Lilliengaards Kuno DKK/47307
| SchH3 VA1 Jalk vom Pagensgrüb SchH3 SZ/443657
| ZPr AKC Ch Erich vom Pagensgrüb ZPr SZ/395058 (AKC 866254) | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) | SCHH SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH SZ/135239 (AKC 551052) | PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SZ/71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38 | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
V Bianka von Riedekenburg SZ/46053 |
PH Elfe vom Boxberg PH SZ/70856 | PH Etzel von Herkulespark PH SZ/62735 |
Doni vom Wyhratal SZ/55824 |
SchH V Donna zum Reuerer SchH SZ/255893 | SchH Falko vom Indetal SchH SZ/130147 | PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SZ/71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38 |
Donna vom Grunautal SZ/62910 |
Dona vom Ludwigskai SZ/90300 | Diethelm von Riedekenburg SZ/53904 |
Herta von Wiesentheid SZ/70252 |
PH, SuchH Pauline Bergerslust PH, SuchH SZ/363523 | SchH 1926 Sieger (Germany, Holland, Austria) 1928 Sieger Germany Erich vom Glockenbrink SchH SZ/275752 | SchH3 V Gundo Isentrud SchH3 SZ/196077 | SchH3 V Dolf vom Margaretental SchH3 SZ/94626 |
Flotta Isentrud SZ/111547 |
Dolli vom Glockenbrink SZ/176906 | SCHH Conti vom Ischeland SCHH SZ/73068 |
Asta von Kattenturm SZ/48357 |
HGH Goda Bergerslust HGH SZ/182865 | PH CH (US) Alf von Tollensetal PH SZ/74981 (AKC 445079) | PH Bodo vom Inselsberg PH SZ/48918 |
SCHH Bera von Düsternbrook SCHH SZ/65601 |
Blanka Bergerslust [of Southmore] SZ/89964 (KCSB 0490EE) | PH OESGR 1921, V, US.CH. Geri von Oberklamm PH SZ/65867 (AKC 326000) |
Goda von Mundtsdorf SZ/68249 |
PH, SuchH Gudrun vom Pagensgrüb PH, SuchH SZ/411631 | ZPR SIEGER Hussan vom Haus Schütting ZPR SZ/375476 | ZPr 1929 SGR, International Champion, DDR Line X II (Foundation) Utz vom Haus Schütting ZPr SZ/331999 (AKC 707401) | SCHH SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH SZ/135239 (AKC 551052) | PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SZ/71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38 |
PH Elfe vom Boxberg PH SZ/70856 |
SchH V Donna zum Reuerer SchH SZ/255893 | SchH Falko vom Indetal SchH SZ/130147 |
Dona vom Ludwigskai SZ/90300 |
SCHH Cora von der Sennhütte SCHH SZ/121283 | SCHH3 V Nores von der Kriminalpolizei SCHH3 SZ/60933 (AKC 318118) | PH V Horst von Boll PH SZ/8306 |
V SGRN 1914(AUSTRIA) Gisa von der Kriminalpolizei SZ/43848 |
HGH Sieglinde v Rothenbuch HGH SZ/69766 | PH Etzel von Herkulespark PH SZ/62735 |
PH Elfe Mein Taugenichts PH SZ/56114 |
PH, SuchH Pauline Bergerslust PH, SuchH SZ/363523 | SchH 1926 Sieger (Germany, Holland, Austria) 1928 Sieger Germany Erich vom Glockenbrink SchH SZ/275752 | SchH3 V Gundo Isentrud SchH3 SZ/196077 | SchH3 V Dolf vom Margaretental SchH3 SZ/94626 |
Flotta Isentrud SZ/111547 |
Dolli vom Glockenbrink SZ/176906 | SCHH Conti vom Ischeland SCHH SZ/73068 |
Asta von Kattenturm SZ/48357 |
HGH Goda Bergerslust HGH SZ/182865 | PH CH (US) Alf von Tollensetal PH SZ/74981 (AKC 445079) | PH Bodo vom Inselsberg PH SZ/48918 |
SCHH Bera von Düsternbrook SCHH SZ/65601 |
Blanka Bergerslust [of Southmore] SZ/89964 (KCSB 0490EE) | PH OESGR 1921, V, US.CH. Geri von Oberklamm PH SZ/65867 (AKC 326000) |
Goda von Mundtsdorf SZ/68249 |
Stella vom Polizeipark SZ/380751, DKK380751
| Arno Baumlust SZ/336463 | PH Samson vom Blasienberg PH SZ/182063 | UK Sieger 1924 Caro vom Blasienberg [of Welham] SZ/97750 (KC 0681 DD) | SchH3 V Curt von der Morgensonne SchH3 SZ/66087 | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
Lutzi von der Röhte SZ/61926 |
Centa vom Michelsberg SZ/67151 | Hekrot vom Blasienberg SZ/50384 |
Berta vom Michelsberg SZ/59603 |
HGH Wanda vom Blasienberg HGH SZ/85876 | PH Werder von Hermaringen PH SZ/64355 | PH V Horst von Boll PH SZ/8306 |
HGH Herta von der langen Nau HGH SZ/49895 |
HGH Christel von der Heidecksburg HGH SZ/69378 | PH SIEGER 1913 (NL) V Jung Tell von der Kriminalpolizei PH SZ/24511 |
Bella Von Holtzendorff SZ/43440 |
Dronna vom Blasienberg SZ/252368 | SchH Edo von der Buchheide SchH SZ/143880 | PH Siegfried von der Horstburg PH SZ/67554 | Meteor (von der Ohe) SZ/64191 |
Mira (vom Fallelslebertorwall) SZ/50417 |
Christel vom Kloster Huysburg SZ/64326 | V Bendix von Riedekenburg SZ/46045 |
Anni vom Assebach SZ/47935 |
SCHH SGRN 1925 INT CH Seffe vom Blasienberg SCHH SZ/182066 (KCSB 1044GG) | UK Sieger 1924 Caro vom Blasienberg [of Welham] SZ/97750 (KC 0681 DD) | SchH3 V Curt von der Morgensonne SchH3 SZ/66087 |
Centa vom Michelsberg SZ/67151 |
HGH Wanda vom Blasienberg HGH SZ/85876 | PH Werder von Hermaringen PH SZ/64355 |
HGH Christel von der Heidecksburg HGH SZ/69378 |
Elle von der Metterquelle SZ/254305 | CH (US) Theodolf vom Hagenschiess SZ/133597 | PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SZ/71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38 | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 | HGH 1909 SGR Hettel Uckermark gen.Wölli HGH SZ/3897 |
Bella von der Leine SZ/35977 |
V Bianka von Riedekenburg SZ/46053 | HGH 1909 SGR Hettel Uckermark gen.Wölli HGH SZ/3897 |
Flora (Berkemeyer) SZ 25573 SZ/25573 |
Afra vom Erlengrunde AKC/435685 (SZ 72478 Band 17) | PH Bodo vom Inselsberg PH SZ/48918 | PH V (Austrian Sieger 1914) Falko von Scharenstetten PH SZ/18733 |
Alice vom Inselsberg SZ/29894 |
Amala von der Alpenluft SZ/66973 | Armin von der Alpenluft SZ/64432 |
Perle von Lichtenstein SZ/52762 |
Bella von Kürnbach SZ/248816 | PH Basko vom Lutzenberg PH SZ/85339 | V1 (NLD Sieger 1920)/ GV (US 1921)/HS 1920 Grimm von der Mainkur SZ/68149 (AKC 292932) | SCHH3 V Nores von der Kriminalpolizei SCHH3 SZ/60933 (AKC 318118) |
Gustel von der Hoffstatt SZ/38662 |
Blanka vom Sandstein SZ/69447 | PH V (Austrian Sieger 1914) Falko von Scharenstetten PH SZ/18733 |
Afra (Diedelsheim) SZ/45745 |
Asta von Kürnbach SZ/79170 | Basko vom Gabelsberg SZ/66802 | SCHH3 V Nores von der Kriminalpolizei SCHH3 SZ/60933 (AKC 318118) |
Asta vom Gabelsberg SZ/61067 |
Alma von Kürnach SZ/71159 | Alex von der Wotansburg SZ/23734 |
Asta von Rigino SZ/28851 |
Schæfers Deela DKK/48793
| PH Schæfers Rolf PH DKK/35842
| SCHH V Lord vom Wittenberge SCHH SZ/390992 | SCHH V CH (US) Alf von der Webbelmannslust SCHH SZ/299684 (AKC 717139) | SCHH SGR 1925 CH (US) Klodo vom Boxberg SCHH SZ/135239 (AKC 551052) | PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SZ/71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38 | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
V Bianka von Riedekenburg SZ/46053 |
PH Elfe vom Boxberg PH SZ/70856 | PH Etzel von Herkulespark PH SZ/62735 |
Doni vom Wyhratal SZ/55824 |
SchH Hilde von Freudenfels SchH SZ/181817 | Jung Bendix von Raffenburg SZ/80159 | V Bendix von Riedekenburg SZ/46045 |
Ansa v Barnstorf SZ/65606 |
Dolly von Küchengarten SZ/66911 | Ukas vom Edelhof-Sande SZ/54908 |
Bärbel von der Heidecksburg SZ/63019 |
PH Ilse vom Wittenberge PH SZ/357310 | SchH 1926 Sieger (Germany, Holland, Austria) 1928 Sieger Germany Erich vom Glockenbrink SchH SZ/275752 | SchH3 V Gundo Isentrud SchH3 SZ/196077 | SchH3 V Dolf vom Margaretental SchH3 SZ/94626 |
Flotta Isentrud SZ/111547 |
Dolli vom Glockenbrink SZ/176906 | SCHH Conti vom Ischeland SCHH SZ/73068 |
Asta von Kattenturm SZ/48357 |
Annerl Vom Roten Berge SZ/81618 | Dobber von der Peterstirn SZ/65318 | Diethelm von Riedekenburg SZ/53904 |
Inge vom Birkenfeld SZ/50754 |
Line (von Tautenburg) SZ/81607 | Bodo vom Adlersberg SZ/38127 |
Perle (von Tautenburg) SZ/49160 |
Freja Schæfer DKK/32061 | Ali vom Türkenteich SZ/152632 | PH Ajax vom Elsenwall PH SZ/79281 | CH Detlef vom Siegtal SZ/65833 (AKC 318725) Blk/Gr | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
Dora von Riedekenburg SZ/53910 |
PH Herta vom Günztal PH SZ/30590 Sable | PH V SGR 1912(AUSTRIA) Ali von der Sudenburg PH SZ/11028 |
Hermina Edelweiss SZ/12095 |
Betty vom Heidetor SZ/88185 | PH Sintram von der Sudenburg PH SZ/53567 | PH V SGR 1912(AUSTRIA) Ali von der Sudenburg PH SZ/11028 |
Gisela von der Sudenburg SZ/25395 |
Helga von der Hürde SZ/71755 ( Bd 18) | V Bendix von Riedekenburg SZ/46045 |
HGH Schnippe von Zerbst HGH SZ/40180 |
Dida (DK 27548) DKK/27548 | Claus vom Schillerhain SZ/80420 | PH SGR'1919 USGV'23 CH. Dolf von Düsternbrook [Joselle's] PH SZ/67486 AKC 289407 (Vol37) | PH Luchs Uckermark PH SZ/35361 (AKC 333026) |
Dörte von Riedekenburg SZ/53911 |
Eva von Oeringen SZ/66037 | SCHH3 V Nores von der Kriminalpolizei SCHH3 SZ/60933 (AKC 318118) |
Charlotte von Oeringen SZ/56682 |
Thea von der Isebeck SZ/105433 | Apollo vom Reisewitz SZ/57228 | PH Sepp vom Edelhof Sande PH SZ/23480 |
Minka von Halstenbek SZ/49280 |
Cenzi vom Büngers Park SZ/51530 | Götz von Ottensen SZ/28925 |
Rosel von Büngers Park SZ/25925 |
Juno af Grindløse DKK/37731
| Defender Of Picardy GB/324 | CH (UK) Cillahson of Picardy KCSB/0836 EE | CH (UK) Allahson of If (Picardy) KCSB/0361CC | Allah vom Rolandsbogen SZ/69448 | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
Alfa vom Mundtsdorf SZ/63686 |
Diana of If (1919) (Dierma von Humboldtpark) SZ/80886 | PH OESGR 1921, V, US.CH. Geri von Oberklamm PH SZ/65867 (AKC 326000) |
CH (AKC) Helga von Riedekenburg SZ/62309/AKC 327137(02-1922) |
Cilla of Picardy (Cilla du Han) KCSB/0270GG | Danko von Riedekenburg SZ/53902 | PH SGR 1913 (Aus/Bel/Fra) GVCH 1919(US) Apollo von Hünenstein PH SZ/31621 (AKC 182499 (V31)) |
Flora (Berkemeyer) SZ 25573 SZ/25573 |
Vera de Terraqueuse KC/301 | Beowulf von Holland - aka Wolfram (Biessel) SZ/54744 (Band 12) |
Bethy Alsatia SZ/40482 |
Carella of Picardy KC/326 | UK Sieger 1924 Caro vom Blasienberg [of Welham] SZ/97750 (KC 0681 DD) | SchH3 V Curt von der Morgensonne SchH3 SZ/66087 | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
Lutzi von der Röhte SZ/61926 |
Centa vom Michelsberg SZ/67151 | Hekrot vom Blasienberg SZ/50384 |
Berta vom Michelsberg SZ/59603 |
CH (KC) Ella v Leipziger Hof SZ/128363 | PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SGR 1920 CH(AKC) Erich von Grafenwerth [Hamilton] PH, AMERICAN GRAND VICTOR 1922 SZ/71141 / AKC 323540 Vol 38 | SchH3 V Alex vom Westfalenheim SchH3 SZ/59298 |
V Bianka von Riedekenburg SZ/46053 |
Alma v Leipziger Hof SZ/81938 | PH OESGR 1921, V, US.CH. Geri von Oberklamm PH SZ/65867 (AKC 326000) |
Hera v Severin SZ/66332 |
Elly fra Brylle DKK/34524 | S/N CH BRCH Sepp DK30400 DKK/30400 | Luxi af Odense DKK/27991 | Claus vom Schillerhain SZ/80420 | PH SGR'1919 USGV'23 CH. Dolf von Düsternbrook [Joselle's] PH SZ/67486 AKC 289407 (Vol37) |
Eva von Oeringen SZ/66037 |
Thea von der Isebeck SZ/105433 | Apollo vom Reisewitz SZ/57228 |
Cenzi vom Büngers Park SZ/51530 |
Hella (1921) DK 27538 DKK/27538 | Fox Schæfer DKK/25744 | Ib Schæfer DKK/24298 |
Ulla Schæfer DKK/24312 |
Ketty af Nyborg DKK/26457 | Danko von Giebichenstein SZ/70439 |
VINDER (DK) 1919 Ruth af Nyborg DKK/25155 |
Dida Brylle DKK/29709 | Ali vom Türkenteich SZ/152632 | PH Ajax vom Elsenwall PH SZ/79281 | CH Detlef vom Siegtal SZ/65833 (AKC 318725) Blk/Gr |
PH Herta vom Günztal PH SZ/30590 Sable |
Betty vom Heidetor SZ/88185 | PH Sintram von der Sudenburg PH SZ/53567 |
Helga von der Hürde SZ/71755 ( Bd 18) |
Dida (DK 27548) DKK/27548 | Claus vom Schillerhain SZ/80420 | PH SGR'1919 USGV'23 CH. Dolf von Düsternbrook [Joselle's] PH SZ/67486 AKC 289407 (Vol37) |
Eva von Oeringen SZ/66037 |
Thea von der Isebeck SZ/105433 | Apollo vom Reisewitz SZ/57228 |
Cenzi vom Büngers Park SZ/51530 |