HIT AD SG Aztek Kateko HIT AD CMKU/DS/109683/17
| BH, IPO1, FPr1 SG Drako Blendy BH, IPO1, FPr1 CMKU/98706/15
5V1/P | IPO3, FH2, 2xBSP V Dinoso vom Eisernen Kreuz IPO3, FH2, 2xBSP SZ/2281488 | IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) SG Quardes von der Staatsmacht IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) SZ/2213842 (AKC DN37324801) | SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) SZ/2155784 | SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV SZ/2030372 | SCHH3/FH1 SG Worek vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3/FH1 SZ/1826671 |
SCHH3 Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 SZ/1885686 |
SCHH 3 G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 SZ/2100655 | SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 SZ/1979431 |
SCHH 1 G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 SZ/1933598 |
SchH3 G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 SZ/2158611 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SchH1 G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 SZ/2032673 | SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) SZ/1956439 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 |
SchH1, RH1 SG Yucca von der Mohnwiese SchH1, RH1 SZ/2250811 (AKC DN42811202) | SchH2 IPO3 (LG-FCI) SG Tyson von der Adelegg SchH2 IPO3 (LG-FCI) SZ/2159674 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 |
SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 SZ/2077389 | LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP SZ/1963107 |
SCHH2 Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 SZ/2012887 |
SchH3 (LGA) V Bira von der Teufelskehle SchH3 (LGA) SZ/2194780 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI SZ/2061899 | SCHH3, BSP V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP SZ/1962325 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 |
SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), SZ/2108980 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) |
SCHH 3 G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 SZ/1973933 |
IPO3, ZVV1 SG Areta Ja-He IPO3, ZVV1 SUCHNO/62210/10 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH SG Dusty vom Baumgarten SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/2138400 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, WUSV-SG, 4X BSP, Bundes FCI Sieger-V, SG-VDH WM, LGAx4 (Sieger '04) SG Janoch von der Grube Waldecke SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, WUSV-SG, 4X BSP, Bundes FCI Sieger-V, SG-VDH WM, LGAx4 (Sieger '04) SZ/2045675 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 |
SCHH3 Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 SZ/1809313 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 |
SCHH3 G Ayla vom Haus Lohre SCHH3 SZ/2082468 (AKC DN09467301) | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 SG Wotan vom Bärenfang SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 SZ/1897509 | SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 VZH G Lex van de Sijsjeslijmer SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 VZH NHSB/1622593 (SZ 1897505) |
SchH3 SG Happy vom Bärenfang SchH3 SZ/1733929 |
SCHH3 G Yessi vom Fuchsstein SCHH3 SZ/2017042 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 |
SCHH2 SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 SZ/1952430 |
BH, IPO1 SG Alma Modra strela (Moora) BH, IPO1 SUCHNO/56484 (CMKU 76771/10)(AKC DN34305501) | SVV1,IPO1 SG Vito Ja-He SVV1,IPO1 SUCHNO/47702 | SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI SZ/2062781 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 SZ/1944360 |
SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SZ/1869190 |
SVV-1 G Cita Va-Pe SVV-1 SUCHN/38567 | SchH3 ÖPO3 G Quax vom Patscherkofel SchH3 ÖPO3 SZ/1873600 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) |
SVV1 G Kora Eqidius SVV1 SUCHNO/49081/04/07 | SVV1,IPO3, SG Roland Eqidius SVV1,IPO3, HPK/42858/02/04 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) |
SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 SG Zira Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/36665/99/01 |
SVV1 SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 SUCHNO/41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07) | WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/834749 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 |
IGP1, ZVV1 Mia z Lijavy IGP1, ZVV1 CMKU/98133/15/17
| SCHH3,IPO3 ( LGA ) SG Gerry vom Weißeritztal SCHH3,IPO3 ( LGA ) SZ/2221422 | VPG 3, SCHH 3 V Mic von der Kine VPG 3, SCHH 3 SZ/2135636 | SCHH3 SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 SZ/2019444 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 |
SCHH 3, IPO 3 SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 SZ/1892071 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH III SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III SZ/1684587 |
SCHH3, IPO 3 G Sally von der Kine SCHH3, IPO 3 SZ/1980351 | SCHH 3, BSP G Peron vom Hofgut Schick SCHH 3, BSP SZ/1807190 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 |
SchH3 Inka vom Siekfeld SchH3 SZ/1684721 |
SchH1 SG Gina von der Kine SchH1 SZ/1807220 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SCHH III SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III SZ/1684587 |
SCHH 3 SG Cora vom Lohbach SCHH 3 SZ/2084348 | SCHH 3, IP 3, FH2 Pando von der Sandkautschneise SCHH 3, IP 3, FH2 SZ/1982364 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 SG Wotan vom Bärenfang SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 SZ/1897509 | SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 VZH G Lex van de Sijsjeslijmer SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 VZH NHSB/1622593 (SZ 1897505) |
SchH3 SG Happy vom Bärenfang SchH3 SZ/1733929 |
SCHH1 V Ulki von der Sandkautschneise SCHH1 SZ/1874602 | SCHH3, FH SG Xento von der Sandkautschneise SCHH3, FH SV/1759015 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Mara vom Peschbusch SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1716878 |
SCHH 1 Wespe Wotansblut SCHH 1 SZ/1916731 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 |
SCHH 3 Steffi Wotansblut SCHH 3 SZ/1765552 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH1 Vicky vom Körbelbach SchH1 SZ/1662156 |
IPO1, ZVV1 V Kaja z Lijavy IPO1, ZVV1 CMKU/84139/11 | SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) V Balko von der Teufelskehle SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) SZ/2194774 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI SZ/2061899 | SCHH3, BSP V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP SZ/1962325 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1827489 |
SCHH3 SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1870307 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 |
SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), SZ/2108980 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SCHH 3 G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 SZ/1973933 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH SZ/1857562 |
SCH1, IPO2 SG Cita vom Haus Tyson SCH1, IPO2 AKC/DN05745301 (SZ 8015842/USCA) | SCHH3 (LGA) V Unikum vom Höllbachgrund SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1966440 | SCHH3 (BSP) SG Xaver vom Höllbachgrund SCHH3 (BSP) SZ/1810398 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 SZ/1648926 |
SchH3/FH Julia vom Schwabachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1631396 |
SCH 3/FH Flora vom Höllbachgrund SCH 3/FH SZ/1851593 | SchH2/ZH2 Django vom Floriansbrunnen SchH2/ZH2 SZ/1737888 |
SchH1 SG Danka von Kirchbühl SchH1 SZ/1755750 |
SCHH2 SG Tessa von der Maineiche SCHH2 SZ/1890048 (AKC DL71332801) | 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 SZ/1739753 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 SZ/1569609 |
SCHH1 Ines von der Maineiche SCHH1 SZ/1799293 | SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) SZ/1730750 |
SCHH1 FH V Bleia vom Knetzberg SCHH1 FH SZ/1690192 |
Kayrossi Game Zone AZ Aus/4100303689
| HIT, AD, IPO3, FH1 Hiperion Arden HIT, AD, IPO3, FH1 AUS/4100206819
| TR1 Nivo vom Lübarser Schlösschen TR1 SZ/2238838 | SCHH2 V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 SZ/2168670 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 |
SCHH3 G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 SZ/2091023 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1925022 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 |
SchH1 G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 SZ/2032673 | SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) SZ/1956439 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Haifa vom Lübarser Schlösschen SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2115547 | SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) SZ/1993589 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 |
BH SCHH3 V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 SZ/1858078 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 |
SCHH1 V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 SZ/1776392 |
SCHH3 IPO3 2XLGA G Dasha vom Bernsteintal SCHH3 IPO3 2XLGA SZ/1929445 | SCHH3 IPO3 WPO RSPH SG Eyk von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 IPO3 WPO RSPH SZ/1717800 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3 G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 SZ/1611656 |
SCHH3 IP3 LGAX4 G Yessy vom Bernsteintal SCHH3 IP3 LGAX4 SZ/1669783 | SCHH3/FH VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH SZ/1502561 |
SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 SZ/1485802 |
Jasada Angel ANKC/4100177323 | Black Viper Bomber | Vonforell Zeus | IPO1 Kuran van Tiekerhook IPO1 NHSB/1848543 | SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 |
IPO3 G Birke van Tiekerhook IPO3 NHSB/1643908 |
Vonforell Rebecca AUS/1540904 | SCHH3 FH V Natan vom Busecker Schloss SCHH3 FH SZ/1615490 (AKC D747001) |
Buennen Katrina |
BH Panther Regalhaus BH | VH3, PH1 Collin vom Haus Ming VH3, PH1 NHSB/1915899 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH SZ/1717389 |
VH3, SCHH1 Jenni von der Lindenhalle VH3, SCHH1 SZ/1747556 |
Yosy von den Wannaer Höhen SZ/1970884 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1734671 |
Vonlotz Wieharmonie | Vontama Bravo ANKC/4100116248 | SCHH3 2+BSP Fax Vom Grenzgänger SCHH3 2+BSP SZ/1965743 | schH3, ZVV1 SG Dolf ze Zakovy hory schH3, ZVV1 SZ/1798811 |
SCH3 FH1 G Fee am Pilgerbach SCH3 FH1 SZ/1772452 |
Vonhargadain Banshee ANKC/3100089213 | Asa vom Haus Gebets AKC/DL532845/05 |
SCHH 2 Gina vom Wimbachtal SCHH 2 SZ/1956591 |
Vonlotz Mishka | Security Black Rinny | Security Kayleb |
Security Belle |
Security Black Zandy | Security Lord |
Security Ginar |
HIT Kayrossi Game Changer HIT Aus/4100276216
| HIT Vonammerberg Eldo HIT ANKC/4100178147 | Schutzshep Jinx | SCH3, IPO1, ZVV1 Warkos Anrebri SCH3, IPO1, ZVV1 CMKU/26853/96/99 | ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 CKSP/08157/93 | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 |
ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 CKSP/41029/87 |
IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 SG Chasanta Anrebri IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 CKS/06637/91/94 (SHPK32643/91/94) | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO CKSP/60448/89 |
ZVV1 SG Cita z Knihovského údolí ZVV1 CKSP/60646/89 |
SCHH1,SVV1 G Linda Leptac SCHH1,SVV1 CMKU/44825/02/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 CMKU/29846/97/99 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
ZVV1 G Lenka Clo ZVV1 CKSP/11708/92/95 |
SCHH1,IPO2,SVV1 Chora z Lipin SCHH1,IPO2,SVV1 | 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 CKS/15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369 |
IPO1 SG Ora z Lipin IPO1 CKSP/01717/90/94 |
Schutzshep Olivia | Kottorps Frippe | Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 SG Tom z Pohranicni Straze 1994 Czech Police Dog, SP-PS, ZVV2, OP1 CMKU/22843/95 | ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog CKSP/61147/86/92 |
ZVV1 SG Axa z Blatenskeho Zamku CS ZVV1 CKS/9958/92/94 |
ZVV 1 SG Irsa z Lipin ZVV 1 CMKU/36606/99 | 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 CKS/15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369 |
ZVV1, 5CKV3/P Era z Lipin ZVV1, 5CKV3/P CMKÙ/3051997/99 |
Grådalens Ida S4624/32002 | IPO 3, SCHH 3, FH2 Baro v. Kreutzschauer Land IPO 3, SCHH 3, FH2 SZ/1873754 | SCHH2 SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2 DDR/158260 (SZ-1868214) |
SCHH3 Quelle vom Haus Böhm SCHH3 DDR/153451 (SZ 1850711) |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
QLD & NSW JNR SEIGERIN 2011 VGM, MULTI EX AUS CH, RUBIS,MBIG Sannjesa Hot Gossip QLD & NSW JNR SEIGERIN 2011 VGM, MULTI EX Aus/3100237513 | SchH3 V Jimmy vom Baruther Land SchH3 SZ/2191501 | SCHH3 VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152834 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SCHH 1 V Yenti Baruther Land SCHH 1 SZ/2149240 | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH1 V Ariane vom Baruther Land SCHH1 SZ/2083426 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH1 V Yulie vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/2033606 |
Kantenna Honey Bee A Z BSCL 1 | VA (AUS) Sannjesa Crusty Demon AUS/3100130498 | SCHH1 V Jasso von der Bimsgrube SCHH1 SZ/2014843 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH2 V Enzy von der Bimsgrube SCHH2 SZ/1934098 |
Kronika Arni AUS/3100041576 | SCHH3 VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1862375 |
Polkaobeneck Ossa Kossa AUS/3100003832 |
Kantenna Red Tartan A Z BScl 1 | UD ET PT CH (AUST) OC Astasia Carson UD ET PT | VA (AUS) Jasso von der Roten Matter SZ/1833533 |
Astasia Piah AUST/Q1346727 |
Kantenna Annui A Z BSCL 1 | Kantenna Ablaze Q/1295224 |
Denargun Slenda Brenda |