Ungvari Star Kris
| Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1628195 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 |
SCHH1 V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 SZ/1237271 | SCHH3 V9 Ulli vom Tollensestrand SCHH3 SZ/1168260 |
SchH3 V Aike von den Paderquellen SchH3 SZ/1113840 |
SchH2 V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 NHSB/878480 | SchH3 V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 SZ/1252751 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH3/FH V Maja vom Hohenstamm SchH3/FH SZ/1154618 |
SchH1 V Granny vom Twentebloed SchH1 NHSB/732551 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) |
VH1 V Conni vom Twentebloed VH1 NHSB/608260 |
SchH1 V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 SZ/1417559 | SCHH3, FH VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1319312 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 |
HGH SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1229243 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
HGH (BLH SIEGERIN) V Zita vom Kirschental HGH (BLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1119567 |
SchH1 V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 SZ/1320434 | SchH3 VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1222459 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Viola von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1147340 |
SchH3 V Welle vom Kopenkamp SchH3 SZ/1249298 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 SZ/1102054 |
K.1 V(HU) Helge von Bad-Boll K.1 SZ/1655186 | SCHH3 FH V6 Yasso vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 FH SZ/1586043 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH2 V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 SZ/1489474 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 SZ/1318987 |
SCHH2 V Enja aus dem Weinsbergtal SCHH2 SZ/1381033 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SchH3 V Alka aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1201878 |
SCHH1 V Blanca vom Haus Dorn SCHH1 SZ/1538377 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 |
SchH1 V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 SZ/1318987 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SchH3 V Tanja vom Eichengarten SchH3 SZ/1230990 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) |
SchH1 V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 SZ/1222664 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH SZ/1225419 |
SchH1 V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 SZ/1133553 |
Bernadette Nibelung MET/12784/89
| SCHH3 FH IP3 V33 Tell von der Noriswand SCHH3 FH IP3 SZ/1680775 | SCHH3, FH V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH NHSB/1322494 (SZ 1653557) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH2 V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1177078 (SZ 1611813) | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Grando vom Patersweg SCHH3, FH SZ/1341017 |
SCHH1 V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 SZ/1368755 |
SchH1 V Erle von der Noriswand SchH1 SZ/1571220 | SchH3 V Pascha vom Hopfengut SchH3 SZ/1457895 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
SchH1 V Cerva vom Schloss Schönberg SchH1 SZ/1386123 | SchH3 V5 Norbo von der Sturmwolke SchH3 SZ/1256957 |
SchH1 V Wicki vom Schloss Schönberg SchH1 SZ/1271889 |
SCHH 2 Susi von der Wienerau SCHH 2 SZ/1413116 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) |
SchH1 V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 SZ/1222664 |
SCHH1 Unde von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1327065 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
V Bavaria Fanta MET/69858 | SCHH3, FH2, PSH1 Baro vom Trompeterschlößchen SCHH3, FH2, PSH1 DDR/110752 (MET 56792/80) | SCHH2 V Quirl von der Bestehornhöhe SCHH2 DDR/64697 | SchH2 SG Irko vom Konradshof SchH2 DDR/42623 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH1 Fee aus der Blütenstadt SCHH1 DDR/29070 |
SchH2 Blanka von Haus Jule SchH2 DDR/40172 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 |
SCHH2 Hanka vom Kitzsteinhorn SCHH2 DDR/83855 | SCHH 2, FH 2 Alf vom Eschenbach SCHH 2, FH 2 DDR/66604 | SchH1 Yago vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/52453 |
SCHH 1 SG Sira vom Hasselgrund SCHH 1 |
SCHH 2 Perle vom Rundeck SCHH 2 DDR/57969 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 |
Cora Rakoskereszti MET/59836 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 |
Kondorhegyi Helma MET/40793 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
Esche Kondorhegyi | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
Tina von der Edelquelle DDR/??? (MET 33166) |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Zhajsen K-625 OKD-1, ZKS-1 LKSS/38-83
| OKD-3, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Zhersen OKD-3, ZKS-1 | V(USSR) Efar Lkss 739-75 LKSS/739-75 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Kaskad K-525 OKD-1, ZKS-1 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Murat K-421 OKD-1, ZKS-1 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
OKD-1, ZKS-1,RS-2 V(USSR) Chezeta C-929 OKD-1, ZKS-1,RS-2 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
V(USSR) Pojya | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Murat K-421 OKD-1, ZKS-1 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Ruza P-1212 (Scherbakov) Black, 1969 | Isla K-528 (Yakovlev) Black, 1967 |
SILVA (Malachkin), СИЛЬВА (Малачкин) , 1965 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Perita OKD-1, ZKS-1 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
OKD-2, ZKS-2 V(USSR) Niksi OKD-2, ZKS-2 | SG(USSR) Indus LKSS/566-76 | ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 Dolf v d Nordstrasse ОКД - 1, ЗКС - 1 DDR/64343 | SCHH 2 Bengel vom Haus Sönke SCHH 2 DDR/47873 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Teufels See SCHH3 FH DDR/30928 |
SCHH 2, V Ruta von der Felsenklippe SCHH 2, DDR/32267 |
Berri von der Nordstrasse DDR/52204 | SCHH.1 V Roland von der Felsenklippe SCHH.1 DDR/32263 |
SCHH 2, FH Ulme vom Konigswaldereck SCHH 2, FH DDR/38058 |
SG(USSR) Erle vom Weidenhof DDR/65636 | SchH3/FH V Alf vom Schulweg SchH3/FH SZ/1095872 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 Bianka vom Haus Stingele SchH1 SZ/1029242 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Weidenhof SCHH1 SZ/1145716 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
Esta vom Forsthaus Hattlich SZ/1086964 |
OKD-1 SG(USSR) Chara (USSR) Bonn x Merri OKD-1 | Bonn (USSR) | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Merri (USSR) | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
OKD1, ZKS1 V(USSR) Velina C-1430 OKD1, ZKS1 LKSS/363-83
| OKD-1 SG(USSR) Chard OKD-1 LKSS/708-75 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Nemo vom Schloss Zezilia OKD-1, ZKS-1 DDR/42978 | SCHH3 V Alm vom Ihlestrand SCHH3 DDR/24342 | SCHH3, FH SG Axel vom Forster Tann SCHH3, FH SZ/986234 | Etzel von der Hahnbruch SZ/921343 |
Alice vom Trimborner Park SZ/944536 |
SCHH1 Biene von der Droxel SCHH1 DDR/13934 | SCHH3 FH V Brummer unter den Hergußregnern SCHH3 FH DDR/5593 |
Janka von der Teufelswand DDR/5945 |
Cora vom Jagdschloss Stern DDR/19875 | SCHH3 V Erko vom Hardanger Fjord SCHH3 DDR/13097 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/07482 |
SCHH3 V Aurikel von der Buchenhöhe SCHH3 DDR/5726 |
Elke von der Laakes Ruh DDR/3723 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 |
Britta von der Trautenburg DDR/1296 |
G(USSR) Azurchena LKSS/10716-73 | SG(USSR) Gundo vom Haus Krüger DDR/50815 | Falk von Haus Krüger DDR/39434 | Cesar v Sachsenblut DDR/26322 |
Anni v Kampfwiese DDR/18206 |
Fee v Steinstücken DDR/40701 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
Nora v Baruther Land (1965) DDR/28391 |
SG(USSR) Dezi (USSR) | V(USSR) Uran (USSR) Muchtar x Dara | Muchtar K-333 |
Dara 'Skobcova' |
Dzhina (USSR) 1960s | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
SG(USSR) Schoida C-1371 | Han | Hassein z Gornyh Plesu | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
AZA - 1 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Visla LKSS/11261(73) | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(USSR) Nemo vom Schloss Zezilia OKD-1, ZKS-1 DDR/42978 | SCHH3 V Alm vom Ihlestrand SCHH3 DDR/24342 | SCHH3, FH SG Axel vom Forster Tann SCHH3, FH SZ/986234 |
SCHH1 Biene von der Droxel SCHH1 DDR/13934 |
Cora vom Jagdschloss Stern DDR/19875 | SCHH3 V Erko vom Hardanger Fjord SCHH3 DDR/13097 |
Elke von der Laakes Ruh DDR/3723 |
OKD-2, ZKS-2 SG(USSR) Najda (USSR) OKD-2, ZKS-2 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |