Jive's Gandor von Excalibur
| SG Spike vom Parchimer Land SZ/2152603
| SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) | SCHH3 V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 DDR/136717 | SCHH2,FH V Ensor vom Steinbett SCHH2,FH DDR/110061 | SCHH2 SG Ajax von der Elisabethhöhe SCHH2 DDR/85787 |
SCHH1 Lessie vom Neuprester SCHH1 DDR/92620 |
SCHH1 SG Esra von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/113808 | SCHH2 V Back vom Puma-Pass SCHH2 DDR/0088444 |
SCHH2 Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/91196 |
SCHH3 FH Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH DDR/147322 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 |
FH1 SG Judi von der Kreuzhorst FH1 DDR/121716 (SZ-9005198) | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 |
SCHH1 Gunda vom Turmpark SCHH1 DDR/73818 |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) | SCHH.3 V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 DDR/128913 | SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324 | SCHH2 Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 DDR/76444 |
SCHH1 SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 DDR/78537 |
FH1 Erka vom Baruther Land FH1 DDR/113898 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 |
SCHH2 FH1 DDR SGRN 1981, V Jessi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 DDR/88027 |
SCHH1 Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 DDR/135733 | SCHH3 V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 DDR/108439 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 |
SCHH 1 V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 DDR/90999 |
SCHH3 FH Fella von der Hella-Baude SCHH3 FH DDR/121264 (SZ-9003944) | SCHH2 FH SG Ingo vom Rangental SCHH2 FH DDR/77193 |
SG Arit vom Lilienpark DDR/69112 |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SchH2/FH SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH DDR/110113 | 2*DDR-MS V Jura vom Königswaldereck 2*DDR-MS DDR/73010 |
SchH3 SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 DDR/79290 |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 | SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH DDR/121941 | SCHH 1 V (DDR) Ex vom Hünenkessel SCHH 1 DDR/96996 |
SCHH1 Moni vom Rohnetal SCHH1 DDR/93020 |
SCHH3 FH SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH DDR/143250; SZ-1813123 | SCHH3 V Held vom Fürstenhof SCHH3 DDR/122745 |
SCHH3 FH PSH3 SG Britta von der Seilerbahn SCHH3 FH PSH3 DDR/110592 |
SCHH3 Maxi vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1840723 | SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) Greif vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (SG-DDR-MS & WUSV QUAL) FH (LG02-FH-PRÜFUNG SGR) DDR/149313 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SchH2/FH SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH DDR/110113 | 2*DDR-MS V Jura vom Königswaldereck 2*DDR-MS DDR/73010 |
SchH3 SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 DDR/79290 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 |
SCHH3 FH2 V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 DDR/123771 |
DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH DDR/112114 | SCHH2 FH SG Nick vom Belvedere SCHH2 FH DDR/89806 |
SCHH2 SG Hexe vom Landsberg SCHH2 DDR/94905 |
INT.CH Riona von den Grauen von Monstab SZ/2229233
| SCHH3 FH2 V Lump von Theiles-Hof SCHH3 FH2 SZ/2029343 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99301 |
SchH1 V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 DDR/98812 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/72601 |
SchH3/FH2 SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 DDR/85071 |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/137801 | SCHH2 SG Maik vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 DDR/117705 |
SCHH2 FH2 SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 DDR/97545 |
SCHH2 G Gerri vom Theiles-Hof SCHH2 SZ/1844338 | SCHH 2, PSH 1 SG Arras vom Theiles-Hof SCHH 2, PSH 1 DDR/142662 (SZ 1850714) | SCHH3,PSH2, FH V Nathan vom blauen Engel SCHH3,PSH2, FH DDR/118159 (SZ 1691328) | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SCHH1 V Motte von der Kühlung SCHH1 DDR/089438 |
SCHH 1, PSH 1 Xina aus der Schwedenstadt SCHH 1, PSH 1 DDR/120363 | SCHH3 V Xandor vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 DDR/0103765 |
SCHH1,ZTP 5447/22 SG Merry aus der Schwedenstadt SCHH1,ZTP 5447/22 DDR/81981 |
SCHH3 FH SG Yarda vom Staudenpark SCHH3 FH SZ/1559855 | SchH3 Don vom Dümmerland SchH3 SZ/1442037 | SchH2 V Tell vom Straßerhof SchH2 SZ/1348254 |
SchH3/FH V Eika Bauernfreund SchH3/FH SZ/1308966 |
SCHH1 V Ondra vom Staudenpark SCHH1 SZ/1486729 | SCHH2 V Gandhi vom Staudenpark SCHH2 SZ/1420231 |
Vicki vom Piastendamm |
SCHH3 V Blackie von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH3 SZ/2124829 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 | SCHH3 FH2 V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 DDR/156817 |
SCHH2 Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 DDR/125504 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 DDR/104898 |
FH1 Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 DDR/79879 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 |
SCHH1 Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 DDR/76753 |
SCHH3 V Sindy vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050620 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
FH1 V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 DDR/118815 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) |
A little wonder Dasha von Gigant s Fairytale
| Condor vom Thostgrund SZ/2272975
| SchH3 IPO3 FH2 IPO-FH UKC CH, V Iwan vom Poppitz SchH3 IPO3 FH2 IPO-FH SZ/2203083 (AKC DN39105801) | SCHH3 V (LGZS) Aron vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/2125551 (AKC DN21206901) | SchH3, IPO3, FH2 V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1987657 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
SCHH3 SG Lizzy vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/2001598 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH3 G Sina vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/1783669 | SCHH1 V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/158730 |
SCHH1 Sina vom blauen Modeneser SCHH1 DDR/161945 |
SCHH3 G Xora vom Marongstein SCHH3 SZ/2119569 | SCHH3 SG Yango vom Haus Dabbert SCHH3 SZ/2031672 (AKC DN08710601) | (LGA-SG) SCHH3 IPO3 Quando vom Haus Dabbert (LGA-SG) SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1895765 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH3 IPO3 Erle von der Burghartshall SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/157418 (SZ-1819869) |
SCHH2 SG Dana vom Lauchstädter Brunnen SCHH2 SZ/1797368 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH Oteß vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen SCHH1/FH DDR/137253 (SZ-9004558) |
SCHH3 SG Sina vom Marongstein SCHH3 SZ/2024998 | SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 Dingo von der Marderklause SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 SZ/1826616 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SchH2 Kessa vom Marongstein SchH2 SZ/1856624 | SCHH2 SG Götz vom Marongstein SCHH2 DDR/161219 |
SCHH1 Birke vom Marongstein SCHH1 DDR/139528 (SZ-9006425) |
SchH1 IPO2 V Aika vom Thostgrund SchH1 IPO2 SZ/2204333 | SCHH3 FH V Falk vom Anhalter Hof SCHH3 FH SZ/2105214 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SZ/1903291 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 |
SCHH3 SG Kanta vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 SZ/1988357 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) DDR/163756 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH DDR/126659 |
FH SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH DDR/136925 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH DDR/112114 |
SCHH3 SG Eliese vom Ziegenhainer Tal SCHH3 SZ/2069412 | SCHH3 V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 SZ/2001291 (AKC DL90550501) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 DDR/156653 (SZ 1843550) |
FH, SCHH3 SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 DDR/154735 |
SCHH1 SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 SZ/1802922 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH2 SG Jette vom Zentaur SCHH2 SZ/1895810 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 | (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 DDR/131226 |
FH2 V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 DDR/123951 |
SCHH3 FH SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH DDR/152748 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1,FH SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH DDR/110429 |
Fairytale von El Dorado DRC/341335
| Cliff von der Bismarcksäule SZ/2205643 | SCHH III V Esko vom Gräfental SCHH III SZ/2143807 | SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 V UCI INT CH Venus vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075060 (AKC DL91156203) | SCHH3 IP3 V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1884242 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
SCHH2 SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 DDR/158436 (SZ 1785427) |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SCHH 1 V Britt von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH 1 SZ/2124831 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 |
SCHH3 V Sindy vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2050620 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 |
V, CACIB Kimba von El Dorado DRC/322691 | Ingo vom Feurigen SZ/2048173 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SZ/1903291 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 DDR/161121 (SZ-1850708) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH2 , PSH2 Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 DDR/142968 |
SCHH3 SG Franzy vom Feurigen SCHH3 SZ/1966449 | SCHH3 Sam vom Haus Bensch SCHH3 SZ/1850715 | SCHH 2, PSH 1 SG Arras vom Theiles-Hof SCHH 2, PSH 1 DDR/142662 (SZ 1850714) |
SCHH2, FH1 Wespe vom blauen Engel SCHH2, FH1 DDR/144753 |
SCHH1 G Romy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 SZ/1841870 | SCHH3 IP3 V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 DDR/158936 |
SCHH1 FH Linda von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 FH DDR/160054 (SZ 1858393) |
LSH Etienne von Essex LSH DRC/548/02 | Wolf von Essex DHS/9713490 | Bobby von Essex DHS/9612770 | Dan vom Friesacker Eck DDR/164846 |
Fee von der Ponte-Nova DDR/167844 |
Asja Vom Tolensetal SZ/1881868 | SCHH3 FH3 V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 DDR/146938 |
SCHH1 SG Asta vom Zentaur SCHH1 DDR/0168856 |
LSH Paloma vom Frieseneck LSH | LSH Tex von Fortuna LSH SZ/1950938 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SchH3 SG Quexa von Fortuna SchH3 DDR/173193 (SZ1935781) |
Hera vom Königswaldereck SZ/1966716 | SCHH3 IPO3 SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 DDR/170304 |
Berga vom Königswaldereck SZ/1810235 |