Arni Drak Team PKR I/796??
| IPO2 VA Hunter vom Haus Tchorz IPO2 PKR I/74419
| SCHH3, IPO3 VA Saabat von Aurelius SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2257868 (DS 65023) (CSZ 8003150) | SCHH3 VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 SZ/2169889 | IPO3, SCHH1 VA3(CN) Giovanni vom Kapellenberg IPO3, SCHH1 SZ/2128303 (DS 55791 ) | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH3 V Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH3 SZ/2079183 | SCHH3, IPO3 V5 VA1(IND) Salo vom Maifeld SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2023351 |
SCHH2 SG Onka vom Haus Stoppacher SCHH2 SZ/1982248 |
SCHH2 VA11 Aike zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2078498 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SchH2 V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 SZ/1890244 |
SCHH2 VA2(SCH) Toska zum Gigelsfelsen SCHH2 SZ/2025493 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA9 Xena aus Agrigento SCHH3 SZ/1893887 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA3(A) Juri vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2217697 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SCHH1 V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/05/109149 (SZ 2201834) | SCHH3 VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 LOI/03/77115 (SZ 2148106) | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH1 SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/00/105985 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
IPO1 SG Alpha vom Trompetersprung IPO1 SZ/2262426 | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) | SCHH3 V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 SZ/2162516 | SchH2 V Yordi vom Trompetersprung SchH2 SZ/2123632 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH2 V8 Mara vom Trompetersprung SCHH2 SZ/2043537 |
SCHH1 V Gerti vom Blumenkamp SCHH1 SZ/2088910 | SCHH3 V45 Argus von den Minimühlen SCHH3 SZ/2045161 |
SCHH1 V SG64(BSZS'99) Candi von der Grotte SCHH1 SZ/1998713 |
SCHH1 V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 EKC/AF4827604 (SZ 2203290) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 |
SCHH1 V1 UK CH Conbhairean Alexis SCHH1 EKC/AB771503 | Gayville's Fanto EKC/Z 3419301Z03 |
V (UK) Mascani Holly At Conbhairean EKC/0492002Z01 |
SchH1 IPO3 V(BSZS) Nele vom Uhlensiek SchH1 IPO3 SZ/2225645 | SCH 3 V 4 BSZS 2009 Clinten vom Holtkämper See SCH 3 SZ/2177474 | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SCHH1 V Barina vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2116334 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH1 V Shari vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/1993303 |
SCHH1 V Xally vom Fiemereck SCHH1 SZ/2156164 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SCHH1 V Xamba Vom Fiemereck SCHH1 SZ/2095196 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SchH3 V Juana vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/2010871 |
SG Fabienne Ulmich Team PKR I/71531
| IPO2 V Gio vom Mühlenteich IPO2 SZ/2249509 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SchH1 V Lina von Arminius SchH1 SZ/2040079 |
SCHH3 V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2068143 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3 VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2012292 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 | SCHH3 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2110006 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 |
SCHH3 VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2106361 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 SZ/2053063 |
SCHH1 SG1 Odessa von Aurelius SCHH1 SZ/2211177 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SCHH3 VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2125897 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
SCHH1 SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 SZ/2100765 | SCHH3 V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1849907 |
SCHH1 V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 SZ/1874151 |
PT I Hope von Granne PT I PKR.I/66881 | SCHH3 V34 BSZS'08, VA3-EST Lingo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/2182581 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Diego vom Schornfelsen SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2130190 | SCHH3 VA5 BSZS Quirin vom Hochmoor SCHH3 SHSB/595443 (SZ 2120329) | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH2 V Asta aus der neuen Hauffstraße SCHH2 SZ/1928820 |
SCHH3, FH1 V Quänti vom Schornfelsen SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1980750 | SCHH3, IPO1 V22 Yanos von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO1 SZ/1971024 |
SCHH3 V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1760140 |
SCHH1 V Endrefalva Shalome SCHH1 RKF/1381786 (SZ 2152056) | SCHH3, BH, AD V Endrefalva Olympus SCHH3, BH, AD RKF/1250063 (SZ 2141671) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 RKF/0083824 |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 RKF/0083824 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
SCHH1 V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 MET.Nj/7639/88, SZ 9104567 |
SchH3 V Sela von der Grafschaft Mark SchH3 SZ/2145185 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 SZ/1884028 |
SG 4 Frauke von der Grafschaft Mark SZ/2103523 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH2 V Ravanna von der Noriswand SCHH2 SZ/1999360 | SCHH3, FH1 V3 VA2(A) Sasko von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1857610 |
SCHH3 FH V Zerbi von Bad-Boll SCHH3 FH SZ/1787526 |
Beki Wiatrakowa Dolina SZ/3733/17
| Jantar z Kasztanowej Alei
| CASH Butjenter Land SZ/2240701 | IPO1, SCHH2 V Banderas du Domaine du Parc IPO1, SCHH2 LOF/594265 (SZ 2208977) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SchH1 V Any du Domaine du Parc SchH1 LOF/576949 (SZ 2209365) | SCHH3 VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 LOI/03/77115 (SZ 2148106) | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 SZ/2062851 |
SCHH1 SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 LOI/00/105985 |
SCHH1 SG2 (FR) Tiffanie du Domaine du Parc SCHH1 LOF/548580 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
BREVET V Lizzy Des Traineaux BREVET LOF/462830 |
SCHH 1, ED NORMAL V Meisje vom Butjenter Land SCHH 1, ED NORMAL SZ/2177199 | SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
SchH2 V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 SZ/2050674 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH1 V Rena vom Haus Licher SCHH1 SZ/1887513 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1 V Nora vom Wetterberg SchH1 SZ/1718914 |
LH,PT VA1 AZZY z Kasztanowej Alei LH,PT | IPO1, PT1 VA1 (PL) LSH Banko vom Farbenspiel IPO1, PT1 SZ/2166236 | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 SZ/1979653 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 | SCHH3 VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 SZ/2020273 |
SCHH2 V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 SZ/1983803 |
SCHH1 V Bienchen von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/2080643 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
BHP3, SchH2 VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 DKK/14012/1990 (SZ1959638) |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Sally z Kasztanowej Alei
| LH,PT VA 1 (PL) FADO z Kasztanowej Alei LH,PT | VV1 (POL) Condors vom Zellwaldrand SZ/2244201 | SchH3 V Irok Karanberg SchH3 SZ/2158106 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 |
SCHH2 SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 SZ/2099336 | SCHH3 V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 SZ/2018766 |
SCHH2 SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 SZ/1977662 |
SchH2 V Flexi vom Zellwaldrand SchH2 SZ/2197602 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
SCHH3 VA (USA) Olly Del Seprio SCHH3 SZ/2187967 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH1 V Ruma del Seprio SCHH1 SZ/2151497 |
XARA Przylesie S/433 | IPO1, PT1 VA1 (PL) LSH Banko vom Farbenspiel IPO1, PT1 SZ/2166236 | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 |
SCHH1 V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/2074106 |
SCHH1 V Bienchen von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/2080643 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
PT, LH ANUSCHKA vom Bibergrund PT, LH | Yoker von Arline SZ/2263483 | SchH3 VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 SZ/2210253 (AKC DN38768801) | SchH3 V Irok Karanberg SchH3 SZ/2158106 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH2 SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 SZ/2099336 |
SCHH2 VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 NHSB/2491849 (SZ2161252) | SCHH3 V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 SZ/2090514 |
SCHH1 V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 NHSB/2244821 (SZ2130401) |
SCHH3 VA9 Viva von der Hopfenhalle SCHH3 SZ/2159000 | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 SG1 Ungana von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1947408 |
SCHH3 V(LGZS) Chandra von Arline SCHH3 SZ/2086532 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH1 Pille von Arline SCHH1 SZ/2024756 |
Siera vom Wolfsbruch SZ/2251662 | SchH3 V, (SG17 BSZS JHKR 2009) Tex vom Poxdorfer-Tannenhof SchH3 SZ/2213290 | SCHH 3 VA/BR V25 2008 BSZS Norik dei Colli Storici SCHH 3 SZ/2195786 | SCHH3 V19 Aiko vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH3 SZ/2118460 (LOI 07/29869) |
SCHH 1 V Bonnie von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH 1 SZ/2029624 |
SCHH 1 V Maxi vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH 1 SZ/2103699 | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 |
SCH 1 V Carmen von der Jahnhöhe SCH 1 SZ/2034029 |
SCHH 1 V Ura von der Rangauhöhe SCHH 1 SZ/2130927 | SCHH3 V King von der Rangauhöhe SCHH3 SZ/2076645 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH 1 V(LGZS) Halla von der Rangauhöhe SCHH 1 SZ/2010386 |
SCHH 1 V Benita von Arline SCHH 1 SZ/2088837 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH2 V(LGZS) Angie vom Dusrani SCHH2 SZ/1994916 |