ZVV3, ZM, IP2 Miki Vorova Propust CS ZVV3, ZM, IP2 CKSP/31508/86
5I5 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77)
| SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH1 VA3 Gilde von der Lillisruh SchH1 SZ/869144 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 | SCHH3 V11 Gelmo von der Neuzenlache SCHH3 SZ/980248 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 |
SCHH1 V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 SZ/968971 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 V Centa vom gläsernen Bild SchH1 SZ/923415 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 SZ/924272 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Pettweg SchH1 SZ/877148 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 | SchH3 V Onyx vom Glockenland SchH3 SZ/913512 |
SchH1 V Blanka von der Prinzenruh SchH1 SZ/854578 |
SchH1 V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 SZ/1023129 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 |
SchH3 VA3 Gisa vom Rügeried SchH3 SZ/982507 | SCHH3 FH V CH (US) Harald vom Haus Tigges SCHH3 FH SZ/924475 (AKC WA136520 (06-61)) |
SchH1 V Elfi von der Spessartheide SchH1 SZ/929362 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 | SchH2 Lork von der Jägerlinde SchH2 SZ/1105854 | SCHH3/FH V Gero von der Malzmühle SCHH3/FH SZ/1005738 | SchH3 FH Donar vom Elfenhain SchH3 FH SZ/922501 |
SchH2 Vera von der Malzmühle SchH2 SZ/931952 |
SCHH2 Gunda von der Jägerlinde SCHH2 SZ/1049120 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
SCHH3 Pia vom Matrosenheim SCHH3 SZ/992985 |
SchH1 V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 SZ/1066864 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 |
SCHH1 VA4 Gladys von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 SZ/1015857 | SCHH3 V5 Marko von der Boxhochburg SCHH3 SZ/944805 |
SCHH3, FH V8 Amsel vom Laurentiusfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/944801 |
Hanka Vorova Propust Cs CKSP/1424/83
| SVV2 , 5JX6, ZM ZVV2 V Panto Cardinal SVV2 , 5JX6, ZM ZVV2 SKSP/5218/77/79 | SCHH3 Caro vom Haus Hakatherm SCHH3 SZ/1240104 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SchH1 V Nora von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/1123560 | SCHH2 VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1066647 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 |
SCHH 1 SG Olla von der Schanzlache SCHH 1 SZ/1049389 | SCHH2 Heiko von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1006494 |
SchH1 Karin von der Schanzlache SchH1 SZ/966712 |
Dunja vom Mittelwald SZ/1323187 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 SZ/1147977 |
SCHH2 Penni vom Fuldablick SCHH2 SZ/1214540 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 |
SCHH1 Mira von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 SZ/1124883 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH3 V Minka des Sicambres SchH3 SZ/1120962 |
ZM,ZVV2 V Feta z Palecskeho Udoli Cs ZM,ZVV2 CSHPK/51789/75/77 | ZVV1 V Bug z Lustoru CS ZVV1 CSHPK/1885/72/74 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 |
ZVV.1 CACIB,CH.CSSR Dolly Faustus CS ZVV.1 CSHPK/15571/69/71 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
ZM V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM SZ/1062807 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
Jessie von der Ulmer Felswand SZ/983232 |
ZVV1 VD Brita Quatre CS ZVV1 CSHPK/14584/69/72 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
ZM ZVV2 SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 CKSP/42423
| ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83
Kör: 5JKX5 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 | FH, SCHH3, FH1 V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 DDR/76607 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SchH1 Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/36968 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 FH3 Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/38247 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 |
SCHH2 FH SG Ossi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH DDR/28402 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 | SCHH3 V Barry von der Wehrinsel SCHH3 DDR/20021 |
SCHH1 Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/22325 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80
5JV5 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 |
Cella von Rheinbaben SZ/994043 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH3 Feli von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/28408 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 DDR/18319 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79 | ZPO, ZV3 SG Ciron ze Secu CS ZPO, ZV3 CSHPK/21708/71/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
OP1, SP1, ZV2 Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 CSHPK/8209/65/67 | SCHH2 Alf vom Falkenhorst SCHH2 DDR/8921 | SCHH3 Sambor von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH3 SZ/889017 |
SCHH1 Valda von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH1 CSPKP/4505 |
Pegy SNB CS | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Cina SNB CS |
ZVV1 SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 CSHPK/21653/71/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 |
Dari z Oldrichova dubu CSHPK/3882/65/69 | Ron SNB CS ev.c./3156 | Baron Bofal CSPKP/16763 |
Dana SNB EV.C/2853 |
Bora z Kocourkova CSPKP/24745 | Bojar z Bartolomejskeho Nadvori CSPKP/998754 |
Asta z Stepanova dvora CSPKP/17667 |