IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV
Bonitácia: 5V5/55 N I.tr. LBZ | Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT SHPK/20322/90/93
CZ körbericht: 5V5/55
Overall Appearance: required strength, build, refinement:
Height: 63-65
Ears, color, pigmentation: wolfgray,dark features .
Personality traits: Brave, hard against threat, easily manageable, good natured
Attack from behind the blind: very good hard bite, very quick reflexes
Stoppage with counterattack: very good hard bite, very quick reflexes | IPO3, SVV3, SPO SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO SKSP/4750/84/90 | ZVV2,IPO3 SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 SKSP/6131/79/84 | ZVV3,ZM,SP2 V Alex z Dumi CS ZVV3,ZM,SP2 CSHPK/3560/75/78 | ZVV2,ZM,PS/SP VD Axel z Vrbela CS ZVV2,ZM,PS/SP CSHPK/12300/69/75 | ZVV3,OP1,SP1,PS V Rolf Big-Bör CS ZVV3,OP1,SP1,PS CSPKP/3540/65/67 |
ZM,SP/PS VD Amia z Helenky ZM,SP/PS CSPKP/612/64/67 |
SVV1 D Beggi Bu-Kor CS SVV1 CSHPK/943/71/74 | ZM,ZVV1 V Saturn Big-Bör CS ZM,ZVV1 CSPKP/5608/66/69 |
D Cora z Pisova CS CSHPK/9950/68/71 |
SVV1 V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 CSHPK/1790/72/75 | ZM,SVV3,ZPS,ZPO,OP2 V Axel z Episody CS ZM,SVV3,ZPS,ZPO,OP2 CSHPK/4519/66/68/71 | ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CACIB Beno z Kosteleckych lesu ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CSPKP/23967/61/64 |
ZM V Besy z Heperova dvora CS ZM CSPKP/26297/62/66 |
SVV1 D Fina zo Spisa CS SVV1 CSHPK/11964/69/71 | ZVV3,OP1,SP1,PS V Rolf Big-Bör CS ZVV3,OP1,SP1,PS CSPKP/3540/65/67 |
ZM,SV1 VD Tula z Belokosteli CS ZM,SV1 CSPKP/25779/62/66 |
ZVV2, ZM V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM SKSP/1762 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 | SP-PS V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS DDR/32796 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Bettina von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/22843 |
ZM SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM CSPKP/3672 | ZVV3 SG Baghyra Jipor CS ZVV3 CSPKP/169557 |
Fera z Duboveskeho zamku CS SPKP/999557 |
SVV1 SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 SKSP/8732/82/86 | SCHH3, IPO3 Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 CKSP/400660/74/78 | SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 |
SCHH1, ZVV1 SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 CSHPK/2567 (SZ 1799519) | ZM V Dargo Vilak ZM CSHPK/8495 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 |
ZV1 G Luksa z Nezbedova dvora ZV1 CSPKP/23184/61/65 |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu CSHPK/9693 | Cheru vom Rudingen DDR/22689 |
Doxa z Podsklarny CSPKP/728 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 CKSP/60566 | ZVV2 V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 CSHPK/118/73/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 |
SVV1 VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 CSHPK/11744/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 |
SVV1 Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 CKSP/20606/71/74 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
IPO1 SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 SUCHNO/28584/95/97
Bonitácia: 5JKV5/45 P I.tr. LBZ | WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1767412 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/64467 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH SZ/1675892 | SchH3 V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 SZ/1519112 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH SZ/1376732 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 |
SchH2 V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 SZ/1300564 |
SchH2 SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 SZ/1254547 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SCHH3 VA1 Diane von der Firnskuppe SCHH3 SZ/1133839 |
SchH3 Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 SZ/1598796 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
SchH2 SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 SZ/1449550 | SchH2 V Cäsar von Neu-Edingen SchH2 SZ/1345685 |
SchH1 V Fanja vom Hopfengut SchH1 SZ/1361029 |
IPO1 G Xilla Egidius IPO1 SUCHN/00860/90/93 | SVV2 IPO3 SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/4735/84/90 | SVV2, SLP1 SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 CKSP/5840/78/82 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 | ZVV2 V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 CKSP/16266/70/72 |
ZVV1,ZM Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM CSHPK/21337 |
SVV2, SLP1 SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 SKSP/7672/81 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 |
ZVV2, ZM V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM SKSP/1762 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 |
ZM, ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/4521/77/79 | SVV.2 Larry z Modrých skál CS SVV.2 SKSP/2376/73/76 |
ZVV2 Ajka z Vindolu CS ZVV2 SKSP/1064/71/74 |
SVV3, IP3, SPO Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO SKSP/7487 | SVV2 Frol z Dolina SVV2 CKSP/453/73 | SVV1 Leff von Rudingen SVV1 DDR/36274 |
Aranka Vil-Kan CS CKSP/8387/67 |
SVV2 Blume Egidius SVV2 SKSP/4783 | SVV3 Bero Vintrovky SVV3 CKSP/91468 |
ZVV1 V Kate z Poldomu CS ZVV1 CKSP/20350/71/73/ |
SVV1 SG Ayka von Hildchensruh SVV1 SZ/1918988
Kör: 5KX5/55 | SCH1 SG Ex von Hildchensruh SCH1 SZ/1817248
| SCHH3 V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 DDR/168164 (SZ-1813118) | SCHH2 V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 DDR/145254 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 |
SCHH1 FH V Tendy von Trafalga SCHH1 FH DDR/122377 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SCHH1 SG Endy von Trafalga SCHH1 DDR/101820 | SCHH1 PSH1 V Cay vom Wachberg SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/84465 |
SCHH1 Dina vom Wachberg SCHH1 DDR/85422 |
SCHH1 FH Afra von Trafalga SCHH1 FH DDR/129764 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99303 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SchH3 V Bessi vom Hegegrund SchH3 DDR/105097 | SCHH2 V Quirl von der Bestehornhöhe SCHH2 DDR/64697 | SchH2 SG Irko vom Konradshof SchH2 DDR/42623 |
SchH2 Blanka von Haus Jule SchH2 DDR/40172 |
PSH1 Blanka vom Schützenplatz PSH1 DDR/85612 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 |
SCHH1 SG Jola vom Schlackengrund SCHH1 DDR/58350 |
FH1 SG Elfe von Hildchensruh FH1 DDR/139497 | SCHH2 FH Condor von Missouri SCHH2 FH DDR/118607 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 |
SCHH3/FH Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH DDR/64027 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH1 Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35728 |
SCHH1 V Wenke vom Haus Assja SCHH1 DDR/95605 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH2 FH2 PSH2 Liesette vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH2 PSH2 DDR/76610 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 |
SCHH1 FH V Fee vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 FH DDR/104066 | SCHH3 FH3 SG Jocki vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/78009 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SCHH1 Gitta vom Belvedere SCHH1 DDR/55776 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH3 Gina vom Finnberg SchH3 DDR/44571 |
PHS1 V Anka vom Hünenkessel PHS1 DDR/78408 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SchH1 Quinta vom Hünenkessel SchH1 DDR/55394 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
SCHH1 Fanny vom Krügershof SCHH1 DDR/26201 |
FH V Vera von Hildchensruh FH SZ/1846236
| K1/2 2xCAC-ResCAC Boris vom Grafenberger Land K1/2 SZ/1659475 | SchH3 V Wum vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1586027 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 | SCHH2 V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 SZ/1224789 |
SchH3 V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1308728 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 | SchH2 V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 SZ/1249157 |
SchH2 V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 SZ/1208362 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 |
SchH1 V Werra vom Rosenhaag SchH1 SZ/1480440 | SCHH3 V10 Vello vom Anger SCHH3 SZ/1409835 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) |
SchH1 V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 SZ/1222664 |
SchH2 V Landa vom Anger SchH2 SZ/1307549 | SCHH3, FH VA6 VA1(I) Kai vom Silberbrand SCHH3, FH SZ/1234446 |
SCHH2 Ira vom Anger SCHH2 SZ/1239145 |
SchH3/FH V Cora vom Härtsfeldsee SchH3/FH SZ/1363291 | SchH3 V5 Norbo von der Sturmwolke SchH3 SZ/1256957 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH3 V Vera von der Sturmwolke SchH3 SZ/1182730 |
SchH1 Dolly vom Rosenhaag SchH1 SZ/1227099 | SchH3 Arko vom Rothebach SchH3 SZ/1111806 |
SchH1 Werra von der Kahler Heide SchH1 SZ/1146906 |
FH SG Xenti vom Gotenstamm FH SZ/9004956 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/72601 | SCHH2 V York von der Heulage SCHH2 DDR/53809 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2 Arola vom Mineralölwerk SCHH2 DDR/42405 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Citta vom Hermannseck SCHH1 DDR/19065 |
SchH1 SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 DDR/51505 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH2 Asta vom Oderwinkel SCHH2 DDR/39751 | SCHH3 Pirot vom Falkenbruch SCHH3 DDR/23898 |
SCHH1 Gitta vom Nobistal SCHH1 DDR/28417 |
Winny vom Guckelhorst | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |