ZVV1 SG Atrey Czech Rebell ZVV1 CMKU/DS/105506/16
| ZVV2, ZZO, ZMT, T3, ZOP, ZPU2, IPO3, IPO-ZTP, IPO- VO, FH2, StPr3, ZPO1, ZPS1, OPT2, SPT3 SG Hero Sorizo ZVV2, ZZO, ZMT, T3, ZOP, ZPU2, IPO3, IPO-ZTP, IPO- VO, FH2, StPr3, ZPO1, ZPS1, OPT2, SPT3 CMKU/85971/12/13
KOR 1. tř., 5Y1/P | ZM, ZVV1, ZZO, FPR1 SG Sorbon Majoruv haj ZM, ZVV1, ZZO, FPR1 CMKU/DS/74588/09 | WUSV WORLD CHAMPION 2007, SCHH3, BHP3, IPO3 V Angsbacken's Rosso WUSV WORLD CHAMPION 2007, SCHH3, BHP3, IPO3 SKK/58792/01 (LOI 08/69612)(SZ 2232582) | SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 V Kimbo von Karthago SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 SZ/2023404 | SchH3 FH1 SG Theseus von Karthago SchH3 FH1 SZ/1880633 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 |
SCHH.2 SG Zeta von Karthago SCHH.2 SZ/1716219 |
SCHH3 SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1922387 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SCHH 1 Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 SZ/1836854 |
UHP, BHP3, IPO3 Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 DKK/07572/97 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
BHP3 SG Satoris Silla BHP3 DKK/851592 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 |
BHP 3 Satoris Tina BHP 3 DKK/218786 |
ZZO, BH, ZM, ZVV2, ZPO1, IPO3, SCHH3, FPR3, ZPS1 SG Gibi Majoruv haj ZZO, BH, ZM, ZVV2, ZPO1, IPO3, SCHH3, FPR3, ZPS1 CMKU/51824 | SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3, FH1, WUSV SG Chester Betkin dvor SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3, FH1, WUSV HPK/34376/98/00 | SVV2, IPO3 SG Faro Abel SVV2, IPO3 HPK/27301/94 | SchH3/FH V Arry vom Pendel Bach SchH3/FH SZ/1772728 |
IPO1, SVV1 SG Tally Egidius IPO1, SVV1 SKSP/90377 |
IPO1,SVV2 Cedra Betkin dvor IPO1,SVV2 HPK/24822/93 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 |
IPO3,SVV2,ÚM SR SG Carka z Agíru IPO3,SVV2,ÚM SR CKSP/80565/88/91 |
ZM, ZZO, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO1 SG Erka z Morisvillu ZM, ZZO, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO1 CMKU/41077/00 | Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Norbo Ben-Ju Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SUCHNO/29325/95(CMKU44127/01-95)(AKCDN085688) | Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT SHPK/20322/90/93 |
SVV1, PSH, IPO3 SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 SHPK/01810/93 |
SCHH3, ZVV2, IPO2, BH, OP1 VD Dongara Checko SCHH3, ZVV2, IPO2, BH, OP1 CKS/19327/94/97 | ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 V Ex Hronovsky pramen CS ZM,ZVV1, OP1, IPO3 CKSP/08157/93 |
ZVV1 V Gamma z Lavarty ZVV1 CKSP/007700/92 |
ZVV2, ZMT, ZPO1, FPR1, T1, SPR1, SPR2, IPO3, ZPU2, ZZO, BH, OPT1, OBZ, ZM, ZPS1 SG Dixie Sorizo ZVV2, ZMT, ZPO1, FPR1, T1, SPR1, SPR2, IPO3, ZPU2, ZZO, BH, OPT1, OBZ, ZM, ZPS1 CMKU/68782/08/10 | ZVV1, FPR2, SCHH1, V Voodoo Hartis Bohemia ZVV1, FPR2, SCHH1, CMKU/56134/05 (AKC DN27191601) | SCHH3, DH1, V Broocke vom Alpaland SCHH3, DH1, SHSB/572731 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 | SchH3 G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 SZ/1734611 |
FH SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH DDR/147506 (SZ1824281) |
ZVV 1, IPO3 G Garina von der Döllenwiese ZVV 1, IPO3 SZ/1899740 | SchH3 SG Küraß vom Köppernitztal SchH3 SZ/1798583 |
ZVV1 Anka von Adschanta ZVV1 SZ/1725810 |
ZVV1 SG Erika z Atarova dvora ZVV1 CMKU/DS/36971/99/01 | SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 CKS/09170/92/94 (SZ1959966) | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
ZVV1, ZM SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM CKSP/03813/90 |
SCHH1 IPO1 V Buby z Atarova dvora SCHH1 IPO1 CMKU/28883/96/99 | SCHH3 AD BH PR V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR SZ/1801341 |
ZVV1 G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 HPK/22588/92/94 |
ZVV3,IPO3,SCHH3,IPO-FH,FH2,ZOP,ZPS2,ZPO1,ZMT SG Hanah Rivie ZVV3,IPO3,SCHH3,IPO-FH,FH2,ZOP,ZPS2,ZPO1,ZMT CMKU/41120/02/04 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, SCH A, FH2, ZPS1 V Doksy Bady-Ron ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, SCH A, FH2, ZPS1 CMKU/29159/97/99 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 | ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 SG Arys z Travnickova dvora ZM, ZPO, ZZP2, ZVV3, IPO3 CKSP/32079/83/87 |
ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 CKSP/43583 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
SP-VB SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB EV.C/2947 |
ZVV2, SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, ZPO1 G Alka Jipo-Me ZVV2, SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, ZPO1 CMKU/27778/1996 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 | ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR CKSP/73359/87/91 |
ZVV1, SP-PS SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS CKSP/10834/92 |
ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY 5CKV1/P Zeira z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 CKS/16359/93/95 (AKC DL80163801) | ZM, ZVV2 SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/1291-85/85/87 |
ZVV2 SG July z Jirkova dvora ZVV2 CKSP/03121/92 |
IPO1, SVV1 SG Caramel ze Stribrneho kamene IPO1, SVV1 CMKU/81979/11/16
Kor 5U1/P / 1. třída chovnosti | IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT Suchno/54142/06/09 | IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 SUCHNO/47114/04/06 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) SZ/2073276 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1934145 | SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 SZ/1808082 |
SCHH3 IPO3 AD Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD SZ/1824966 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1998171 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH3 G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 SZ/1861851 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 | SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SKSP/60518/86/90 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 |
SVV1 SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 SUCHNO/45800/03/05 | IPO3, SCHH3 SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHN/37237/99 | SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 Agir Agamida SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 SUCHN/25794/94/96 | IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 Axis Rontu-Aru IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 SKSP/21376 |
SVV1 Elis Saurus SVV1 SUCHN/22066/92/93 |
SVV1, IPO1 SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 CMKU/27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98) | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 |
SVV1 G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 CKSP/07717/93 |
SVV 1 SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 |
IPO3,ZVV1, FPR3,IPO-V, SCHH1 SG Una ze Stribrneho kamene IPO3,ZVV1, FPR3,IPO-V, SCHH1 CMKU/68988/08 | ÖPO 3, PO3, SchH3, VPG3 SG Felix vom Haus Pixner ÖPO 3, PO3, SchH3, VPG3 SZ/2148670 | SCHH3 SG Cherokee von den Wölfen SCHH3 SZ/2038607 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 SZ/1944360 | SchH3 SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 SZ/1805016 |
SchH2 SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 SZ/1824355 |
SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SZ/1869190 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745761 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 SZ/1700360 |
IPO1 G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 SZ/2035293 | LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP SZ/1963107 | 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 SZ/1739753 |
SCHH3 V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 SZ/1877407 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1927996 | VH3 SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 SZ/1726081 |
SCHH3 SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 SZ/1728077 |
ZVV1,IPO 3,SCHH2,ZPO1,CZECH YOUTH IPO MASTER 2010 SG Niki ze Stribrneho kamene ZVV1,IPO 3,SCHH2,ZPO1,CZECH YOUTH IPO MASTER 2010 CMKU/59460/06/07 | SchH3 V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 SZ/2077750 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 |
SCHH 3 G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 SZ/1822759 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SchH3/FH SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH SZ/1659020 |
SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO AKC/DL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01) | SCHH3,FH,IP3 Asron von der Bondenau SCHH3,FH,IP3 SZ/1971644 (AKC DL75357801) | BHP3 V Hafran's Hero BHP3 SZ/1959313 |
SchH1 V Tilka vom Sagittarius SchH1 SZ/1827719 |
SVV2 Tru Grits Freda Of Twin B SVV2 AKC/DL55436309 | SchH3 SG Igor von der Goldbergheide SchH3 SZ/1741590 (AKC DL 495150/01 ) |
SchH3 G Amsel von Eika SchH3 SZ/1739946 |
Luna Holtzapple Von Den Kraften AKC/DN51290511
| PPD Bruz Von Der Mohnwiese PPD AKC/DN30486609
| IPO3, SchH3, FH1 V Gismo von der Mohnwiese IPO3, SchH3, FH1 SZ/2080996 (AKC DN10923901) | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
SCHH 3, IPO1 SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 DDR/165890 (SZ 1824587) | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 |
SchH2 FH G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH DDR/146117 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH LOSH/664233 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 |
SchH 3 SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 SZ/1722551 |
SCHH 3 IPO 3 Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 SZ/1668065 | SchH3/FH/IPO3 V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 SZ/1436857 |
SchH2/IPO2 Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 SZ/1471133 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 SG Bleia von der Mohnwiese SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IPO3 SZ/1964084 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH2/FH SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH SZ/1659790 | SchH3/FH Santo von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH3/FH SZ/1426054 |
SchH3 Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 SZ/1565170 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH SZ/1612707 | SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1508875 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1512915 |
SchH3 G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 SZ/1619041 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1344515 |
SchH3 Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 SZ/1466914 |
BH Zandra Vom Kraftwerk BH AKC/DN21530504 | SCHH3, FH1 SG Evergrey's Xebec SCHH3, FH1 FIN/17836/02 | SchH3/IP3 Hyro von der Unteren Saar SchH3/IP3 SZ/1821351 | SchH3/FH V Benn vom Rohrental SchH3/FH SZ/1688064 | SchH3/IP3 Bazi vom Fuchstälchen SchH3/IP3 SZ/1616249 |
SchH3 Esther vom Wecklinger-Weg SchH3 SZ/1556671 |
SchH3/IP3/FH Biggi von der Brandenburg SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1638467 | SCHH3/FH/ IP3 (V-BSP) V Patrol vom Mühlenbruch SCHH3/FH/ IP3 (V-BSP) SZ/1498714 |
SchH3/IP1 Zola vom Volkswagenwerk SchH3/IP1 SZ/1483591 |
SchH1 SG Gundi vom Pfälzer-Hof SchH1 SZ/2015588 (FIN 39348/99) | 3 X BSP SCHH3 V Wumm von der Kaisersäule 3 X BSP SCHH3 SZ/1811232 | SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ V Troll vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ SZ/1648927 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Jutta von der Kaisersäule SchH3/IP3 SZ/1576633 |
SCHH3 SG Ronja vom Pfälzer-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1891873 | SchH3 SG Nike vom Pfälzer-Hof SchH3 SZ/1787126 |
SCHH3, FH, IPO3 Kitty vom Pfälzer-Hof SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1765391 |
SCHH3, FH1 SG2 Faika vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 SV/2143600 | SCHH3 G Nando von der Hegge SCHH3 SZ/2031712 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
SCHH II Nadja von Cap Arkona SCHH II SZ/1920034 | SCHH3, HGH, FH V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH SZ/1747548 |
SchH2 Uschi von Bonsdorf SchH2 SZ/1665293 |
SCHH3, IPO3 G Aska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2019069 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 | FH, SCHH3 V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 LOSH/562727 (SZ 1726080) |
SchH3/FH G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1728703 |
SchH3, FH SG Cara vom Rolandsplatz SchH3, FH SZ/1774356 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1498385 |
SchH3/FH SG Penny vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3/FH SZ/1642156 |
PPD Esme Von Den Kraften PPD AKC/DN42086805
| SchH3. IPO3 V Drago vom Patriot SchH3. IPO3 SZ/2229697 (AKC DN35168501) | IPO3, SchH3 V Nox del Lupo Nero IPO3, SchH3 SZ/2184089 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/2058019 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 |
SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH SZ/1958061 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) SZ/1770050 |
SCHH3 (LGA) V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/2048693 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1752349 |
SCHH3 V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 SZ/1852309 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 |
SCHH3 Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 SZ/1753325 |
SCHH3 IP3 RH1 (2 X BSP) SG Eiwie vom bösen Bruderblick SCHH3 IP3 RH1 (2 X BSP) SZ/2088755 | SchH3 SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 SZ/1925025 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 | SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, SZ/1659724 |
SCHH3,FH,IP3 Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 SZ/1668808 |
SCHH1 G Bona vom bösen Bruderblick SCHH1 SZ/2025182 | 3 X BSP SCHH3 V Wumm von der Kaisersäule 3 X BSP SCHH3 SZ/1811232 | SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ V Troll vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ SZ/1648927 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Jutta von der Kaisersäule SchH3/IP3 SZ/1576633 |
SCH 1 G Betty vom Hoogen Gorden SCH 1 SZ/1937554 | SCH 3 Andy vom Körnerplatz SCH 3 SV/1815424 |
SCHH3 Karla von der Berkelau SCHH3 SZ/1811738 |
BH Iboni Zum Alten Hof BH AKC/DN32522805 | SCHH 3 V Terror von der Staatsmacht SCHH 3 SZ/2224979 (AKC DN32465901) | SCHH 3 V Eliot von Prevent SCHH 3 SZ/2161674 | SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) SZ/2052634 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH2 Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 SZ/1954626 |
SCHH2 V Ronja vom Poppitz SCHH2 SZ/2069643 (AKC DN13981401) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 SZ/1903291 |
SCHH3 SG Lizzy vom Poppitz SCHH3 SZ/2001598 |
SchH3 G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 SZ/2158611 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SchH1 G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 SZ/2032673 | SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) SZ/1956439 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 |
SchH3(V1-LGA 2008) V China vom Bröckelstein SchH3(V1-LGA 2008) SZ/2159254 (USF 8016 ) | IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER V (BSZS) Danny von Lesimo IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER SZ/2040557 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
BH, AD, SCHH3 SG Jana vom Bernhardinerhof BH, AD, SCHH3 SZ/1850739 | SchH3 SG Neck vom Dächselberg SchH3 SZ/1654645 |
SCHH1 Fina vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH1 SZ/1786368 |
SchH3 G Nina vom Geiersnest SchH3 SZ/2006499 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 |
SCHH2 Gloria vom Geiersnest SCHH2 SZ/1935594 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH1 G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 SZ/1742401 |