Oschi von der Wilhelmseiche SZ/1902180
| SchH3 Barry von der Wilhelmseiche SchH3 SZ/1747321
| FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP V Bodo vom Lahnufer FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP SZ/1580677 | SchH3 SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 SZ/1431089 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1131149 | SchH3/HGH Bero von der Weißquelle SchH3/HGH SZ/998535 | SCHH3/FH Gero vom Kornmarkt SCHH3/FH SZ/957283 |
SCHH3 Alfa von der Weißquelle SCHH3 SZ/927905 |
SchH1 Ulberta von Falkenhall SchH1 SZ/1081470 | SchH3 Ase von der Douglasfichte SchH3 SZ/975540 |
SchH1 Munda von Falkenhall SchH1 SZ/1022926 |
SCHH3 G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 SZ/1342681 | ( V - BSP ) SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) SZ/1204773 | SchH3 V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1127358 |
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1113905 |
SchH3 G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1265323 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH2 Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 SZ/1142000 |
SchH3 SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 SZ/1430163 | SchH3/FH SG Dago von der Wolfskaute SchH3/FH SZ/1237427 | SCHH2 V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 SZ/1158021 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SchH1 V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1041163 |
SchH3 Ura von der Roselruh SchH3 SZ/1179215 | SchH3 Satan von der Roselruh SchH3 SZ/1150057 |
SCHH1 Leila von der Roselruh SCHH1 SZ/1071771 |
SchH3 V Cita vom Pechgraben SchH3 SZ/1323678 | SchH3 V18 Uras vom Lahnblick SchH3 SZ/1256682 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 Loni vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1129429 |
SchH1 SG Biene vom Köppel SchH1 SZ/1253212 | SchH3 VA2 Hero vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1193521 |
SCHH2 Pia vom Steebachtal SCHH2 SZ/1143143 |
SchH3 V Gabi von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 SZ/1596220 | SchH3 Enno vom Kirschendorf SchH3 SZ/1458873 | SchH3 V Lauser von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1343875 (AKC WF271804 05-83) | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SchH2 V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1233850 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 |
SchH1 Petra vom Haus Hasenfuß SchH1 SZ/1303689 | SchH3/FH Nick von der Bienwaldgruppe SchH3/FH SZ/1227992 | SchH3/FH Sam vom Uesener Werk SchH3/FH SZ/1110320 |
SchH1 SG Vera von der Bienwaldgruppe SchH1 SZ/1123151 |
SchH1 Nicki vom Haus Hasenfuß SchH1 SZ/1250676 | SchH1 SG1 BSZS 1969 Siggo von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1165602 |
SchH1 Edda vom Haus Hasenfuß SchH1 SZ/1126539 |
SchH2 Gunda vom Gerüstbau Walter SchH2 SZ/1477116 | SchH3 V Natz von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386414 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 |
SCHH1 V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1076103 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SchH2 Gunda vom Waldblick SchH2 SZ/1352702 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Gründel SchH1 SZ/1175034 |
SCHH1 Brita vom Rheinauhafen SCHH1 SZ/1249082 | SchH3 VA2 Hero vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1193521 |
SchH1 Britta von Willreut SchH1 SZ/1171270 |
Zierde vom Busecker Schloss SZ/1768130
| SchH3/IP3/FH V Turo vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1639610 | SCHH3/FH Mutz von der Rehhecke SCHH3/FH SZ/1492028 (AKC D325505) | SchH3 V Ergo vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1359639 | SchH3 V Ando von der Quellenhöhe SchH3 SZ/1233137 | SchH3 V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1127734 |
SCHH1 Heidi Grubenstolz SCHH1 SZ/1179839 |
SchH1 SG Zora vom Lauerhof SchH1 SZ/1278788 | SchH3 VA2 Hero vom Lauerhof SchH3 SZ/1193521 |
SchH1 Micky vom Lauerhof SchH1 SZ/1220158 |
SchH1 SG Heike von der Rehhecke SchH1 SZ/1398253 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SchH1 SG Esther von der Rusel SchH1 SZ/1277039 | SchH2 Joll von der Brennerei Kettner SchH2 SZ/1202338 |
SchH3 Ondra vom Remigiusturm SchH3 SZ/1178410 |
SchH3 Imba vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1436462 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 | SchH3 V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1077435 |
SchH3 SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 SZ/1118290 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 | SchH3/FH Greif vom Gasthof zum Ederdorf SchH3/FH SZ/1118685 |
SchH1 V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 SZ/1152193 |
SchH1 V Antje von der Eitorfer Schweiz SchH1 SZ/1406219 | SchH3 Vitus vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1332234 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1112454 |
SchH2 Anka von der Drachenklause SchH2 SZ/1221583 | SchH3 V Marko von der Ochsenfurter Allee SchH3 SZ/1149450 |
SchH1 Della von der Möllerfichte SchH1 SZ/913146 |
SchH3 V Vinte vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1647529 | SchH3 V Faruk vom Haus Dexel SchH3 SZ/1563153 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH SZ/1251829 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH2 V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 SZ/1152702 |
SchH1 SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 SZ/1196062 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Wahl vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1064553 |
SCHH3, FH V6 Wolke vom Haus Dexel SCHH3, FH SZ/1500242 | SCHH3 V Kim vom Haus Dexel SCHH3 SZ/1429952 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH3 V Anja vom Pillingser Bach SchH3 SZ/1349048 |
SchH1 V Lima vom Siegerwolf SchH1 SZ/1414566 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Gauner vom Gründel SCHH3, FH SZ/1291444 |
SchH2 V Rieke vom Holtkämper See SchH2 SZ/1212290 |
SchH3 V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1544506 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH2 V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1332235 | SchH2 V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 SZ/1177717 |
SchH2 V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 SZ/1112454 |
SchH3 V Nora vom großen Schluckspecht SchH3 SZ/1446888 | SchH3, FH VA5 Dock von der Kiefersheck SchH3, FH SZ/1310689 | SchH3 V Quino vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1231727 |
SchH2 V Frizzi auf dem Höhacker SchH2 SZ/1179590 |
SchH3 Flamme vom Reeshoop SchH3 SZ/1397040 | SchH2 V Marko vom Haus Pari SchH2 SZ/1250905 |
SchH1 Mara vom Lauerhof SchH1 SZ/1309526 |
SCHH3 Mari de Lap SCHH3 LOE/0415615
| SCHH3 Poldy von der eichendorfschule SCHH3 SZ/1632237
| SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH V Kanto von der Strothheide SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH SZ/1535046 | SchH3 VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 SZ/1381702 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/1143440 |
SchH2 V Panja vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 SZ/1308525 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
SchH2 V Connie vom Krusensteinerweg SchH2 SZ/1155846 | SCHH3 V 1967 SIEGER (HOL) Gauß vom Stauderpark SCHH3 SZ/1074874 (AKC WB094476) |
SchH3/FH V Britta vom Märkischen Weg SchH3/FH SZ/1059285 |
SchH2 V Penny vom Spexarder Land SchH2 SZ/1408166 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Grando vom Patersweg SCHH3, FH SZ/1341017 | SchH3 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1233847 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 |
SchH3 VA1 Diana vom Patersweg SchH3 SZ/1261810 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH2 Ciwa vom Klosterbogen SchH2 SZ/1137450 |
SchH3 V Karin vom Spexarder Land SchH3 SZ/1291675 | SchH3 V Heiko vom Klaberkamp SchH3 SZ/1198482 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 |
SchH2 V Cita vom Klaberkamp SchH2 SZ/1114224 |
SchH2 Fanny vom Spexarder Land SchH2 SZ/1184988 | SchH3 VA Abo zum Aspenweg SchH3 SZ/1088753 |
SchH1 Antje aus Kattenstroth SchH1 SZ/1087223 |
Assie vom Schäferhaus SZ/1495187 | SchH3 V Salto aus der Hauffstraße SchH3 SZ/1362133 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 V Jiny aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1259924 | SCHH3 VA1 Arras vom Haus Helma SCHH3 SZ/1131467 | SchH3/FH V Tom vom Haus Solms SchH3/FH SZ/1072481 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Rokokoperle SchH1 SZ/1054349 |
SchH1 V Astrid aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1178841 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 |
SchH1 Heidi von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH1 SZ/1048023 |
dinna vom kimmichstein | SchH2 V Gelmo von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1230779 | SchH3 VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1109677 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 V Janka vom Hexenkolk SchH1 SZ/1050241 |
SchH1 V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 SZ/1133553 | SCHH3 V10 Black vom Lambertzeck SCHH3 SZ/1043888 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 |
olga von der bertaburg | SchH3 Olex vom Spiringstor SchH3 SZ/993359 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH1 Lore vom Spiringstor SchH1 SZ/955640 |
SchH1 Cita vom Faulenanger SchH1 SZ/1031170 | SchH3 Axel vom Stüsbrink SchH3 SZ/939775 |
Nedda vom Haus Knuth SZ/953060 |
Anuschka vom Güldenen Winkel SZ/1716348
| SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH SZ/1595541 | SCHH3/FH V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/97252 (SZ-1482691) | SCHH1 PSH1 V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/79317 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SchH2 V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 DDR/63092 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 |
SCHH3/FH V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/77568 | SCHH2 SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 DDR/59227 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH1 SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 DDR/37661 |
SCHH3/FH SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/50772 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH3/FH SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH DDR/42147 |
SchH3/FH SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH SZ/1491795 | SCHH3/FH V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH SZ/1400357 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SchH2 SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 SZ/1326777 | SCHH3/FH V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH SZ/1219219 |
SchH1 SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 SZ/1260749 |
SchH1 SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 SZ/1283373 | SchH2 Cruno von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1208991 | SchH3 VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1109677 |
SchH3/INT VA Halla von der Sturmwolke SchH3/INT SZ/1133550 |
SchH2 Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 SZ/1202080 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 SZ/1115936 |
SchH3 Biggi vom tausendjährigen Rosenstock SchH3 SZ/1637882 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V Jonn vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1478529 | V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 | SchH3 SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 SZ/1228606 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 |
SchH1 Vroni vom Felstertal SchH1 SZ/1132635 |
SchH2 SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 SZ/1220049 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
SchH3 Daisy von der Abfuhr SchH3 SZ/1100594 |
SchH1 V Hefta vom Fichtenschlag SchH1 SZ/1410912 | SchH3 V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 SZ/1205749 | SchH3, FH VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH SZ/1122617 |
SchH1 V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 SZ/1149439 |
SchH3 SG Agge vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1278564 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
HGH Vrigga vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1195074 |
SchH1 Jutta vom Brüggeohr SchH1 SZ/1475261 | SchH3 V Edler vom Haus Barkhoff SchH3 SZ/1387232 | SCHH3 V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 SZ/1227012 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH1 V Biene vom Wehrhof SchH1 SZ/1166641 |
SchH1 V Evi vom Auricher Zingel SchH1 SZ/1243148 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 |
SchH1 Perle vom Auricher Zingel SchH1 SZ/1153164 |
SchH1 Bella vom Brüggeohr SchH1 SZ/1322529 | SCHH3, FH VA6 VA1(I) Kai vom Silberbrand SCHH3, FH SZ/1234446 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH1 V Karin vom Südfeld SchH1 SZ/1180195 |
SchH1 Elfe vom Großen Freien SchH1 SZ/1213196 | SchH2 V Lido von der Allmannspforte SchH2 SZ/1116710 |
SchH1 Winni vom Uesener Werk SchH1 SZ/1124998 |