SLP;SVV3;IPO1 SG Aska z Maskovce SLP;SVV3;IPO1 CKSP/80190/81
5KRX4
| ZM;ZVV3 VD Eddy Jipor ZM;ZVV3 CSHPK/400294/74/77
| ZVV1 Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 DDR/30868 (CSHPK - 12176) | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 | SCHH3 Caro vom Neu-Torturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 |
SCHH3 Addi vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/772278 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH2 V Hella aus der Jürgensklause SCHH2 SZ/777573 |
Alona vom Rippachtal DDR/11553 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 |
SCHH1 Ina von Tauchlitz SCHH1 DDR/7653 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
Brigitte von der Diana DDR/1237 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 SG Britta vom Wienerglück SCHH1 SZ/814826 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 | SP-PS V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS DDR/32796 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SCHH1 Bettina von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/22843 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
ZM SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM CSPKP/3672 | ZVV3 SG Baghyra Jipor CS ZVV3 CSPKP/169557 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Fera z Duboveskeho zamku CS SPKP/999557 | ZVV3 Brix Kapi ZVV3 CSPKP/18595 | SCHH2 Zack aus der Eselstadt SCHH2 SZ/813051 |
SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 V Chyma z Vrban SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 CSPKP/14320 |
Hela z Duboveskeho zamku CSPKP/18290 | OP2, SP1, ZVV3 Brony z Horejsiho dvora CS OP2, SP1, ZVV3 UKK/10565/52/54 |
SG Rita z Duboveskeho zamku UKK/13386 |
ZVV2;ZM SG Arta z Jan-Büru ZVV2;ZM CSHPK/1406/73/78
| IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 | SCHH 3 SG Droll aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH 3 SZ/819363 |
Flo Big Ben CKJ/40610 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 | OP2 SP2 ZV3 Bor z Mestskeho polesi OP2 SP2 ZV3 CKP/18084 |
SP2 ZV1 Cibina z Bezoveho haje SP2 ZV1 KJ/40742 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 | HGH Schalk aus der Hermannsstadt HGH SZ/546313 |
HGH Flamme aus Eisen HGH SZ/563250 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 | Dan z Svepravic CSNO/26466 |
Elly vom Eichendorffer Schloß SZ/586676 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 |
SCHH1 SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 SZ/729422 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SCHH1 Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 SZ/814978 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 | Dyk z Belzu UKK/999862 |
Valerie Sibrin CKJ/36374 |
ZVV3 V Pery z Marusky ZVV3 CSHPK/18435/70/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |
SVV1 SG Carola Slavius SVV1 CKSP/61969/76/79
| ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73
| SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 |
SCHH2 VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/894588 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 | SCHH3, FH V3 Arry vom Ochtumstrand SCHH3, FH SZ/852744 |
SchH1/FH SG Irma von der Grafschaft Hoya SchH1/FH SZ/895345 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH3 Blanka vom Sandbachdamm SchH3 SZ/971847 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 | SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 |
SchH3 V Niobe vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/850715 |
Connie von der Bleichtalpforte SZ/959057 | SCHH1 Kürass vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH1 SZ/868208 |
Cilly vom Wahlberge-Ost SZ/911814 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SchH1 Hella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/932023 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
SchH3 VA Rita vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598811 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
ZVV1 V Arleta z Tremosenky ZVV1 CSHPK/639/72/74
| Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 | SchH3 Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 SZ/1025091 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
SchH1 Elfi vom Jungferngraben SchH1 SZ/987863 | SchH3/FH Dick vom Königsacker SchH3/FH SZ/937786 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Pettweg SchH1 SZ/877148 |
SCHH 2 Ina von der Riedperle SCHH 2 SZ/891145 | SchH3/FH V Lesko aus Kattenstroth SchH3/FH SZ/743719 |
SchH3 V Cita von der Wildbahn SchH3 SZ/644296 |
SchH1 Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1061777 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 |
SchH1 Clarice von der Teufelslache SchH1 SZ/699085 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH2 Bella vom Zwieselgrund SchH2 SZ/672302 |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 | SchH3/FH V Racker vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/640718 |
SchH1 V Elfe vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 SZ/609573 |
SCHH1 Vinta Preußenblut SCHH1 SZ/737070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SCHH1 Gunda von Bullweg SCHH1 SZ/583862 |
ZVV1 VD Cuna z Cerneho vily ZVV1 CSHPK/11745/68/71 | SCHH1 Bolko vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1034215 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 |
SchH1 Clarice von der Teufelslache SchH1 SZ/699085 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH2 Bella vom Zwieselgrund SchH2 SZ/672302 |
SchH1 V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/981271 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 |
SchH1 Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 SZ/900579 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 |
SCHH1 Vinta Preußenblut SCHH1 SZ/737070 |
Christel von Rudingen DDR/22694 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |