PH1 Omar van de Arjans-Hoeve PH1 AKC/DL46307201
| KNPV CERT, IPO3,VH3,UV, FH, SchH3, SpH Borus Oet de Poeterie KNPV CERT, IPO3,VH3,UV, FH, SchH3, SpH NHSB/1341877
| SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1408414 | SchH3/FH V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH SZ/1236678 | SCHH2 V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 SZ/1158021 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 |
SchH1 V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 SZ/986644 |
SchH1 V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1041163 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH3 Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 SZ/1072778 | SchH3 V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3 SZ/923769 | SchH3 V Cito vom Lohmühlsgraben SchH3 SZ/861484 |
SCHH1 Astrid von der Spessartschlucht SCHH1 SZ/843595 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH2 V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 SZ/1277964 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1115855 | SchH3 V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1064166 | SchH3/FH Gildo vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1005652 |
SchH1 Chita vom Stahlhammer SchH1 SZ/1001334 |
SchH3/FH Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH SZ/1045687 | SchH1 SG Lex von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/968365 |
SchH3/FH V Anja vom Stuchental SchH3/FH SZ/923484 |
SchH1 V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 SZ/1171084 | SchH3/FH V Alf vom Schulweg SchH3/FH SZ/1095872 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 Bianka vom Haus Stingele SchH1 SZ/1029242 |
SchH1 Heida vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1117417 | SCHH2, FH VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH SZ/1044501 |
SchH1 Rega vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1031625 |
VH3 Brenda van Pacheco's Haus VH3 NHSB/991582 | SchH3/FH V Argus vom Steverstrand SchH3/FH SZ/1198155 | SchH3 VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 SZ/1037761 | SchH3 V Ingo von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 SZ/954320 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 Cora von der Schinklergrenze SchH3 SZ/896625 |
HGH V Deija vom Distelrasen HGH SZ/960811 | SchH3/FH Hektor vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/855286 |
HGH Centa vom Busecker Schloß HGH SZ/803425 |
SchH1 Asta vom Wesnitztal SchH1 SZ/1123203 | SCHH3 V10 Black vom Lambertzeck SCHH3 SZ/1043888 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH2 V Ulla vom Glockenland SchH2 SZ/985022 |
SCHH1 V Algund vom Schrakmüller-Busch SCHH1 SZ/1050664 | SchH2 Kondor vom Piastendamm SchH2 SZ/991449 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 |
SchH1 SG Winny vom Lierberg SchH1 SZ/1207687 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH2 Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 SZ/1142000 | SCHH3, FH VA9 Quido vom Haus Schütting SCHH3, FH SZ/1018923 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 |
SchH1 V Chronik vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/975923 |
SchH2 Ondra vom Kirchsteg SchH2 SZ/1045641 | SchH3 Falk vom Usener Weg SchH3 SZ/997918 |
SchH1 Gisa vom Kirchsteg SchH1 SZ/1005208 |
IPO3 Brenda van de Rietmolen IPO3 NHSB/1364855
| V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 | SchH3 SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 SZ/1228606 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 SZ/924272 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 |
SchH1 V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 SZ/1023129 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH3 VA3 Gisa vom Rügeried SchH3 SZ/982507 |
SchH1 Vroni vom Felstertal SchH1 SZ/1132635 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 Kroni vom Passargetal SchH1 SZ/1026177 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 V Ferra vom Katharinentor SchH1 SZ/899504 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 | SCHH3 V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 SZ/1070588 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
HGH V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH SZ/1009711 |
SchH1 SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1107653 | SchH2 Pascha vom Coburger Mohr SchH2 SZ/989348 |
SchH1 Inka vom Itztal SchH1 SZ/1024624 |
SchH3 Daisy von der Abfuhr SchH3 SZ/1100594 | SchH3 Pascha aus der Kückstraße SchH3 SZ/997944 | SCHH3/FH VA7 CH(US) Greif vom Elfenhain SCHH3/FH SZ/946598 (WA468627 1-65) |
SchH1 V Mori vom Gieser Wäldchen SchH1 SZ/876324 |
SchH3 Cora von der Abfuhr SchH3 SZ/1031373 | SchH3/FH Basko vom Haus Oschmann SchH3/FH SZ/970607 |
SchH3 Daisy vom Glockenstreit SchH3 SZ/957743 |
VH3 IP3 Donja van de Frits Hoeve VH3 IP3 NHSB/1117457 | SCHH2 Mutz vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 SZ/1357819 | SchH3 V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 SZ/1256682 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1129429 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1019509 |
SCHH1 Sonja von Burg Ingenhoven SCHH1 SZ/1190579 | SchH3 V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3 SZ/1111309 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH2 V Karin vom Vierröhrenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/1041231 |
SCHH1 Asta vom Klever-Sender SCHH1 SZ/1118090 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Basko von der Kahler Heide SCHH3, FH SZ/1045002 |
SCHH1 V Kira vom Haus Lange-Orth SCHH1 SZ/1057699 |
Fresy Beuszen V Elsgraben NHSB/854498 | SCHH3/VH2 Alf vom Twentebloed (1971) SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1341782 (NHSB 538445) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 | SCHH2, FH VA5 Alf vom Convent SCHH2, FH SZ/1044501 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH SZ/1015315 |
SchH1 V Esther aus Kattenstroth SchH1 SZ/1150903 | SCHH3 V 1967 SIEGER (HOL) Gauß vom Stauderpark SCHH3 SZ/1074874 (AKC WB094476) |
SchH2 VA1 Blanka vom Kißkamp SchH2 SZ/1004734 |
Arnie Beuszen von Elsgraben NHSB/466239 | VH3 V Fedor vom Rahmbach VH3 SZ/1222477 | Chicko vom Rahmbach NHSB/377913 |
V Burga vom Rahmbach NHSB/291176 |
VH1 Ciska von Rubergerwald VH1 SZ/412081 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
Janka Heideblut SZ/1021538 |
Giza Zlodej Slnecnic AKC/DL59803701
| ZM, SVV1, IPO3 SG Endy vom Grenzrasen ZM, SVV1, IPO3 DDR/154664 (SKSP:90188/87/89)
Bonitácia: 5CV5/55 I.tr.
| SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 |
SchH2 V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 DDR/33656 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/64467 | SCHH2 V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 DDR/44991 |
SCHH1 V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/44319 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 | SCHH2 Brix vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/16731 |
SCHH3 FH3 Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 DDR/9419 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1 Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/35055 |
FH, SCHH3, PSH3 Illa vom Ritterberg FH, SCHH3, PSH3 DDR/110238 | SCHH2, FH Henk vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2, FH DDR/90967 | ZVV1 V Quanto vom Bierstadter Hof ZVV1 SZ/1321258 (CKSP1409-76/74/76)(Met31955 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 |
SchH1 V Iris von den vier Weihern SchH1 SZ/1188861 | SchH3 V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1127734 |
SchH2 Asta vom roten Heiligen SchH2 SZ/1105507 |
SCHH1 Zita vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 DDR/59945 | SCHH1 SG- Zar vom Nordischen Rothenburg SCHH1 DDR/33115 | SCHH2 Bagno von Haus Schutting SCHH2 SZ/1071960 |
SCHH2 SG- Anka vom Peenestrom SCHH2 DDR/14568 |
Blanka vom Neuprester DDR/41974 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SCHH1 SG Jola vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 DDR/21275 |
SCHH2 Dunja vom Lindey SCHH2 DDR/74157 | SCHH2 V Dolf Faustus SCHH2 DDR/15566 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
ZM V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM SZ/1062807 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 |
Jessie von der Ulmer Felswand SZ/983232 |
SCHH2 ZTP Grit v Aschengrund SCHH2 ZTP DDR/43822 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH1 SG Beate vom Aschengrund SCHH1 DDR/24303 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SG Bea vom Rundeck DDR/16931 |
SVV1 Barborka Zlodej Slnecnic SVV1 CKSP/CHPK:20206
| SCHH3 V Alf vom Dreilindengrund SCHH3 DDR/147201 (SZ 1744294) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 | SCHH3 V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 DDR/23577 |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe DDR/29126 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 DDR/33493 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/42507 |
SCHH2, FH Balka vom Seewolf SCHH2, FH DDR/125460 | SCHH2 V King vom Haus Valentin SCHH2 DDR/86514 (SZ 2048035) | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 |
SchH1/FH1 V Merri vom Osterberg SchH1/FH1 DDR/61435 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1 Hexe vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/45048 |
SCHH3 Erle vom Grashof SCHH3 DDR/100482 | SCHH3 FH1 PSH3 SG Condor von der Jahnstadt SCHH3 FH1 PSH3 DDR/73866 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCH2 SG Merry aus dem Bibertal SCH2 DDR/49582 |
PSH1, SCHH2 Bronca vom Grashof PSH1, SCHH2 DDR/63356 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH1 SG Komba v Lauerberg SCHH1 DDR/41991 |
SVV2, IPO3 SG Dajana Ako obrazok SVV2, IPO3 CKSP/70590 | SVV2,IPO3, ZM V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM DDR/131430 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 V Xanto von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 DDR/101780 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 V Fee von der Gundorfer Höhe PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 DDR/79321 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SchH2 V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 DDR/63092 |
SCHH1/FH/FH2 SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 DDR/117133 | SCHH1 Dicky vom Haus Sanro SCHH1 DDR/96372 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 |
SchH 2 V Nixe vom Contie-Tal SchH 2 DDR/63195 |
SCHH2 Assja von der Rehbrücke SCHH2 DDR/94003 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH2 Falka vom haus Quast SCHH2 DDR/58189 |
SVV1 V Kendie Samotar SVV1 SKSP/7908/81/83 | ZVV2 VD Callas vom Böttcherstück ZVV2 DDR/101391 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 | SCHH3, FH V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH DDR/64337 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 |
Katja vom Kalkbruch DDR/86345 | SCHH3/FH1 V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 DDR/60236 |
SCHH3 V Cati vom Rangental SCHH3 DDR/53339 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 | ZVV2 V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 CKSP/16266/70/72 | ZVV2,ZPO,ZM Ralf Onyx ZVV2,ZPO,ZM CSHPK/8630 |
ZVV1 Ety Heperova dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/2815 |
ZVV1,ZM Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM CSHPK/21337 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
ZVV2,VD Izzi Zde-Zar ZVV2,VD CSHPK/11909 |