IPO1 Menoro vom Haus Tchorz IPO1 PKR I/83732
| IPO2 VA Hunter vom Haus Tchorz IPO2 PKR I/74419
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150) | SCHH3 VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2169889 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH3 V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 SZ/2079183 | SCHH3, IPO3 V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2023351 |
SCHH2 SG Onka vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH2 SZ/1982248 |
SCHH2 VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2078498 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH2 V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 SZ/1890244 |
SCHH2 VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2025493 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA9 Xena aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/1893887 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2217697 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SCHH1 V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/05/109149 (SZ 2201834) | SCHH3 VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 LOI/03/77115 (SZ 2148106) | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH1 SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/00/105985 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
IPO1 SG Alpha vom Trompetersprung IPO1 SZ/2262426 | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) | SCHH3 V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 SZ/2162516 | SchH2 V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 SZ/2123632 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH2 V8 Mara vom Trompetersprung SCHH2 SZ/2043537 |
SCHH1 V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 SZ/2088910 | SCHH3 V45 Argus von den Minimühlen SCHH3 SZ/2045161 |
SCHH1 V SG64(BSZS'99) Candi von der Grotte SCHH1 SZ/1998713 |
SCHH1 V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 EKC/AF4827604 (SZ 2203290) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 |
SCHH1 V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 EKC/AB771503 | Gayville's Fanto EKC/Z 3419301Z03 |
V (UK) Mascani Holly At Conbhairean EKC/0492002Z01 |
SchH1 IPO3 V(BSZS) Nele vom Uhlensiek SchH1 IPO3 SZ/2225645 | SCH 3 V 4 BSZS 2009 Clinten vom Holtkämper See SCH 3 SZ/2177474 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SCHH1 V Barina vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2116334 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH1 V Shari vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/1993303 |
SCHH1 V Xally vom Fiemereck SCHH1 SZ/2156164 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SCHH1 V Xamba Vom Fiemereck SCHH1 SZ/2095196 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SchH3 V Juana vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/2010871 |
SG Kuba vom Haus Tchorz PKR I/75074
| IPO3 V Figo vom Nordteich IPO3 SZ/2259562 (ROI 15/19468) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/2053063 |
SCHH 1 V Aida vom Nordteich SCHH 1 SZ/2217074 | SCHH2,IPO3 V Figo von der Orangerie SCHH2,IPO3 SZ/2160453 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH1 V Wenus von der Orangerie SCHH1 SZ/2081838 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SCHH1 V Tessy vom Brachttal SCHH1 SZ/2005654 |
SCHH 3 BSZS V 24 Tosca vom Nordteich SCHH 3 SZ/2163311 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SCHH1 Kelli vom Overledingerland SCHH1 SZ/2075938 | SCHH 3 V Nasko vom Nordteich SCHH 3 SZ/2010060 |
SCHH2 V Anka von Haus Arnemann SCHH2 SZ/2023466 |
IPO2 V (SG11 BSZS JKL 2013) Warrinka vom Haus Tchorz IPO2 PKR I/70905 (SZ 2318674) | SCH3 VA(PL),V1,SG36 BSZS Fritz vom Kuckucksland SCH3 SZ/2218279 | SchH3 VA Roy Terrae Lupiae SchH3 LOI/06/102229 (SZ 2210787) | SCHH2 V Zlatko von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/2081743 (LOI 05/136241 ) | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 |
SCHH3 VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1995120 |
SCHH1 V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 LOI/01/195066 | SCHH3 V Sultan von der Night SCHH3 POA/183572 |
SCHH1 Quina Dell'Isola Di Zeus SCHH1 LOI/99/74718 |
SCHH2 V, (SG9 BSZS JKH 2005) Paula vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2146943 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SCHH3 VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1995120 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 SG4 Nova von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1927925 |
IPO1 V Dessa vom Haus Arnemann IPO1 SZ/2194461 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SCHH1 V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 SZ/1830232 |
SCHH1 V Sun vom Nordteich SCHH1 SZ/2149511 | SCHH1 VA(JSV) Armin aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/2098504 | SCHH3 VA3(I) V9(BSZS 2001) Til vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1983117 |
SCHH1 V SG37(BSZS 1999) Uganda aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/2011965 |
SCHH1 Kelli vom Overledingerland SCHH1 SZ/2075938 | SCHH 3 V Nasko vom Nordteich SCHH 3 SZ/2010060 |
SCHH2 V Anka von Haus Arnemann SCHH2 SZ/2023466 |
SG Flower Vanos Poland PKR I/78116
| SG1 Serbia Siegershow JHKL 2014 Kanto von Simpor JR/742954
| IPO 2 VA1 SER,V4 China sieger Onur vom Haus Bifo IPO 2 BSV/127299 (CSZ 8003138) | IPO1 V Ton Feetback IPO1 JR/736768 | SCHH3 V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/08/43814 (SZ 2233546) | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
SchH2 V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 LOI/01/53520 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 LOI/GT653420 |
IPO1 SG Selma Feetback IPO1 JR/726071 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) |
IPO1 Comtessa vom Kapellenberg IPO1 SZ/2117423 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 |
SCHH1 V Lara vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2075877 |
IPO1 SG Unka Feetback IPO1 JR/738691 | SCH H 3 V 1 Unkas vom steilen Ufer SCH H 3 SZ/2192851 | SCHH3 V Yenno vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2132826 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 Betty vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011511 |
SCHH2 VA2 Swiss 2002, V2 BSZS 2002 Wendy vom steilen Ufer SCHH2 SZ/2060911 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SG Oxana vom steilen Ufer SZ/1996523 |
IPO1 Blondi Feetback IPO1 JR/724113 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
IP2 V Trixi Fixfrutta IP2 JR/719237 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) |
IPO1 V Kuba Feetback IPO1 JR/730766 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SCHH2 V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 LOF/467294 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 | BREVET V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET LOF/396505 |
BREVET V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET LOF/423646 |
IPO1 SG Selma Feetback IPO1 JR/726071 | IPO2 V Timo Fixfrutta IPO2 JR/719233 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) |
IPO3 V Manta Nivalda IPO3 JR/712085 (SZ 9129109) | SCHH1, IPO3 V Echo vom Murrtal SCHH1, IPO3 SZ/1906161 |
SchH3 V Winny vom Zirndorfer Gauner SchH3 SZ/1787070 |
IPO1 Comtessa vom Kapellenberg IPO1 SZ/2117423 | SCHH3 VA8(A) Manto di Casa Mary (1999) SCHH3 LOI/99/191656 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 SG6 (I) Schila di Casa Mary SCHH3 GT/615894 |
SCHH1 V Lara vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2075877 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 V Sindy vom Kapellenberg SCHH1 SZ/2022347 |
IPO1 SG 67 BSZS Vogerland HAYAT IPO1 PKR/I-69689
| OKD 1, ZKS 1 Zilber Wasserfall Shwartz OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/2687173 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 Aedesbark Dominik OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1910572 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 |
OKD, ZKS V (RUS) Alni Bastinda OKD, ZKS RKF/1291156 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
IPO-1 V (RUS) Caty Guard IPO-1 RKF/0031755 | ZM , ZVV 1 , ZV2 , IPO 2 , OP1 CZ CHAMPION , V , Mike An-Ro ZM , ZVV 1 , ZV2 , IPO 2 , OP1 CKSP/91589/92 |
ZVV 1 G (CZ) Faty Vorova propust ZVV 1 CKSP/83173/92 |
OKD 1. ZKS-1 V Zilber Vasserfall Mona Liza OKD 1. ZKS-1 RKF/1323468 | SCHH2 V Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 SZ/2005463 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1, HGH V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH SZ/1677886 |
SchH1 V Olima vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH1 SZ/1915805 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Wilko vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1836566 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Hanna vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1842872 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. Elsi iz Serebryanogo Vodopada OKD-1,ZKS-1. RKF/1262879 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 |
IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 V Zilber Wasserfall Imperia IPO-1, OKD-3, PCL-3 RKF/0084483 | SchH3 VA CH.RUS Uller von Batu SchH3 SZ/1886311 |
OKD-3, TFC-3 Zilber Vasserfal Natali OKD-3, TFC-3 RKF/80173 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1 V1 Vogerland Arlett OKD-1,ZKS-1 RKF/2562625 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 | Moritz von der Stadt Mosbach SZ/1874778 |
Betelgeizer Cerby |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 | Ungvari Star Kris |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 |
IPO1 Ljustikhof NENSI IPO1 RKF/1793416 | IPO-1 VA1 (BY), VA2 (RUS) Flip von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO-1 SZ/2104423 | SCHH3 VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 SZ/2056283 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 SZ/2045569 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SchH1 V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 SZ/1982684 |
OKD-1 Vjatskit Dvor Rondo OKD-1 RKF/1138511 | IPO1 Leiksaid Krinston IPO1 RKF/64939 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO1 Angie von der Dauda Farm IPO1 SZ/1713653 |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |