CDX, TD, SCH 3-FH Valiantdale's Boss Vom Icon CDX, TD, SCH 3-FH AKC/DL453429/02 (10-94)
| SchH3 UD TD Valiantdale's Icon Vom Irwin SchH3 UD TD AKC/D114304 (05-85)
| CD Valiantdale's Mystic Merlin CD AKC/WE754607 (09-83) | UD Valiantdale's Onyx vom Irwin UD AKC/WC344017 (08-74) | CDX Ingo der Liebenswurdig CDX AKC/WA685268 | CDX TD Rolf Der Herrliche CDX TD AKC/WA237021 | Arno v D'airhaus AKC/WA153361 12-61 |
CD Stoutheart Elena CD AKC/W220200 06-56 |
Tessica von Lubernhaus AKC/WA638184 (02-66) | CDX TD Rolf Der Herrliche CDX TD AKC/WA237021 |
Genger Lee Tata AKC/WA314984 07-63 |
CDX Czarina of Valiantdale CDX AKC/WB661343 | CD Ingo vom Fleischerheim CD | SCHH3, FH V19 Sirk vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1080705 |
SchH1 Cilly vom Haus Dexel SchH1 SZ/1042993 |
UD Frauline Lisa von. Sampson UD AKC/WA643488 | Watson Samson |
Frauline Gretel AKC/WA510630 |
Valiantdale's Elsa II AKC/WE600614 02-81 | UD Hein's Ben Of Valiantdale UD AKC/WD187285(02-78) | CD, ROM CH (US) Caralon's Hein von der Lockenheim CD, ROM AKC/WA696843 07-67 (W. Germany) | SCHH1, CD, ROM Bodo vom Katzenkopf SCHH1, CD, ROM SZ/1035039 |
Hella von der Spessartheide SZ/993484 (AKC WA637950 05-66) |
CDX Valiantdale's Miss Priss CDX AKC/WC344019 (11-74) | CDX Ingo der Liebenswurdig CDX AKC/WA685268 |
CDX Czarina of Valiantdale CDX AKC/WB661343 |
CD Valiantdale's Panda Bear CD AKC/WE152732 (07-79) | CD Drum Major of Bavaria CD AKC/WB246108 (12-69) | SCHH1 CH (US) Dux Vom Sixtberg SCHH1 AKC/WA378830 (4-64) |
Bella Zarina Of Bavaria AKC/WB003332 (07-68) |
CD Valiantdale's Sassy Sally AKC/WC921773 | CDX Ingo der Liebenswurdig CDX AKC/WA685268 |
CD Valiantdale's Teena CD AKC/WC527668 |
CD Valiantdale's Indra CD AKC/D019687 09-83 | CD CH (US) Copyright Of Kings Pride CD AKC/WD491018 02-78 | CH Peddacres Uno AKC/WB534380 | ROM CH Kovaya's Judd ROM AKC/WB55643 | ROM 1966/68 GV CH (US) Yoncalla's Mike ROM AKC/WA450539 10-66 |
CD ROM CH Kovaya's Contessa CD ROM AKC/WA520704 |
ROM Samiam's Image ROM AKC/WB361344 | Kennadales Circuit Breaker AKC/WA888461 |
Kennadales Brandy AKC/WA751991 |
ROM CD CH (US) Johnsondales Yana ROM CD AKC/WB863199 05-75 | Kovaya's Nordie v Johnsondale AKC/WB435545 | ROM 1966/68 GV CH (US) Yoncalla's Mike ROM AKC/WA450539 10-66 |
CD ROM CH Kovaya's Contessa CD ROM AKC/WA520704 |
Kovaya's Cinderella AKC/WA520705 | Obernauf's Daemon AKC/WA150055 (02-63) |
ROM CH Chickwood's Gillie ROM AKC/WA387079 (01-65) |
CD Roundmountains Mindy CD AKC/WD890621 09-80 | Blue Valleys Blackhawk AKC/WB910341 04-78 | ROM CH Kovaya's Judd ROM AKC/WB55643 | ROM 1966/68 GV CH (US) Yoncalla's Mike ROM AKC/WA450539 10-66 |
CD ROM CH Kovaya's Contessa CD ROM AKC/WA520704 |
Kovaya's Happy AKC/WB010696 | CH (US) Chickwood's Gimmick AKC/WA361070 07-65 |
Kovaya's Carousel AKC/WA597887 |
UD Valiantdale's Tajana UD AKC/WC837157 02-76 | UD, TD,CDX CH (US/CAN) Vero of Bihari Wonder UD, TD,CDX AKC/WA697518 | SCHH3, FH, AD SGR (BEL) V Dolf vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH, AD SZ/1052467 |
SCHH1, ROM CH (USA) Asta vom Haus Bernius SCHH1, ROM SZ/1064950 (AKC WA643151 (2-66)) |
CDX Valiantdale's Miss Priss CDX AKC/WC344019 (11-74) | CDX Ingo der Liebenswurdig CDX AKC/WA685268 |
CDX Czarina of Valiantdale CDX AKC/WB661343 |
CDX Valiantdales Hapiy Fernheim CDX AKC/DL37622306 (03-93)
| Gunter von Fernheim AKC/D993512 (11-91) | SCHH3 FH V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/130514 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 | SCHH3, FH V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH DDR/64337 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 |
SCHH1 FH Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH DDR/65084 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 |
SCHH1 Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/47469 |
SCHH1, CDX, TD, HT, HCT, TT Hodenhof's Jette V Fernheim SCHH1, CDX, TD, HT, HCT, TT AKC/D528448 12-89 black | HGH V - HGH SGR Gauner vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1382860 (AKC WE298300) | SchH3/FH/INT V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1318633 | SchH3/FH SG Petro vom Bischberg SchH3/FH SZ/1212742 |
SchH1 SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 SZ/1193924 |
HGH V Gundi vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1229231 | SchH3 V Ebbo vom Astener Moor SchH3 SZ/1097843 |
SchH1 V Jette vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1152186 |
SCHH1, CD G Jamie V Stolzenfels (Stoltzenfels?) SCHH1, CD AKC/D415633 09-86 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 |
SCHH1 Wilma v Stolzenfels SCHH1 AKC/D356284 03-86 | SchH3 SG Odin Vom Landerbachtal SchH3 SZ/1395699 |
Natascha Von Der Kiefersheck AKC/WF175301 |
SCHH1, CD G Jamie V Stolzenfels (Stoltzenfels?) SCHH1, CD AKC/D415633 09-86 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 | SCHH1 V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 DDR/44918 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Teufels See SCHH3 FH DDR/30928 |
SCHH 2, V Ruta von der Felsenklippe SCHH 2, DDR/32267 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH1 Wilma v Stolzenfels SCHH1 AKC/D356284 03-86 | SchH3 SG Odin Vom Landerbachtal SchH3 SZ/1395699 | SchH3/FH, CD V Kazan vom Anger SchH3/FH, CD SZ/1285429 (AKC WD847150) | SchH3 V Blitz von Bayerseich SchH3 SZ/1111309 |
SchH1 Cora vom Anger SchH1 SZ/1177070 |
SchH1 Farah vom Haus Berg SchH1 SZ/1231291 | SchH3/FH V 3 Olaf van het Altena's Land SchH3/FH NHSB/432855 (SZ1183366) (AKC WC661155) |
SchH3/FH Afra vom Rottmannsstein SchH3/FH SZ/1140513 |
Natascha Von Der Kiefersheck AKC/WF175301 | SCHH3, FH VA13 Roland von der Wohrabrücke SCHH3, FH SZ/1340369 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852) |
SchH1 V Nixe von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 SZ/1275345 |
SCHH 1 SG Toni von der Kiefersheck SCHH 1 SZ/1395146 | SchH3 V Quino vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1231727 |
SchH2 V Frizzi auf dem Höhacker SchH2 SZ/1179590 |
Helena Vom Oberwager AKC/DL414927/03 07-99
| ZVV1 Dodo von Ostry Zubok ZVV1 SZ/1726521
| SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 85, V Jim von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 FH DDR/132603 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 | SCHH3 V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 DDR/23577 |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe DDR/29126 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 DDR/33493 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/42507 |
FH/HGH V Kira von Trafalga FH/HGH DDR/107792 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 | SCHH1 V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 DDR/44918 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
PHS1 V Anka vom Hünenkessel PHS1 DDR/78408 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SchH1 Quinta vom Hünenkessel SchH1 DDR/55394 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
SCHH1 Fanny vom Krügershof SCHH1 DDR/26201 |
ZVV2 Cita Samotar ZVV2 CKSP/6114/79/81 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 | SCHH3 Titan von der deutschen Volkspolizei SCHH3 DDR/17414 |
SCHH1 Cissi von der Edelquelle SCHH1 DDR/16672 |
ZVV1 Aida Samotar ZVV1 CKSP/4809 | Argo Jan - Bil CKSP/614 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 | ZVV2 V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 CKSP/16266/70/72 | ZVV2,ZPO,ZM Ralf Onyx ZVV2,ZPO,ZM CSHPK/8630 |
ZVV1 Ety Heperova dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/2815 |
ZVV1,ZM Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM CSHPK/21337 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
ZVV2,VD Izzi Zde-Zar ZVV2,VD CSHPK/11909 |
Dunka Vom Oberwager DDR/D943177 12-91
| CDX Feuer Vom Danenberg CDX AKC/D796308 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 | SchH3 SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3 SZ/1342289 | SchH3 V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 SZ/1284752 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH1 SZ/1196084 |
SchH2 SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 SZ/1208022 | SchH3 VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 SZ/1037761 |
SchH1 Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 SZ/1110913 |
SchH3/FH G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH SZ/1327982 | SchH3/FH G Bodo vom Haus Füßler SchH3/FH SZ/1126478 | SchH3/FH/INT Berry vom Wolfskraal SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1037003 |
SchH3 Gunda vom Haus Markgraf SchH3 SZ/1053801 |
SchH3/FH SG Sonne aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3/FH SZ/1179827 | SchH3 VA Cello aus den Winsbergen SchH3 SZ/1058534 |
SchH2 Britta von der Cranenburg SchH2 SZ/1100683 |
Hanka Vom Oyler Berg SZ/1451114 | SchH3 V Cyras aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1303985 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852) | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Appenhainer Forst SchH1 SZ/1047727 |
SchH3 V Alka aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 SZ/1201878 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Quasta Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1136439 |
SchH2 Valka Gertrudenglück SchH2 SZ/1372954 | SchH3 Dango vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1292257 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1215661 |
SchH2 Indra von der Haiersburg SchH2 SZ/1291572 | SchH3 V Brix von den Harbuchen SchH3 SZ/1128488 |
SCHH1 Dixe von der Haiersburg SCHH1 SZ/1220116 |
Amsel Vom Knick DDR/00539248/01 | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 | SCHH3 V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 DDR/23577 |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe DDR/29126 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 DDR/33493 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/42507 |
SCHH1 V Bella vom Tanzteich SCHH1 DDR/109142 | SCHH3,PSH1 SG Ernst vom Ammerberg SCHH3,PSH1 DDR/73408 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 |
SCHH2 V Freia vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/82108 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 |
SCHH2 SG Perle vom Hünenkessel SCHH2 DDR/53160 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 Fanny vom Krügershof SCHH1 DDR/26201 |