1135424 |
SchH1 V Dora vom Parkbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1177517 |
SchH2 SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 SZ/1208496 | SchH3 Joll vom Königsbruch SchH3 SZ/1136907 |
SchH1 Mohrle von der Raßweilermühle SchH1 SZ/113866 |
IPO 3, SCHH3 Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 LOSH/681680 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1439489 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SCHH2 V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 SZ/1326674 |
SchH2 SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 SZ/1390221 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH2 V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 SZ/1240744 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 | SchH3 V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 SZ/1166886 |
SchH3 G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 SZ/1236948 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 |
SchH3 G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1265323 |
Laika von Weiss-Sandgruben LOSH/602384 | VH3, IPO3 V Lanzo van Tiekerhook (1981) NHSB 1180808 VH3, IPO3 NHSB/1180808 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 |
VH2 Fanja van Tiekerhook (1979) VH2 NHSB/1056531 | SchH3 V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle SchH3 SZ/1262997 |
KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 NHSB/965005 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 | SchH3/FH/IPO3 V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 SZ/1436857 | SchH3 V Eros von der Quellenhöhe SchH3 SZ/1314754 |
SCHH3 V Golli vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/1305260 |
SchH2/IPO2 Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 SZ/1471133 | SchH3 Greif vom Hängeberg SchH3 SZ/1384126 |
SchH2 V Connie vom Harberg SchH2 SZ/1409946 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00
BonitaciaÆ 5JV5/55 P I.tr. LBZ, | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1415258 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1288743 |
SchH2 V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 SZ/1357247 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 SZ/1399999 | SchH3 V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 SZ/1260908 |
SchH2 SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 SZ/1187938 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 | SCHH3 Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 SZ/1407323 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH SZ/1243707 |
SchH3/FH V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH SZ/1347510 |
SchH3 Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 SZ/1414773 | SchH2/FH SG Fando vom Mümlingtal SchH2/FH SZ/1338493 |
SchH1 V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 SZ/1205759 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 | SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) SZ/1625973 | SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1495775 | SchH3/FH V Oldo von der Maineiche SchH3/FH SZ/1297020 |
SchH2 SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 SZ/1425088 |
SchH1 Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 SZ/1523069 | SchH3/FH V Arko von der Dada SchH3/FH SZ/1405934 |
SchH2 Halla vom alten Hufschmied SchH2 SZ/1411848 |
SchH2 Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 SZ/1621120 | SchH3 Bingo von Lisola-Bella SchH3 SZ/1432996 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
SchH2 Hilke vom Lumdatal SchH2 SZ/1356170 |
SchH3/FH Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH SZ/1519600 | V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 |
SchH2 SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 SZ/142909 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 | SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SKSP/60518/86/90 | ZVV2,IPO3 SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 SKSP/6131/79/84 | ZVV3,ZM,SP2 V Alex z Dumi CS ZVV3,ZM,SP2 CSHPK/3560/75/78 | ZVV2,ZM,PS/SP VD Axel z Vrbela CS ZVV2,ZM,PS/SP CSHPK/12300/69/75 |
SVV1 D Beggi Bu-Kor CS SVV1 CSHPK/943/71/74 |
SVV1 V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 CSHPK/1790/72/75 | ZM,SVV3,ZPS,ZPO,OP2 V Axel z Episody CS ZM,SVV3,ZPS,ZPO,OP2 CSHPK/4519/66/68/71 |
SVV1 D Fina zo Spisa CS SVV1 CSHPK/11964/69/71 |
SVV1 SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 SKSP/8732/82/86 | SCHH3, IPO3 Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 CKSP/400660/74/78 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 |
SCHH1, ZVV1 SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 CSHPK/2567 (SZ 1799519) |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 CKSP/60566 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 |
ZM, ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/4521/77/79 | SVV.2 Larry z Modrých skál CS SVV.2 SKSP/2376/73/76 |
ZVV2 Ajka z Vindolu CS ZVV2 SKSP/1064/71/74 |
SVV3, IP3, SPO Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO SKSP/7487 | SVV2 Frol z Dolina SVV2 CKSP/453/73 | SVV1 Leff von Rudingen SVV1 DDR/36274 |
Aranka Vil-Kan CS CKSP/8387/67 |
SVV2 Blume Egidius SVV2 SKSP/4783 | SVV3 Bero Vintrovky SVV3 CKSP/91468 |
ZVV1 V Kate z Poldomu CS ZVV1 CKSP/20350/71/73/ |
Bara z Gimesa AKC/DN04400301
| SVV2, IPO1 G Neron Abel SVV2, IPO1 SUCHNO/34383/98/00
Bonitácia: 5CY5/55 P II.tr. 2001-02 | UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 CKS/DS/07825/91/94 | WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, CKSP/43476 | UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 CsHPK/91379/79/81 | IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 CSHPK/21713/71/78 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 |
5JQI5 ZM G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM CKSP/5187 |
SVV3 SG Agina Vefra SVV3 CSHPK/1909/73/77 | ZVV2, 5JX7 V Ingo z Merova ZVV2, 5JX7 CSHPK/12354 |
ZVV1, 4JKI5 V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 CSHPK/19630 |
ZM, ZVV1 SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/21636/84 | ZVV2 ,ZM V Chasan Orthys ZVV2 ,ZM CKSP/81090/78/8 | ZVV1 V Chasan ze Satalic ZVV1 CKSP/6118/76/78 |
SVV1 SG Quella Onyx-Bohemia SVV1 CsHPK/1663/73/77 |
SCHH3 VD Bianka Kostar SCHH3 CKSP/60567/76/79 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 |
ZM ZVV1 SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 CKSP/93250/91 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog CKSP/1209-83/83/85 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 |
ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS SG Pana z Pohranicni straze (1978) ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS CKSP/752-80/78 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 |
SP/PS, ZVV1 V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 CKSP/52719/90 |
ZM, ZVV1 G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1 CKSP/53167/85/89 | ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 SG Oxan z Mesta chmele ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 CKSP/11541/84 | ZPO, ZPS, ZZP1, ZVV3 Art z Ustecka ZPO, ZPS, ZZP1, ZVV3 CKSP/60339 |
Detva SNB CS CKSP/1901 |
SVV1 VD Dina z Mesta chmele CS SVV1 CKSP/80039/78/85 | ZM,ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,PO,IPO VD Fred z Mestskeho polesi CS ZM,ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,PO,IPO CSHPK/50573/75/77 |
Agina z Barvare CSHPK/401718 |
IPO3, SVV1 SG Eza Abel IPO3, SVV1 SHPK/25393 | SCHH3 IPO3 V Gero von der OG Dabringhausen SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1717911 | SchH3 V Brix vom Stuhlbach SchH3 SZ/1627943 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V,CAC,CACIB Alex von den Ringwällen SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1534188 | SchH3/FH V Kerry vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH SZ/1440467 |
SchH3/FH V Cora von der roten Quelle SchH3/FH SZ/1477169 |
SchH2 SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 SZ/1523010 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Brando vom Karlmitblick SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1407515 |
SchH1 Inka vom Fischerrück SchH1 SZ/1371873 |
SCHH2 SG Janine von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/163017 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1494567 | SchH3/FH V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH SZ/1400055 |
SchH3/FH/INT V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1242709 |
SCHH1 V Diana Von Adeloga SCHH1 SZ/1543634 | SchH2 V Rico vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH2 SZ/1336441 |
SchH2 V Amsel von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1424052 |
IPO1, SVV1 SG Tally Egidius IPO1, SVV1 SKSP/90377 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1628195 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH2 V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 NHSB/878480 |
SchH1 V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 SZ/1417559 | SCHH3, FH VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1319312 |
SchH1 V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 SZ/1320434 |
SVV1 V Kate Egidius SVV1 SKSP/60502/86/88 | SVV2 V Dan z Poluxu CS SVV2 CKSP/92007/79/83 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) |
Xira von der Albertina SZ/1387399 |
SVV1 SG Fleur Egidius SVV1 SKSP/7288/80/83 | SVV2 V Bart Karmia CS SVV2 CKSP/60775/76/80 |
SVV1 V Alma Egidius SVV1 SKSP/3879/75/78 |
Eliska eukalyptus
| ZM, SVV1, IPO3 SG Endy vom Grenzrasen ZM, SVV1, IPO3 DDR/154664 (SKSP:90188/87/89) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/64467 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 |
FH, SCHH3, PSH3 Illa vom Ritterberg FH, SCHH3, PSH3 DDR/110238 | SCHH2, FH Henk vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2, FH DDR/90967 | ZVV1 V Quanto vom Bierstadter Hof ZVV1 SZ/1321258 (CKSP1409-76/74/76)(Met31955 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 |
SchH1 V Iris von den vier Weihern SchH1 SZ/1188861 |
SCHH1 Zita vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 DDR/59945 | SCHH1 SG- Zar vom Nordischen Rothenburg SCHH1 DDR/33115 |
Blanka vom Neuprester DDR/41974 |
SCHH2 Dunja vom Lindey SCHH2 DDR/74157 | SCHH2 V Dolf Faustus SCHH2 DDR/15566 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
ZM V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM SZ/1062807 |
SCHH2 ZTP Grit v Aschengrund SCHH2 ZTP DDR/43822 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SCHH1 SG Beate vom Aschengrund SCHH1 DDR/24303 |
Bara Ambach CS | SCHH 1 V Flory vom Schützen-Hof SCHH 1 SZ/1748886 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
Leika von Basilisk SZ/1748843 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SCHH2 V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 SZ/1314771 |
SchH3 VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1458039 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH1 V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1417647 |
Asta Schadzana CS SZ/9113754 (T:5C16/44) | ZVVI Toby vom Loher-Stein ZVVI SZ/1666548 (SKSP61372/85/87) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH3 Xanta vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1510844 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 |
SchH3 V Jana vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1398223 |
Gama Elbyt SKSP/61307 | SVV2 Syrt z Richnovskeho dvora SVV2 SKSP/9450/83/85 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) |
SVV1 Ibi z Episody SVV1 CKSP/02206/80/82 |
SVV1 V Dona Majchrakova zahrada CS SVV1 SKSP/6886/80/83 | PO, ZVV2 V Agbar Oranto CS PO, ZVV2 CSHPK/400656/74/76 |
ZVV2 VD Orana Jast CS ZVV2 CKSP/60111/76/78 |